The Skoda Epiq is up to #23 at home in September. Disappointing month for new…
Czechia October 2026: Skoda monopolises Top 7 again, Omoda/Jaecoo up to #8 in weak market (-16.9%)
The Omoda 7 is up to #15 in October.
New car sales in Czechia sink -16.9% year-on-year in October to 19,364 units, meaning the year-to-date tally is now up by just 0.2% to 206,134. Local behemoth Skoda (-17.2%) follows its home market to 37.3% share, well above the 36.4% it holds year-to-date. Toyota (-13.7%) stays in 2nd place vs. #4 YTD and distances Volkswagen (-22.5%), Hyundai (-36.7%), Dacia (-33.1%) and Kia (-20.8%) all in a very bad way. Mercedes (-5.3%) contains its fall at #7 but the performer of the month is Omoda/Jaecoo (+211.5%) tripling its year-ago volume and back up 13 spots on September to land at a record 8th place with 2.9% share. Other great results by Fiat (+205%), Mazda (+47.2%) and Honda (+30.9%).
Over in the models charts, for the second month in a row Skoda monopolises the Top 7. The Octavia (-20.4%) stays on top despite a harsh year-on-year drop and distances a market-defying Karoq (+1.7%). The Kamiq (-13.5%), Scala (-20.2%), Kodiaq (-17.2%), Fabia (-29.1%) and Superb (-31.6%) follow. The Hyundai i30 (-22.9%) is the best of the rest at #8 ahead of the Toyota Corolla (-47.2%) in complete freefall and the Hyundai Tucson (-24%). The Kia K4 is the best-selling recent launch at #11 above the Omoda 7 at #15, up 94 spots on last month. Notice also the Toyota Yaris (+247.7%) and VW Tayron (+90.4%) posting sensational YoY gains.
Previous month: Czechia September 2026: Skoda monopolises Top 7, Epiq up
One year ago: Czechia October 2025: Skoda places 7 models in Top 7, Cupra cracks Top 10
Full October 2026 Top 71 All brands and Top 334 All models below.
Czechia October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Skoda | 7,232 | 37.3% | – 17.2% | 1 | 75,075 | 36.4% | + 5.8% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Toyota | 1,363 | 7.0% | – 13.7% | 2 | 12,753 | 6.2% | – 13.2% | 4 | 3 |
| 3 | Volkswagen | 1,149 | 5.9% | – 22.5% | 3 | 14,861 | 7.2% | + 8.6% | 2 | 4 |
| 4 | Hyundai | 1,023 | 5.3% | – 36.7% | 4 | 12,902 | 6.3% | – 24.2% | 3 | 2 |
| 5 | Dacia | 787 | 4.1% | – 33.1% | 6 | 8,356 | 4.1% | – 10.8% | 5 | 5 |
| 6 | Kia | 733 | 3.8% | – 20.8% | 5 | 7,275 | 3.5% | – 23.3% | 6 | 6 |
| 7 | Mercedes | 646 | 3.3% | – 5.3% | 8 | 6,517 | 3.2% | – 5.3% | 8 | 7 |
| 8 | Omoda/Jaecoo | 570 | 2.9% | + 211.5% | 21 | 4,697 | 2.3% | + 771.4% | 10 | 32 |
| 9 | Ford | 526 | 2.7% | – 6.6% | 7 | 6,571 | 3.2% | – 2.6% | 7 | 8 |
| 10 | BMW | 467 | 2.4% | + 0.0% | 9 | 4,978 | 2.4% | + 3.7% | 9 | 10 |
| 11 | Volvo | 464 | 2.4% | + 4.3% | 13 | 3,925 | 1.9% | + 8.1% | 13 | 13 |
| 12 | Renault | 444 | 2.3% | – 41.2% | 11 | 4,691 | 2.3% | – 19.1% | 11 | 9 |
| 13 | Peugeot | 437 | 2.3% | – 0.5% | 10 | 4,077 | 2.0% | – 3.5% | 12 | 11 |
| 14 | Opel | 408 | 2.1% | + 1.5% | 18 | 2,507 | 1.2% | – 12.0% | 19 | 16 |
| 15 | Suzuki | 324 | 1.7% | – 14.1% | 14 | 3,118 | 1.5% | + 10.6% | 16 | 18 |
| 16 | Audi | 282 | 1.5% | – 19.7% | 17 | 3,356 | 1.6% | – 3.9% | 15 | 14 |
| 17 | Citroen | 246 | 1.3% | – 45.5% | 16 | 2,639 | 1.3% | – 3.1% | 18 | 17 |
| 18 | MG | 203 | 1.0% | – 55.5% | 15 | 2,714 | 1.3% | – 34.5% | 17 | 12 |
| 19 | Cupra | 163 | 0.8% | – 66.2% | 19 | 3,449 | 1.7% | + 2.7% | 14 | 15 |
| 20 | Honda | 161 | 0.8% | + 30.9% | 25 | 1,525 | 0.7% | + 14.7% | 24 | 23 |
| 21 | Mazda | 156 | 0.8% | + 47.2% | 20 | 1,753 | 0.9% | + 47.7% | 22 | 24 |
| 22 | Nissan | 138 | 0.7% | – 9.8% | 24 | 1,650 | 0.8% | + 5.3% | 23 | 20 |
| 23 | Lexus | 126 | 0.7% | – 8.7% | 22 | 1,381 | 0.7% | – 12.3% | 25 | 22 |
| 24 | Fiat | 122 | 0.6% | + 205.0% | 28 | 726 | 0.4% | + 96.7% | 30 | 33 |
| 25 | KGM | 120 | 0.6% | – 26.8% | 23 | 2,066 | 1.0% | + 347.2% | 21 | 31 |
| 26 | BYD | 116 | 0.6% | + 404.3% | 26 | 993 | 0.5% | + 580.1% | 27 | 36 |
| 27 | Tesla | 111 | 0.6% | + 14.4% | 12 | 2,120 | 1.0% | + 27.5% | 20 | 21 |
| 28 | Chery | 108 | 0.6% | + 535.3% | 29 | 1,232 | 0.6% | + 6060.0% | 26 | 44 |
| 29 | Leapmotor | 107 | 0.6% | + 1683.3% | 27 | 538 | 0.3% | + 1394.4% | 34 | 45 |
| 30 | Seat | 73 | 0.4% | – 13.1% | 34 | 862 | 0.4% | + 5.9% | 28 | 26 |
| 31 | Land Rover | 66 | 0.3% | – 1.5% | 31 | 819 | 0.4% | – 4.0% | 29 | 27 |
| 32 | BAIC | 58 | 0.3% | + 383.3% | 32 | 577 | 0.3% | + 465.7% | 32 | 37 |
| 33 | Subaru | 53 | 0.3% | – 11.7% | 30 | 604 | 0.3% | – 20.8% | 31 | 29 |
| 34 | Porsche | 45 | 0.2% | – 29.7% | 33 | 547 | 0.3% | – 19.4% | 33 | 30 |
| 35 | Mitsubishi | 36 | 0.2% | + 9.1% | 35 | 377 | 0.2% | – 58.3% | 35 | 28 |
| 36 | Mini | 31 | 0.2% | + 6.9% | 38 | 347 | 0.2% | – 15.4% | 36 | 34 |
| 37 | Forthing | 30 | 0.2% | + 2900.0% | 39 | 151 | 0.1% | + 243.2% | 42 | 47 |
| 38 | Xpeng | 30 | 0.2% | n/a | 37 | 196 | 0.1% | + 9700.0% | 39 | 67 |
| 39 | Jeep | 29 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 36 | 319 | 0.2% | + 8.1% | 37 | 35 |
| 40 | Alfa Romeo | 13 | 0.1% | + 44.4% | 40 | 191 | 0.1% | – 1.5% | 40 | 38 |
| 41 | DS | 12 | 0.1% | + 9.1% | 41 | 130 | 0.1% | + 38.3% | 43 | 42 |
| 42 | Dongfeng | 10 | 0.1% | + 150.0% | 44 | 160 | 0.1% | + 146.2% | 41 | 43 |
| 43 | Ferrari | 9 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 47 | 100 | 0.0% | – 5.7% | 44 | 40 |
| 44 | MAN | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 67 | – |
| 45 | Chevrolet | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 48 | 49 | 0.0% | + 157.9% | 50 | 58 |
| 46 | Voyah | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 46 | 50 | 0.0% | + 2.0% | 49 | 49 |
| 47 | Dodge | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 42 | 63 | 0.0% | – 33.7% | 46 | 41 |
| 48 | GMC | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | – | 12 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 69 | 68 |
| 49 | Lada | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 54 | 21 | 0.0% | + 61.5% | 59 | 64 |
| 50 | Lamborghini | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 65 | 38 | 0.0% | – 13.6% | 51 | 50 |
| 51 | Alpine | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 50 | 29 | 0.0% | + 45.0% | 55 | 57 |
| 52 | JAC | 3 | 0.0% | new | 51 | 55 | 0.0% | new | 47 | – |
| 53 | Maserati | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 61 | 22 | 0.0% | + 69.2% | 58 | 62 |
| 54 | SsangYong | 3 | 0.0% | – 96.9% | 45 | 223 | 0.1% | – 89.3% | 38 | 19 |
| 55 | Alpina | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | – 64.5% | 70 | 54 |
| 56 | Chrysler | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 58 | 14 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 66 | 63 |
| 57 | Evo | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 59 | 31 | 0.0% | + 181.8% | 54 | 59 |
| 58 | FAW | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | – | 19 | 0.0% | + 375.0% | 60 | 69 |
| 59 | Ineos | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 49 | 32 | 0.0% | – 17.9% | 53 | 51 |
| 60 | Bentley | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 57 | 25 | 0.0% | – 3.8% | 56 | 55 |
| 61 | Cadillac | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 6.3% | 64 | 60 |
| 62 | Caterham | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 77 | 70 |
| 63 | Changan | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 85 | – |
| 64 | DFSK | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 53 | 16 | 0.0% | + 1500.0% | 63 | 80 |
| 65 | DR | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 64 | 32 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 52 | 52 |
| 66 | Geely | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 5 | 0.0% | new | 74 | – |
| 67 | Joyear | 1 | 0.0% | – 91.7% | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 85.1% | 65 | 39 |
| 68 | Lynk & Co | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 55 | 80 | 0.0% | + 1042.9% | 45 | 46 |
| 69 | Rolls Royce | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 18 | 0.0% | + 63.6% | 62 | 61 |
| 70 | Sportequipe | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 56 | 19 | 0.0% | + 850.0% | 61 | 72 |
| 71 | Zeekr | 1 | 0.0% | new | 62 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 68 | – |
Czechia October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Skoda Octavia | 1,420 | 7.3% | – 20.4% | 1 | 15,682 | 7.6% | – 0.1% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Skoda Karoq | 1,336 | 6.9% | + 1.7% | 2 | 10,662 | 5.2% | + 10.4% | 3 | 3 |
| 3 | Skoda Kamiq | 1,072 | 5.5% | – 13.5% | 4 | 10,013 | 4.9% | + 0.6% | 4 | 2 |
| 4 | Skoda Scala | 840 | 4.3% | – 20.2% | 5 | 8,769 | 4.3% | + 9.4% | 5 | 6 |
| 5 | Skoda Kodiaq | 795 | 4.1% | – 17.2% | 3 | 11,377 | 5.5% | + 24.8% | 2 | 4 |
| 6 | Skoda Fabia | 742 | 3.8% | – 29.1% | 6 | 8,322 | 4.0% | – 3.1% | 6 | 5 |
| 7 | Skoda Superb | 488 | 2.5% | – 31.6% | 7 | 4,831 | 2.3% | – 12.9% | 7 | 8 |
| 8 | Hyundai i30 | 411 | 2.1% | – 22.9% | 8 | 4,400 | 2.1% | – 28.3% | 8 | 7 |
| 9 | Toyota Corolla | 327 | 1.7% | – 47.2% | 9 | 3,696 | 1.8% | – 25.7% | 10 | 9 |
| 10 | Hyundai Tucson | 317 | 1.6% | – 24.0% | 10 | 4,297 | 2.1% | – 19.4% | 9 | 10 |
| 11 | Kia K4 | 291 | 1.5% | new | 11 | 2,176 | 1.1% | new | 17 | 386 |
| 12 | Dacia Duster | 262 | 1.4% | – 28.2% | 17 | 2,686 | 1.3% | – 25.2% | 11 | 12 |
| 13 | Toyota RAV4 | 229 | 1.2% | – 35.7% | 22 | 1,000 | 0.5% | – 53.6% | 39 | 16 |
| 14 | VW Tiguan | 229 | 1.2% | + 3.6% | 15 | 2,265 | 1.1% | + 7.5% | 15 | 18 |
| 15 | Omoda 7 | 204 | 1.1% | new | 109 | 402 | 0.2% | new | 104 | – |
| 16 | VW Tayron | 198 | 1.0% | + 90.4% | 16 | 1,912 | 0.9% | + 116.3% | 20 | 43 |
| 17 | Dacia Jogger | 190 | 1.0% | – 24.9% | 26 | 1,665 | 0.8% | – 22.2% | 24 | 17 |
| 18 | Skoda Enyaq | 187 | 1.0% | – 33.9% | 12 | 2,414 | 1.2% | + 24.9% | 12 | 19 |
| 19 | Dacia Sandero | 169 | 0.9% | – 7.7% | 21 | 1,554 | 0.8% | – 20.2% | 27 | 21 |
| 20 | Jaecoo 7 | 168 | 0.9% | – 26.3% | 76 | 2,180 | 1.1% | + 164.6% | 16 | 42 |
| 21 | Dacia Bigster | 166 | 0.9% | – 51.9% | 32 | 2,374 | 1.2% | + 59.8% | 13 | 23 |
| 22 | Skoda Elroq | 164 | 0.8% | – 47.3% | 18 | 2,148 | 1.0% | – 8.9% | 18 | 15 |
| 23 | Kia Sportage | 162 | 0.8% | – 28.6% | 19 | 1,775 | 0.9% | – 11.0% | 22 | 22 |
| 24 | Toyota Yaris | 153 | 0.8% | + 247.7% | 38 | 995 | 0.5% | + 33.7% | 41 | 65 |
| 25 | Ford Kuga | 150 | 0.8% | + 17.2% | 28 | 1,558 | 0.8% | + 3.5% | 26 | 29 |
| 26 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 138 | 0.7% | + 24.3% | 27 | 1,872 | 0.9% | + 28.4% | 21 | 31 |
| 27 | Suzuki S-Cross | 137 | 0.7% | – 4.2% | 37 | 1,497 | 0.7% | + 21.4% | 30 | 33 |
| 28 | Toyota C-HR | 137 | 0.7% | + 5.4% | 25 | 1,376 | 0.7% | – 0.7% | 31 | 28 |
| 29 | Ford Transit/Tourneo Custom | 135 | 0.7% | – 6.9% | 13 | 2,128 | 1.0% | + 14.0% | 19 | 24 |
| 30 | Mercedes GLC | 135 | 0.7% | + 21.6% | 36 | 999 | 0.5% | – 6.0% | 40 | 40 |
| 31 | Volvo XC60 | 133 | 0.7% | – 7.6% | 47 | 962 | 0.5% | + 1.7% | 48 | 45 |
| 32 | Opel Frontera | 132 | 0.7% | + 53.5% | 64 | 731 | 0.4% | + 62.4% | 60 | 84 |
| 33 | MG ZS | 131 | 0.7% | – 39.9% | 34 | 1,566 | 0.8% | – 45.6% | 25 | 13 |
| 34 | Opel Mokka | 124 | 0.6% | – 3.9% | 72 | 719 | 0.3% | – 0.1% | 62 | 61 |
| 35 | VW Caddy | 124 | 0.6% | – 10.8% | 31 | 1,251 | 0.6% | + 8.9% | 34 | 34 |
| 36 | VW Golf | 124 | 0.6% | – 33.7% | 20 | 2,269 | 1.1% | – 19.5% | 14 | 14 |
| 37 | Hyundai Kona | 112 | 0.6% | – 22.8% | 29 | 1,342 | 0.7% | + 17.7% | 32 | 38 |
| 38 | Toyota Aygo X | 110 | 0.6% | + 19.6% | 68 | 1,040 | 0.5% | + 18.3% | 37 | 52 |
| 39 | Volvo XC90 | 110 | 0.6% | + 37.5% | 39 | 995 | 0.5% | + 0.2% | 42 | 41 |
| 40 | Peugeot 2008 | 106 | 0.5% | – 26.4% | 35 | 950 | 0.5% | – 25.8% | 49 | 30 |
| 41 | Toyota Proace City | 106 | 0.5% | + 68.3% | 33 | 1,273 | 0.6% | + 22.8% | 33 | 44 |
| 42 | Ford Puma | 105 | 0.5% | – 12.5% | 30 | 1,190 | 0.6% | – 13.4% | 35 | 32 |
| 43 | Suzuki Vitara | 105 | 0.5% | – 20.5% | 49 | 992 | 0.5% | + 6.2% | 43 | 49 |
| 44 | Hyundai i20 | 102 | 0.5% | – 61.1% | 43 | 1,540 | 0.7% | – 20.6% | 29 | 20 |
| 45 | Kia Stonic | 94 | 0.5% | – 13.0% | 66 | 979 | 0.5% | + 4.3% | 44 | 50 |
| 46 | Peugeot 208 | 94 | 0.5% | + 154.1% | 56 | 684 | 0.3% | + 22.4% | 68 | 70 |
| 47 | Skoda Epiq | 91 | 0.5% | new | 23 | 382 | 0.2% | new | 107 | – |
| 48 | VW Passat | 90 | 0.5% | – 21.7% | 46 | 982 | 0.5% | – 21.1% | 46 | 35 |
| 49 | Volvo XC40 | 89 | 0.5% | – 10.1% | 58 | 972 | 0.5% | + 15.7% | 45 | 55 |
| 50 | Renault Symbioz | 86 | 0.4% | – 49.1% | 40 | 939 | 0.5% | + 67.4% | 50 | 62 |
| 51 | Nissan Qashqai | 84 | 0.4% | – 15.2% | 60 | 1,041 | 0.5% | + 3.2% | 36 | 39 |
| 52 | Tesla Model Y | 84 | 0.4% | + 3.7% | 14 | 1,541 | 0.7% | + 29.9% | 28 | 36 |
| 53 | Citroen Berlingo | 83 | 0.4% | – 14.4% | 57 | 457 | 0.2% | – 18.4% | 98 | 79 |
| 54 | KGM Korando | 82 | 0.4% | – 48.1% | 53 | 1,672 | 0.8% | – 1.6% | 23 | 27 |
| 55 | Mercedes GLB | 82 | 0.4% | + 64.0% | 71 | 611 | 0.3% | + 59.5% | 78 | 102 |
| 56 | Skoda Peaq | 79 | 0.4% | new | 85 | 241 | 0.1% | new | 131 | – |
| 57 | Peugeot Rifter | 77 | 0.4% | – 1.3% | 81 | 518 | 0.3% | – 10.4% | 93 | 73 |
| 58 | BMW X3 | 72 | 0.4% | – 8.9% | 65 | 667 | 0.3% | + 21.7% | 71 | 82 |
| 59 | Renault Scenic | 72 | 0.4% | + 380.0% | 133 | 188 | 0.1% | + 138.0% | 158 | 193 |
| 60 | Suzuki Swift | 70 | 0.4% | – 29.3% | 42 | 558 | 0.3% | – 2.4% | 85 | 81 |
| 61 | VW Multivan | 70 | 0.4% | + 16.7% | 92 | 749 | 0.4% | – 19.1% | 65 | 51 |
| 62 | Cupra Formentor | 69 | 0.4% | – 61.5% | 61 | 926 | 0.4% | – 13.8% | 51 | 37 |
| 63 | Toyota Proace | 68 | 0.4% | + 51.1% | 69 | 687 | 0.3% | – 10.5% | 67 | 54 |
| 64 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 66 | 0.3% | + 20.0% | 82 | 701 | 0.3% | + 124.0% | 66 | 108 |
| 65 | Audi Q8 | 65 | 0.3% | + 25.0% | 67 | 592 | 0.3% | – 11.0% | 80 | 72 |
| 66 | Fiat Panda | 65 | 0.3% | + 400.0% | 136 | 234 | 0.1% | + 172.1% | 137 | 188 |
| 67 | Mercedes GLE | 65 | 0.3% | – 30.9% | 62 | 730 | 0.4% | – 11.8% | 61 | 53 |
| 68 | Volvo V60 | 65 | 0.3% | + 8.3% | 52 | 549 | 0.3% | + 25.3% | 89 | 91 |
| 69 | Renault Austral | 64 | 0.3% | + 20.8% | 96 | 666 | 0.3% | + 52.4% | 72 | 93 |
| 70 | Renault Captur | 62 | 0.3% | – 62.2% | 48 | 650 | 0.3% | – 61.7% | 75 | 25 |
| 71 | Mercedes CLA | 61 | 0.3% | + 17.3% | 70 | 584 | 0.3% | + 113.1% | 82 | 120 |
| 72 | Omoda 5 | 61 | 0.3% | – 65.1% | 91 | 741 | 0.4% | + 42.5% | 58 | 80 |
| 73 | Kia Xceed | 58 | 0.3% | – 10.8% | 41 | 797 | 0.4% | + 13.0% | 55 | 66 |
| 74 | Honda CR-V | 56 | 0.3% | + 7.7% | 143 | 553 | 0.3% | – 9.8% | 86 | 78 |
| 75 | Leapmotor B10 | 54 | 0.3% | n/a | 79 | 269 | 0.1% | + 8866.7% | 127 | 295 |
| 76 | Honda HR-V | 53 | 0.3% | + 82.8% | 74 | 485 | 0.2% | + 76.4% | 94 | 119 |
| 77 | Mercedes V Class | 53 | 0.3% | – 5.4% | 59 | 762 | 0.4% | – 18.2% | 56 | 47 |
| 78 | Jaecoo 8 | 52 | 0.3% | new | 151 | 109 | 0.1% | new | 197 | – |
| 79 | Seat Arona | 52 | 0.3% | – 1.9% | 144 | 308 | 0.1% | + 20.3% | 122 | 130 |
| 80 | Audi Q7 | 51 | 0.3% | – 22.7% | 126 | 832 | 0.4% | + 60.9% | 53 | 68 |
| 81 | BMW 5 Series | 51 | 0.3% | + 75.9% | 100 | 533 | 0.3% | – 11.6% | 90 | 77 |
| 82 | Opel Corsa | 51 | 0.3% | + 264.3% | 104 | 189 | 0.1% | + 43.2% | 156 | 172 |
| 83 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 50 | 0.3% | + 900.0% | 101 | 552 | 0.3% | + 9100.0% | 87 | 282 |
| 84 | BMW X1 | 48 | 0.2% | – 45.5% | 50 | 680 | 0.3% | + 8.6% | 69 | 71 |
| 85 | Peugeot 5008 | 48 | 0.2% | + 11.6% | 44 | 580 | 0.3% | + 8.8% | 83 | 88 |
| 86 | Renault Clio | 48 | 0.2% | – 76.8% | 45 | 718 | 0.3% | – 53.2% | 63 | 26 |
| 87 | Opel Combo | 47 | 0.2% | – 11.3% | 125 | 238 | 0.1% | – 61.8% | 134 | 75 |
| 88 | BMW X5 | 45 | 0.2% | – 46.4% | 51 | 816 | 0.4% | + 14.1% | 54 | 63 |
| 89 | Audi Q3 | 44 | 0.2% | – 58.1% | 93 | 454 | 0.2% | – 32.9% | 100 | 64 |
| 90 | Jaecoo 5 | 44 | 0.2% | new | 197 | 297 | 0.1% | new | 124 | 293 |
| 91 | Mercedes E Class | 44 | 0.2% | – 30.2% | 87 | 434 | 0.2% | – 20.4% | 101 | 83 |
| 92 | VW T-Roc | 42 | 0.2% | + 27.3% | 99 | 640 | 0.3% | + 86.6% | 76 | 114 |
| 93 | Cupra Leon | 41 | 0.2% | – 48.8% | 73 | 738 | 0.4% | – 8.1% | 59 | 59 |
| 94 | Omoda 9 | 41 | 0.2% | + 412.5% | 149 | 968 | 0.5% | + 4994.7% | 47 | 234 |
| 95 | VW ID.Polo | 41 | 0.2% | new | – | 41 | 0.0% | new | 268 | – |
| 96 | Audi Q5 | 40 | 0.2% | + 29.0% | 111 | 459 | 0.2% | + 39.5% | 96 | 113 |
| 97 | Lexus NX | 40 | 0.2% | + 8.1% | 80 | 584 | 0.3% | + 31.2% | 81 | 95 |
| 98 | Toyota bZ4X | 39 | 0.2% | + 160.0% | 117 | 338 | 0.2% | + 10.5% | 115 | 129 |
| 99 | VW T-Cross | 39 | 0.2% | – 46.6% | 75 | 653 | 0.3% | + 20.9% | 74 | 74 |
| 100 | Peugeot 308 | 38 | 0.2% | + 15.2% | 55 | 456 | 0.2% | + 14.3% | 99 | 109 |
| 101 | Renault Trafic | 38 | 0.2% | + 111.1% | 154 | 524 | 0.3% | + 53.2% | 92 | 104 |
| 102 | Citroen C3 | 37 | 0.2% | – 79.8% | 90 | 660 | 0.3% | – 31.7% | 73 | 46 |
| 103 | BMW X7 | 36 | 0.2% | + 9.1% | 86 | 320 | 0.2% | + 10.0% | 119 | 124 |
| 104 | MG HS | 36 | 0.2% | – 70.5% | 63 | 599 | 0.3% | – 4.9% | 79 | 69 |
| 105 | VW Taigo | 35 | 0.2% | – 65.0% | 95 | 755 | 0.4% | + 4.1% | 57 | 58 |
| 106 | Cupra Terramar | 34 | 0.2% | – 57.0% | 54 | 717 | 0.3% | + 8.3% | 64 | 67 |
| 107 | Mazda CX-30 | 34 | 0.2% | + 100.0% | 108 | 458 | 0.2% | + 68.4% | 97 | 123 |
| 108 | Peugeot 3008 | 34 | 0.2% | – 55.3% | 84 | 472 | 0.2% | – 8.0% | 95 | 89 |
| 109 | VW ID. Buzz | 34 | 0.2% | + 70.0% | 110 | 286 | 0.1% | + 48.2% | 126 | 156 |
| 110 | Mazda CX-5 | 33 | 0.2% | n/a | 88 | 347 | 0.2% | + 1234.6% | 112 | 284 |
| 111 | Audi A6 | 32 | 0.2% | – 27.3% | 135 | 431 | 0.2% | – 15.0% | 102 | 85 |
| 112 | Ford Tourneo Courier | 32 | 0.2% | + 300.0% | 102 | 533 | 0.3% | + 22.2% | 91 | 106 |
| 113 | Honda ZR-V | 32 | 0.2% | + 88.2% | 206 | 186 | 0.1% | + 1.6% | 162 | 155 |
| 114 | Land Rover Defender | 32 | 0.2% | + 33.3% | 140 | 350 | 0.2% | + 18.6% | 111 | 127 |
| 115 | Mercedes S Class | 32 | 0.2% | + 966.7% | 78 | 193 | 0.1% | + 138.3% | 153 | 207 |
| 116 | Mercedes GLS | 31 | 0.2% | – 40.4% | 77 | 380 | 0.2% | – 14.2% | 108 | 92 |
| 117 | Volvo EX30 | 30 | 0.2% | + 7.1% | 188 | 205 | 0.1% | + 2.0% | 148 | 143 |
| 118 | BMW 3 Series | 29 | 0.1% | + 16.0% | 83 | 346 | 0.2% | – 10.4% | 113 | 105 |
| 119 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 29 | 0.1% | + 141.7% | 116 | 396 | 0.2% | + 132.9% | 105 | 168 |
| 120 | Lexus LBX | 29 | 0.1% | – 19.4% | 146 | 208 | 0.1% | – 53.3% | 145 | 99 |
| 121 | Mercedes GLA | 29 | 0.1% | – 35.6% | 132 | 321 | 0.2% | – 7.5% | 118 | 117 |
| 122 | Mercedes Vito | 29 | 0.1% | + 93.3% | 166 | 339 | 0.2% | – 4.5% | 114 | 111 |
| 123 | Renault Kangoo | 29 | 0.1% | + 31.8% | 199 | 185 | 0.1% | – 33.2% | 164 | 126 |
| 124 | BMW iX3 | 28 | 0.1% | n/a | 150 | 191 | 0.1% | + 19000.0% | 155 | 365 |
| 125 | Kia Seltos | 28 | 0.1% | new | 131 | 131 | 0.1% | new | 192 | – |
| 126 | Mercedes G Class | 28 | 0.1% | – 3.4% | 164 | 238 | 0.1% | – 24.4% | 133 | 118 |
| 127 | Ford Capri | 27 | 0.1% | + 170.0% | 205 | 134 | 0.1% | + 7.2% | 189 | 176 |
| 128 | Hyundai Bayon | 27 | 0.1% | – 70.7% | 118 | 564 | 0.3% | – 40.3% | 84 | 48 |
| 129 | VW Polo | 27 | 0.1% | – 75.2% | 97 | 395 | 0.2% | + 19.7% | 106 | 94 |
| 130 | BMW ix1 | 26 | 0.1% | + 85.7% | 139 | 158 | 0.1% | + 13.7% | 176 | 174 |
| 131 | Fiat 600 | 26 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 130 | 143 | 0.1% | + 16.3% | 182 | 182 |
| 132 | Mazda CX-80 | 26 | 0.1% | + 36.8% | 153 | 184 | 0.1% | – 42.9% | 165 | 121 |
| 133 | Nissan X-Trail | 26 | 0.1% | – 35.0% | 103 | 357 | 0.2% | – 11.6% | 109 | 97 |
| 134 | Opel Astra | 26 | 0.1% | – 64.4% | 112 | 288 | 0.1% | – 43.4% | 125 | 86 |
| 135 | Tesla Model 3 | 26 | 0.1% | + 62.5% | 24 | 552 | 0.3% | + 22.1% | 88 | 96 |
| 136 | BMW i3 | 25 | 0.1% | new | – | 25 | 0.0% | new | 299 | – |
| 137 | BYD Sealion 7 | 25 | 0.1% | + 316.7% | 127 | 233 | 0.1% | + 406.5% | 138 | 226 |
| 138 | Chery Tiggo 9 | 25 | 0.1% | new | 195 | 167 | 0.1% | new | 172 | 311 |
| 139 | Lexus RX | 25 | 0.1% | – 16.7% | 106 | 325 | 0.2% | – 3.8% | 117 | 112 |
| 140 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 24 | 0.1% | – 40.0% | 129 | 332 | 0.2% | – 15.7% | 116 | 103 |
| 141 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 23 | 0.1% | + 475.0% | 121 | 262 | 0.1% | + 4266.7% | 128 | 296 |
| 142 | Leapmotor B03X | 23 | 0.1% | new | 152 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 267 | – |
| 143 | BMW 4 Series | 22 | 0.1% | + 266.7% | 107 | 227 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 140 | 139 |
| 144 | BMW X6 | 22 | 0.1% | + 4.8% | 142 | 199 | 0.1% | – 5.7% | 150 | 142 |
| 145 | Porsche Cayenne | 22 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 168 | 225 | 0.1% | – 3.8% | 141 | 138 |
| 146 | Subaru Crosstrek | 22 | 0.1% | + 46.7% | 134 | 194 | 0.1% | + 30.2% | 152 | 173 |
| 147 | Audi A5 | 21 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 123 | 219 | 0.1% | – 8.0% | 142 | 136 |
| 148 | BYD Seal 5 DM-i | 21 | 0.1% | + 950.0% | 189 | 53 | 0.0% | + 960.0% | 245 | 343 |
| 149 | KGM Torres | 21 | 0.1% | – 58.8% | 105 | 241 | 0.1% | – 38.8% | 129 | 107 |
| 150 | Mazda3 | 21 | 0.1% | + 90.9% | 94 | 232 | 0.1% | + 31.1% | 139 | 150 |
| 151 | Toyota Camry | 21 | 0.1% | – 27.6% | 113 | 240 | 0.1% | – 19.2% | 132 | 122 |
| 152 | Mini | 20 | 0.1% | + 66.7% | 173 | 174 | 0.1% | + 21.7% | 167 | 179 |
| 153 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 19 | 0.1% | + 111.1% | 224 | 86 | 0.0% | + 2.4% | 218 | 199 |
| 154 | Peugeot 408 | 19 | 0.1% | – 5.0% | 167 | 140 | 0.1% | – 16.2% | 185 | 167 |
| 155 | VW ID.3 | 19 | 0.1% | + 58.3% | 158 | 198 | 0.1% | + 20.7% | 166 | 159 |
| 156 | VW ID.7 | 19 | 0.1% | + 90.0% | 119 | 170 | 0.1% | – 34.6% | 154 | 132 |
| 157 | Mazda CX-6e | 18 | 0.1% | new | 160 | 40 | 0.0% | new | 270 | – |
| 158 | Mercedes C Class | 18 | 0.1% | – 5.3% | 148 | 169 | 0.1% | + 0.6% | 170 | 158 |
| 159 | Peugeot Traveller | 18 | 0.1% | + 125.0% | 120 | 241 | 0.1% | + 44.3% | 130 | 151 |
| 160 | VW Caravelle | 18 | 0.1% | – 43.8% | 161 | 320 | 0.2% | + 74.9% | 120 | 140 |
| 161 | BYD Atto 2 | 17 | 0.1% | new | 124 | 161 | 0.1% | new | 173 | 317 |
| 162 | Kia EV5 | 17 | 0.1% | new | 159 | 98 | 0.0% | new | 207 | 414 |
| 163 | Kia Sorento | 17 | 0.1% | + 30.8% | 185 | 132 | 0.1% | – 32.3% | 190 | 148 |
| 164 | Range Rover Sport | 17 | 0.1% | – 5.6% | 174 | 206 | 0.1% | – 9.6% | 147 | 145 |
| 165 | Renault 5 | 17 | 0.1% | – 29.2% | 89 | 186 | 0.1% | + 60.3% | 163 | 185 |
| 166 | Citroen C4 | 16 | 0.1% | – 75.4% | 98 | 214 | 0.1% | – 52.3% | 144 | 90 |
| 167 | Ford Tourneo Connect | 16 | 0.1% | – 63.6% | 128 | 312 | 0.2% | – 28.9% | 121 | 101 |
| 168 | Lexus ES | 16 | 0.1% | + 23.1% | 115 | 149 | 0.1% | – 2.6% | 180 | 152 |
| 169 | Opel Grandland X | 16 | 0.1% | – 46.7% | 157 | 187 | 0.1% | – 15.0% | 159 | 133 |
| 170 | BMW X2 | 15 | 0.1% | – 11.8% | 141 | 159 | 0.1% | + 7.4% | 175 | 170 |
| 171 | Ford Explorer | 15 | 0.1% | – 34.8% | 229 | 135 | 0.1% | – 19.6% | 188 | 153 |
| 172 | Kia Picanto | 15 | 0.1% | – 11.8% | 163 | 150 | 0.1% | – 17.6% | 179 | 161 |
| 173 | MG 3 | 15 | 0.1% | – 86.7% | 122 | 355 | 0.2% | – 18.2% | 110 | 100 |
| 174 | MG S5 | 15 | 0.1% | + 400.0% | 186 | 68 | 0.0% | + 151.9% | 230 | 266 |
| 175 | Toyota Urban Cruiser | 15 | 0.1% | new | 243 | 37 | 0.0% | new | 275 | – |
| 176 | Xpeng G6 | 15 | 0.1% | new | 194 | 91 | 0.0% | new | 212 | – |
| 177 | Baic X55 | 14 | 0.1% | + 250.0% | 219 | 150 | 0.1% | + 500.0% | 178 | 184 |
| 178 | BYD Seal U DM-i | 14 | 0.1% | + 75.0% | 170 | 214 | 0.1% | + 1026.3% | 143 | 210 |
| 179 | Kia PV5 | 14 | 0.1% | new | 264 | 89 | 0.0% | new | 214 | 352 |
| 180 | Renault Espace | 14 | 0.1% | – 26.3% | 274 | 136 | 0.1% | + 9.7% | 187 | 180 |
| 181 | Audi Q6 | 13 | 0.1% | + 116.7% | 182 | 93 | 0.0% | + 63.2% | 209 | 230 |
| 182 | Jeep Avenger | 13 | 0.1% | – 7.1% | 223 | 122 | 0.1% | + 8.0% | 194 | 186 |
| 183 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 13 | 0.1% | – 78.3% | 193 | 142 | 0.1% | – 55.2% | 184 | 115 |
| 184 | BMW 2 Series | 12 | 0.1% | – 20.0% | 234 | 186 | 0.1% | + 5.1% | 161 | 157 |
| 185 | Honda Civic | 12 | 0.1% | – 33.3% | 177 | 171 | 0.1% | + 1.8% | 168 | 166 |
| 186 | Hyundai Inster | 12 | 0.1% | – 36.8% | 114 | 195 | 0.1% | – 2.0% | 151 | 149 |
| 187 | Leapmotor B05 | 12 | 0.1% | new | 266 | 48 | 0.0% | new | 257 | – |
| 188 | Seat Leon | 12 | 0.1% | – 52.0% | 175 | 413 | 0.2% | – 3.3% | 103 | 98 |
| 189 | Citroen Spacetourer | 11 | 0.1% | n/a | 171 | 188 | 0.1% | + 10.6% | 157 | 154 |
| 190 | Jeep Compass | 11 | 0.1% | + 1000.0% | 145 | 117 | 0.1% | + 254.5% | 196 | 262 |
| 191 | Leapmotor T03 | 11 | 0.1% | + 175.0% | 179 | 70 | 0.0% | + 366.7% | 228 | 291 |
| 192 | Mercedes A Class | 11 | 0.1% | – 45.0% | 198 | 169 | 0.1% | + 1.8% | 169 | 169 |
| 193 | Mercedes CLE | 11 | 0.1% | – 8.3% | 180 | 161 | 0.1% | – 3.6% | 174 | 164 |
| 194 | Mitsubishi ASX | 11 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 138 | 208 | 0.1% | – 32.2% | 146 | 125 |
| 195 | VW Transporter | 11 | 0.1% | – 69.4% | 169 | 200 | 0.1% | – 22.2% | 149 | 131 |
| 196 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 10 | 0.1% | + 25.0% | 190 | 235 | 0.1% | + 2837.5% | 136 | 305 |
| 197 | Fiat 500 | 10 | 0.1% | n/a | 162 | 93 | 0.0% | + 287.5% | 210 | 280 |
| 198 | Fiat Ulysse | 10 | 0.1% | new | 156 | 100 | 0.0% | new | 205 | 371 |
| 199 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 10 | 0.1% | + 150.0% | 196 | 62 | 0.0% | + 93.8% | 235 | 257 |
| 200 | Kia EV2 | 10 | 0.1% | new | 178 | 91 | 0.0% | new | 211 | – |
| 201 | Mazda CX-60 | 10 | 0.1% | – 60.0% | 147 | 237 | 0.1% | + 2.6% | 135 | 141 |
| 202 | Nissan Juke | 10 | 0.1% | + 25.0% | 212 | 137 | 0.1% | + 98.6% | 186 | 214 |
| 203 | Renault Rafale | 10 | 0.1% | – 41.2% | 239 | 122 | 0.1% | – 28.7% | 195 | 160 |
| 204 | Volvo EX40 | 10 | 0.1% | + 25.0% | 216 | 54 | 0.0% | + 14.9% | 244 | 242 |
| 205 | Xpeng P7 | 10 | 0.1% | new | 218 | 37 | 0.0% | new | 277 | – |
| 206 | Cupra Raval | 9 | 0.0% | new | 290 | 17 | 0.0% | new | 319 | – |
| 207 | Ford Transit | 9 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 183 | 152 | 0.1% | + 13.4% | 177 | 178 |
| 208 | Kia EV3 | 9 | 0.0% | + 350.0% | 207 | 106 | 0.1% | – 59.4% | 202 | 135 |
| 209 | Mazda6 | 9 | 0.0% | – 64.0% | 267 | 142 | 0.1% | + 118.5% | 183 | 191 |
| 210 | Nissan Leaf | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 12 | 0.0% | + 1100.0% | 338 | 390 |
| 211 | Seat Ibiza | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 300 | 77 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 224 | 273 |
| 212 | Subaru E-Outback | 9 | 0.0% | new | 192 | 23 | 0.0% | new | 308 | – |
| 213 | BMW iX2 | 8 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 220 | 47 | 0.0% | + 51.6% | 258 | 264 |
| 214 | BYD Dolphin | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 226 | 107 | 0.1% | + 3466.7% | 200 | 312 |
| 215 | Hyundai Ioniq 3 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 252 | 12 | 0.0% | new | 337 | – |
| 216 | Opel Zafira Life | 8 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 225 | 108 | 0.1% | – 10.0% | 198 | 175 |
| 217 | Subaru Forester | 8 | 0.0% | – 57.9% | 187 | 145 | 0.1% | – 41.1% | 181 | 137 |
| 218 | Suzuki eVitara | 8 | 0.0% | new | 276 | 52 | 0.0% | new | 251 | – |
| 219 | VW ID.4 | 8 | 0.0% | – 46.7% | 201 | 85 | 0.0% | + 21.4% | 219 | 208 |
| 220 | Baic X7 | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 282 | 107 | 0.1% | + 435.0% | 199 | 252 |
| 221 | BMW 7 Series | 7 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 283 | 62 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 234 | 194 |
| 222 | BYD Dolphin G | 7 | 0.0% | new | 287 | 31 | 0.0% | new | 287 | – |
| 223 | BYD Seal | 7 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 227 | 48 | 0.0% | + 152.6% | 256 | 283 |
| 224 | BYD Sealion 5 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 176 | 61 | 0.0% | new | 237 | – |
| 225 | Lexus RZ | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 325 | 29 | 0.0% | + 52.6% | 292 | 298 |
| 226 | Lexus UX | 7 | 0.0% | – 61.1% | 209 | 70 | 0.0% | – 48.5% | 229 | 177 |
| 227 | Nissan Townstar | 7 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 237 | 62 | 0.0% | – 7.5% | 236 | 221 |
| 228 | Porsche Panamera | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | – | 43 | 0.0% | – 23.2% | 265 | 233 |
| 229 | Renault 4 | 7 | 0.0% | – 53.3% | 273 | 58 | 0.0% | + 152.2% | 239 | 268 |
| 230 | Subaru Outback | 7 | 0.0% | – 70.8% | 214 | 169 | 0.1% | – 43.1% | 171 | 116 |
| 231 | Volvo EX90 | 7 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 217 | 45 | 0.0% | – 29.7% | 262 | 225 |
| 232 | VW Touran | 7 | 0.0% | – 93.9% | 245 | 835 | 0.4% | – 0.9% | 52 | 57 |
| 233 | Audi A3 | 6 | 0.0% | – 72.7% | 155 | 186 | 0.1% | – 12.7% | 160 | 147 |
| 234 | Audi Q4 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 281 | 16 | 0.0% | – 38.5% | 323 | 270 |
| 235 | Honda Jazz | 6 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 172 | 103 | 0.0% | + 17.0% | 203 | 204 |
| 236 | KGM Rexton | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 231 | 51 | 0.0% | n/a | 252 | – |
| 237 | KGM Tivoli | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 184 | 88 | 0.0% | n/a | 215 | – |
| 238 | Leapmotor C10 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 191 | 99 | 0.0% | + 450.0% | 206 | 269 |
| 239 | Mini Countryman | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 236 | 103 | 0.0% | – 44.0% | 204 | 165 |
| 240 | Porsche Macan | 6 | 0.0% | – 45.5% | 232 | 81 | 0.0% | – 36.7% | 220 | 183 |
| 241 | Range Rover | 6 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 181 | 95 | 0.0% | + 3.3% | 208 | 198 |
| 242 | Volvo EC40 | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 277 | 35 | 0.0% | – 10.3% | 281 | 255 |
| 243 | Volvo EX30 Cross Country | 6 | 0.0% | new | 278 | 37 | 0.0% | new | 276 | – |
| 244 | Volvo EX60 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 303 | 22 | 0.0% | new | 313 | – |
| 245 | Alfa Romeo Giulia | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 233 | 52 | 0.0% | – 8.8% | 248 | 224 |
| 246 | Alfa Romeo Stelvio | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 257 | 52 | 0.0% | – 25.7% | 249 | 209 |
| 247 | BMW i4 | 5 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 202 | 71 | 0.0% | + 1.4% | 227 | 211 |
| 248 | BMW i5 | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 203 | 50 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 253 | 223 |
| 249 | BYD Seal 6 DM-i | 5 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 228 | 53 | 0.0% | + 152.4% | 246 | 279 |
| 250 | Cupra Born | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 289 | 8 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 355 | – |
| 251 | DS 7 Crossback | 5 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 204 | 80 | 0.0% | + 3.9% | 221 | 216 |
| 252 | Fiat Qubo | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 251 | 18 | 0.0% | n/a | 318 | – |
| 253 | Kia Niro | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 263 | 25 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 300 | 243 |
| 254 | Mercedes Sprinter | 5 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 165 | 132 | 0.1% | – 21.9% | 191 | 162 |
| 255 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 5 | 0.0% | new | 269 | 65 | 0.0% | new | 231 | 384 |
| 256 | Porsche 911 | 5 | 0.0% | – 72.2% | 213 | 124 | 0.1% | – 17.3% | 193 | 171 |
| 257 | VW Touareg | 5 | 0.0% | – 94.5% | 244 | 680 | 0.3% | + 30.5% | 70 | 76 |
| 258 | Xpeng G9 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 246 | 65 | 0.0% | new | 232 | – |
| 259 | BMW 2 Series Active Tourer | 4 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 249 | 43 | 0.0% | – 63.2% | 264 | 189 |
| 260 | Citroen Jumpy | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 311 | 14 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 333 | 316 |
| 261 | Cupra Ateca | 4 | 0.0% | – 97.2% | 221 | 1,036 | 0.5% | + 27.9% | 38 | 56 |
| 262 | Fiat Doblo | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 320 | 53 | 0.0% | – 50.9% | 247 | 187 |
| 263 | Hyundai Ioniq 9 | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 295 | 41 | 0.0% | + 127.8% | 266 | 294 |
| 264 | KGM Torres EVX | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 15 | 0.0% | n/a | 328 | – |
| 265 | Kia Ceed | 4 | 0.0% | – 99.2% | 254 | 636 | 0.3% | – 87.1% | 77 | 11 |
| 266 | Kia EV9 | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 262 | 22 | 0.0% | – 38.9% | 312 | 258 |
| 267 | Land Rover Discovery | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 265 | 47 | 0.0% | – 25.4% | 259 | 227 |
| 268 | Mazda2 | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 210 | 49 | 0.0% | – 31.0% | 255 | 212 |
| 269 | Mercedes EQS | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 255 | 23 | 0.0% | – 46.5% | 307 | 246 |
| 270 | MG 4 | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 211 | 88 | 0.0% | + 27.5% | 216 | 205 |
| 271 | Opel Vivaro | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 270 | 38 | 0.0% | + 31.0% | 273 | 261 |
| 272 | Subaru Uncharted | 4 | 0.0% | new | 242 | 24 | 0.0% | new | 305 | – |
| 273 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 247 | 55 | 0.0% | + 111.5% | 242 | 271 |
| 274 | Ferrari 296 | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | – | 21 | 0.0% | – 34.4% | 314 | 267 |
| 275 | Hyundai Staria | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 230 | 26 | 0.0% | – 35.0% | 297 | 244 |
| 276 | KGM Actyon | 3 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 253 | 106 | 0.1% | + 120.8% | 201 | 237 |
| 277 | Kia EV4 | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 261 | 22 | 0.0% | + 214.3% | 311 | 278 |
| 278 | Mini Cabrio | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 256 | 46 | 0.0% | – 22.0% | 260 | 235 |
| 279 | Porsche Taycan | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 272 | 32 | 0.0% | – 8.6% | 286 | 249 |
| 280 | Range Rover Velar | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 299 | 52 | 0.0% | – 25.7% | 250 | 218 |
| 281 | Renault Arkana | 3 | 0.0% | – 88.5% | 238 | 300 | 0.1% | – 11.2% | 123 | 110 |
| 282 | VW California | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 337 | 79 | 0.0% | + 36.2% | 222 | 222 |
| 283 | Alpina XB7 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 389 | 369 |
| 284 | Alpine A290 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 280 | 9 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 347 | 340 |
| 285 | BMW IX | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 310 | 40 | 0.0% | – 9.1% | 269 | 241 |
| 286 | BYD Atto 3 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 286 | 24 | 0.0% | new | 302 | – |
| 287 | Dongfeng Box | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 33 | 0.0% | – 23.3% | 283 | 245 |
| 288 | Evo Cuatro | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 315 | 18 | 0.0% | + 800.0% | 317 | 353 |
| 289 | Ferrari 12Cilindri | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 316 | 22 | 0.0% | + 22.2% | 309 | 300 |
| 290 | Fiat Tipo | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 222 | 77 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 223 | 281 |
| 291 | Ford Mustang | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 321 | 90 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 213 | 220 |
| 292 | Honda Prelude | 2 | 0.0% | new | 293 | 26 | 0.0% | new | 296 | – |
| 293 | Hyundai i10 | 2 | 0.0% | – 97.2% | 208 | 86 | 0.0% | – 88.7% | 217 | 60 |
| 294 | Ineos Grenadier | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 235 | 32 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 285 | 254 |
| 295 | Jeep Grand Cherokee | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | – | 21 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 315 | 289 |
| 296 | Lamborghini Temerario | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 11 | 0.0% | new | 339 | – |
| 297 | Lexus LM | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | – 54.2% | 340 | 286 |
| 298 | Maserati Grecale | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 327 | 16 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 325 | 329 |
| 299 | MG S9 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 137 | 30 | 0.0% | new | 290 | – |
| 300 | Mini Aceman | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 24 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 304 | 290 |
| 301 | Nissan Micra | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 35 | 0.0% | new | 280 | – |
| 302 | Range Rover Evoque | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 45 | 0.0% | – 33.8% | 261 | 219 |
| 303 | Subaru Solterra | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 275 | 19 | 0.0% | + 850.0% | 316 | 377 |
| 304 | Volvo ES90 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 200 | 38 | 0.0% | new | 274 | – |
| 305 | Alpine A390 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 5 | 0.0% | new | 376 | – |
| 306 | Audi e-Tron | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 386 | 376 |
| 307 | Audi Q2 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 307 | 14 | 0.0% | – 54.8% | 332 | 263 |
| 308 | Bentley Continental | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 309 | 12 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 336 | 333 |
| 309 | BMW 1 Series | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 248 | 30 | 0.0% | – 62.0% | 288 | 195 |
| 310 | BMW i7 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 284 | 7 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 362 | 336 |
| 311 | DFSK Seres 3 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 259 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 324 | – |
| 312 | Dr 5.0 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 312 | 15 | 0.0% | – 34.8% | 327 | 276 |
| 313 | DS N4 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 260 | 26 | 0.0% | + 766.7% | 295 | 344 |
| 314 | Ferrari 849 Testarossa | 1 | 0.0% | new | 317 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 372 | – |
| 315 | Ferrari F80 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 318 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 391 | – |
| 316 | Ferrari Roma | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 357 | 318 |
| 317 | Ford Focus | 1 | 0.0% | – 98.1% | – | 75 | 0.0% | – 85.4% | 226 | 87 |
| 318 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 322 | 39 | 0.0% | + 116.7% | 271 | 287 |
| 319 | Kia EV6 | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | – | 34 | 0.0% | – 55.8% | 282 | 213 |
| 320 | Kia Proceed | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 92.2% | 365 | 202 |
| 321 | Lamborghini Revuelto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 366 | 337 |
| 322 | Lynk & Co 08 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 296 | 44 | 0.0% | new | 263 | 372 |
| 323 | Mazda MX-5 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 297 | 56 | 0.0% | + 460.0% | 241 | 327 |
| 324 | Mercedes AMG GT | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 328 | 35 | 0.0% | – 14.6% | 278 | 240 |
| 325 | Mercedes Citan | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 329 | 35 | 0.0% | – 61.1% | 279 | 206 |
| 326 | Mercedes EQE | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.9% | 268 | 30 | 0.0% | – 72.5% | 289 | 190 |
| 327 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 298 | 10 | 0.0% | – 76.2% | 344 | 251 |
| 328 | Peugeot Expert | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 271 | 30 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 291 | 277 |
| 329 | Porsche Cayman | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 332 | 8 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 359 | 299 |
| 330 | Rolls Royce Cullinan | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 10 | 0.0% | + 42.9% | 346 | 342 |
| 331 | Sportequipe 7 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 333 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 360 | – |
| 332 | SsangYong Rexton | 1 | 0.0% | – 95.5% | 241 | 63 | 0.0% | – 74.1% | 233 | 134 |
| 333 | Toyota Prius | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 336 | 39 | 0.0% | – 27.8% | 272 | 229 |
| 334 | VW Golf Sportsvan | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 435 | – |
Source: SDA CIA

Comments (0)