The Tesla Model Y is the best-selling vehicle in the Netherlands in September. The Dutch…
Netherlands October 2026: Skoda Elroq best-seller, Kia EV2 on podium
The Kia EV2 cracks the Dutch podium in October.
The Dutch new car market is off -3.5% year-on-year in October to 33,061 units. This means the year-to-date tally is now off -2.3% to 297,051. BEVs account for 55.2% of the market at 18,243 sales, with HEVs at 38.5% and 12,742 sales, petrol at 5.5% with 1,829 sales, diesel at 157 and 0.5% and LPG at 88 and 0.3%. Kia (+1.3%) reclaims the top spot it holds year-to-date with 9,.3% share, distancing Volkswagen (-18.7%) and Skoda (-33.2%) both diving. Renault (+15.1%) shines at #4 ahead of last month’s best-seller Toyota (-9.3%). BMW (+10%) is the only additional YoY gainer in the Top 12, just as Hyundai (-26.1%) and Ford (-16%) hit a wall. Cupra (+56%) reaches its second best ever ranking at #13 (record is #11 in December 2022), with Leapmotor (+288.8%), BYD (+68.9%) and Suzuki (+55.5%) also in great shape. VinFast is back at #21.
Over in the models charts, the Skoda Elroq (-47.5%) almost halves its year-ago volume but manages a third monthly win this year after April and July. It is however stuck at #4 year-to-date vs. #1 over the Full Year 2025. The Kia Picanto (-15.5%) is back up seven spots on last month to #2 ahead of the new Kia EV3 up three ranks to #3. This is the EV2’s first podium finish in the Netherlands. The Volvo EX30 (+32.5%) and VW ID.4 (+17.9%) brilliantly round out the Top 5. Below, the Renault 5 (+58.5%) reaches a record 6th place, wit the VW ID.7 (+22.1%) and Audi Q4 e-Tron (+11.1%) also managing double-digit upticks in the remainder of the Top 10. The Toyota Aygo X (+9.9%) ranks #7 for the month but is #2 year-to-date (+29.8%). The new Cupra Raval is up to #14, the VinFast VF 6 at #15 and the Kia EV5 at #17.
Previous month: Netherlands September 2026: Tesla manages 1-2, BYD Top 10 brand
One year ago: Netherlands October 2025: Skoda smashes share record, places Elroq at #1
Full October 2026 Top 61 All brands and Top 344 All models below.
Netherlands October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Kia | 3,087 | 9.3% | + 1.3% | 3 | 28,614 | 9.6% | – 10.0% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Volkswagen | 2,931 | 8.9% | – 18.7% | 7 | 20,610 | 6.9% | – 12.2% | 3 | 2 |
| 3 | Skoda | 2,261 | 6.8% | – 33.2% | 5 | 16,923 | 5.7% | – 17.4% | 6 | 3 |
| 4 | Renault | 2,171 | 6.6% | + 15.1% | 4 | 18,445 | 6.2% | + 0.1% | 4 | 5 |
| 5 | Toyota | 2,076 | 6.3% | – 9.3% | 1 | 23,720 | 8.0% | + 6.3% | 2 | 4 |
| 6 | BMW | 1,724 | 5.2% | + 10.0% | 6 | 18,035 | 6.1% | – 1.9% | 5 | 6 |
| 7 | Volvo | 1,574 | 4.8% | – 2.1% | 8 | 14,712 | 5.0% | – 2.9% | 7 | 7 |
| 8 | Audi | 1,549 | 4.7% | – 13.2% | 13 | 12,050 | 4.1% | – 2.9% | 9 | 9 |
| 9 | Peugeot | 1,257 | 3.8% | – 14.0% | 12 | 11,241 | 3.8% | – 9.8% | 12 | 12 |
| 10 | Hyundai | 1,250 | 3.8% | – 26.1% | 11 | 12,778 | 4.3% | – 11.4% | 8 | 8 |
| 11 | Ford | 1,141 | 3.5% | – 16.0% | 14 | 9,386 | 3.2% | – 27.2% | 13 | 11 |
| 12 | Mercedes | 1,122 | 3.4% | – 4.5% | 9 | 11,451 | 3.9% | – 3.7% | 11 | 13 |
| 13 | Cupra | 878 | 2.7% | + 56.0% | 17 | 4,970 | 1.7% | + 30.9% | 18 | 20 |
| 14 | Opel | 796 | 2.4% | – 18.5% | 16 | 8,393 | 2.8% | – 0.9% | 14 | 14 |
| 15 | Suzuki | 776 | 2.3% | + 55.5% | 19 | 5,298 | 1.8% | – 9.0% | 17 | 16 |
| 16 | BYD | 674 | 2.0% | + 68.9% | 10 | 7,073 | 2.4% | + 120.9% | 15 | 22 |
| 17 | Leapmotor | 622 | 1.9% | + 288.8% | 18 | 3,836 | 1.3% | + 379.5% | 23 | 34 |
| 18 | Mini | 606 | 1.8% | + 3.6% | 22 | 4,140 | 1.4% | – 17.7% | 21 | 18 |
| 19 | Citroen | 580 | 1.8% | – 15.0% | 20 | 5,648 | 1.9% | – 12.1% | 16 | 15 |
| 20 | Mazda | 553 | 1.7% | – 2.1% | 15 | 4,903 | 1.7% | + 7.7% | 19 | 19 |
| 21 | Vinfast | 465 | 1.4% | n/a | – | 465 | 0.2% | + 9200.0% | 42 | 63 |
| 22 | Jaecoo | 374 | 1.1% | + 361.7% | 24 | 2,766 | 0.9% | + 1639.6% | 24 | 40 |
| 23 | MG | 349 | 1.1% | + 105.3% | 27 | 2,538 | 0.9% | + 26.3% | 26 | 28 |
| 24 | Seat | 337 | 1.0% | – 41.5% | 25 | 3,893 | 1.3% | – 4.6% | 22 | 21 |
| 25 | Tesla | 336 | 1.0% | – 47.9% | 2 | 11,495 | 3.9% | + 6.9% | 10 | 10 |
| 26 | Nissan | 333 | 1.0% | + 41.7% | 28 | 2,717 | 0.9% | – 19.8% | 25 | 23 |
| 27 | Geely | 300 | 0.9% | new | 33 | 589 | 0.2% | new | 40 | – |
| 28 | Dacia | 268 | 0.8% | – 72.4% | 21 | 4,406 | 1.5% | – 20.1% | 20 | 17 |
| 29 | Lynk & Co | 266 | 0.8% | + 8.1% | 34 | 2,169 | 0.7% | – 5.5% | 30 | 27 |
| 30 | Land Rover | 241 | 0.7% | – 0.8% | 37 | 2,354 | 0.8% | – 20.8% | 28 | 25 |
| 31 | Porsche | 238 | 0.7% | + 23.3% | 30 | 1,930 | 0.6% | – 13.8% | 31 | 29 |
| 32 | Zeekr | 214 | 0.6% | + 32.9% | 31 | 1,529 | 0.5% | + 34.8% | 33 | 32 |
| 33 | Jeep | 195 | 0.6% | + 18.2% | 26 | 2,492 | 0.8% | + 30.1% | 27 | 31 |
| 34 | Xpeng | 159 | 0.5% | – 9.7% | 35 | 1,150 | 0.4% | + 24.3% | 36 | 33 |
| 35 | Fiat | 158 | 0.5% | – 42.1% | 36 | 1,865 | 0.6% | + 2.5% | 32 | 30 |
| 36 | Smart | 152 | 0.5% | + 108.2% | 40 | 697 | 0.2% | + 50.9% | 39 | 38 |
| 37 | Mitsubishi | 147 | 0.4% | – 22.6% | 23 | 2,304 | 0.8% | – 22.9% | 29 | 24 |
| 38 | Honda | 127 | 0.4% | + 7.6% | 39 | 1,035 | 0.3% | + 38.4% | 37 | 37 |
| 39 | Omoda | 100 | 0.3% | + 566.7% | 32 | 1,214 | 0.4% | + 4569.2% | 34 | 46 |
| 40 | Polestar | 98 | 0.3% | – 67.1% | 29 | 1,199 | 0.4% | – 46.7% | 35 | 26 |
| 41 | Lexus | 71 | 0.2% | – 31.1% | 38 | 939 | 0.3% | – 9.9% | 38 | 35 |
| 42 | NIO | 44 | 0.1% | + 131.6% | 42 | 138 | 0.0% | + 0.7% | 48 | 43 |
| 43 | Alfa Romeo | 43 | 0.1% | – 61.3% | 41 | 583 | 0.2% | – 30.3% | 41 | 36 |
| 44 | DS | 41 | 0.1% | + 5.1% | 49 | 310 | 0.1% | – 15.8% | 43 | 41 |
| 45 | Subaru | 39 | 0.1% | + 1850.0% | 43 | 227 | 0.1% | + 393.5% | 45 | 55 |
| 46 | Chery | 38 | 0.1% | new | 45 | 87 | 0.0% | new | 52 | – |
| 47 | Changan | 31 | 0.1% | new | 44 | 133 | 0.0% | new | 49 | – |
| 48 | Genesis | 18 | 0.1% | new | 48 | 84 | 0.0% | new | 53 | – |
| 49 | Alpine | 15 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 47 | 244 | 0.1% | + 25.8% | 44 | 42 |
| 50 | Bentley | 13 | 0.0% | + 30.0% | 51 | 146 | 0.0% | – 20.7% | 46 | 44 |
| 51 | Lamborghini | 12 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 56 | 118 | 0.0% | + 20.4% | 50 | 48 |
| 52 | Lancia | 10 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 52 | 105 | 0.0% | – 13.2% | 51 | 45 |
| 53 | Dongfeng | 9 | 0.0% | – 85.5% | 46 | 140 | 0.0% | – 72.3% | 47 | 39 |
| 54 | Ferrari | 7 | 0.0% | – 30.0% | 50 | 83 | 0.0% | – 22.4% | 54 | 47 |
| 55 | Lucid | 7 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 55 | 46 | 0.0% | + 17.9% | 57 | 52 |
| 56 | Abarth | 4 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 42 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 58 | 49 |
| 57 | Aston Martin | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 57 | 36 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 59 | 58 |
| 58 | SsangYong/KGM | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 54 | 56 | 0.0% | + 14.3% | 55 | 50 |
| 59 | Morgan | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 58 | 10 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 63 | 62 |
| 60 | Voyah | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 53 | 48 | 0.0% | + 29.7% | 56 | 54 |
| 61 | DFSK | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 15 | 0.0% | new | 61 | 51 |
| – | Others | 161 | 0.5% | + 4.5% | – | 2,397 | 0.8% | – 17.6% | – | – |
Netherlands October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Skoda Elroq | 931 | 2.8% | – 47.5% | 3 | 5,828 | 2.0% | – 21.9% | 4 | 1 |
| 2 | Kia Picanto | 717 | 2.2% | – 15.5% | 9 | 5,913 | 2.0% | – 28.4% | 3 | 4 |
| 3 | Kia EV2 | 621 | 1.9% | new | 6 | 2,890 | 1.0% | new | 23 | – |
| 4 | Volvo EX30 | 615 | 1.9% | + 32.5% | 14 | 3,604 | 1.2% | + 15.0% | 15 | 10 |
| 5 | VW ID.4 | 593 | 1.8% | + 17.9% | 19 | 2,666 | 0.9% | + 43.8% | 29 | 26 |
| 6 | Renault 5 | 561 | 1.7% | + 58.5% | 7 | 3,851 | 1.3% | + 10.2% | 12 | 13 |
| 7 | Toyota Aygo X | 557 | 1.7% | + 9.9% | 5 | 6,823 | 2.3% | + 29.8% | 2 | 5 |
| 8 | Audi Q4 e-tron | 510 | 1.5% | + 11.1% | 41 | 2,063 | 0.7% | – 28.5% | 43 | 20 |
| 9 | Kia EV3 | 505 | 1.5% | – 28.7% | 8 | 5,139 | 1.7% | – 41.1% | 5 | 2 |
| 10 | VW ID.7 | 491 | 1.5% | + 22.1% | 30 | 2,199 | 0.7% | + 27.6% | 38 | 29 |
| 11 | Volvo EX40 | 490 | 1.5% | + 22.2% | 15 | 3,305 | 1.1% | + 23.9% | 16 | 24 |
| 12 | Ford Puma | 478 | 1.4% | + 33.9% | 31 | 2,799 | 0.9% | – 1.8% | 24 | 31 |
| 13 | Hyundai Kona | 476 | 1.4% | – 17.8% | 12 | 4,927 | 1.7% | + 31.1% | 6 | 15 |
| 14 | Cupra Raval | 471 | 1.4% | new | 17 | 2,229 | 0.8% | new | 36 | – |
| 15 | Vinfast VF 6 | 465 | 1.4% | n/a | – | 465 | 0.2% | + 15400.0% | 161 | 385 |
| 16 | Peugeot 2008 | 455 | 1.4% | + 53.7% | 23 | 3,653 | 1.2% | + 44.0% | 14 | 34 |
| 17 | Kia EV5 | 448 | 1.4% | new | 21 | 3,924 | 1.3% | new | 10 | 183 |
| 18 | Ford Kuga | 423 | 1.3% | + 19.2% | 29 | 4,040 | 1.4% | – 11.4% | 9 | 12 |
| 19 | BMW iX3 | 407 | 1.2% | + 40600.0% | 10 | 2,940 | 1.0% | + 1293.4% | 22 | 216 |
| 20 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 394 | 1.2% | – 32.3% | 4 | 4,047 | 1.4% | – 26.3% | 8 | 6 |
| 21 | Hyundai Inster | 389 | 1.2% | + 77.6% | 22 | 3,011 | 1.0% | – 2.5% | 20 | 28 |
| 22 | BMW iX1 | 371 | 1.1% | + 59.9% | 25 | 2,760 | 0.9% | – 10.8% | 28 | 23 |
| 23 | Skoda Kodiaq | 368 | 1.1% | – 21.4% | 26 | 4,182 | 1.4% | – 5.2% | 7 | 14 |
| 24 | Skoda Enyaq | 362 | 1.1% | – 13.2% | 24 | 2,099 | 0.7% | + 4.4% | 41 | 35 |
| 25 | Renault Clio | 349 | 1.1% | – 19.4% | 13 | 3,701 | 1.2% | + 0.2% | 13 | 16 |
| 26 | VW Tiguan | 347 | 1.0% | – 46.8% | 35 | 3,053 | 1.0% | – 28.7% | 19 | 11 |
| 27 | VW ID.3 | 344 | 1.0% | – 32.4% | 95 | 1,806 | 0.6% | – 21.2% | 47 | 32 |
| 28 | Suzuki Swift | 339 | 1.0% | + 0.3% | 33 | 2,779 | 0.9% | – 20.0% | 26 | 18 |
| 29 | Suzuki e-Vitara | 308 | 0.9% | new | 118 | 891 | 0.3% | new | 103 | – |
| 30 | BYD Seal U | 294 | 0.9% | + 20.0% | 20 | 2,981 | 1.0% | + 59.8% | 21 | 46 |
| 31 | Opel Frontera | 291 | 0.9% | + 21.8% | 34 | 2,440 | 0.8% | + 73.7% | 33 | 59 |
| 32 | Peugeot 208 | 288 | 0.9% | – 28.9% | 44 | 2,620 | 0.9% | – 34.3% | 30 | 17 |
| 33 | Tesla Model Y | 278 | 0.8% | – 54.9% | 1 | 7,560 | 2.5% | + 14.4% | 1 | 3 |
| 34 | Toyota C-HR+ | 267 | 0.8% | new | 16 | 2,775 | 0.9% | new | 27 | – |
| 35 | Renault Austral | 247 | 0.7% | + 97.6% | 65 | 1,203 | 0.4% | – 13.8% | 79 | 70 |
| 36 | Mazda CX-6e | 246 | 0.7% | new | 37 | 547 | 0.2% | new | 141 | – |
| 37 | VW ID.Polo | 244 | 0.7% | new | 96 | 435 | 0.1% | new | 164 | – |
| 38 | Renault 4 | 242 | 0.7% | + 47.6% | 60 | 1,586 | 0.5% | + 321.8% | 57 | 140 |
| 39 | Mini Cooper | 241 | 0.7% | + 11.6% | 82 | 2,042 | 0.7% | – 5.5% | 45 | 40 |
| 40 | Seat Ibiza | 241 | 0.7% | + 13.7% | 50 | 2,178 | 0.7% | + 25.2% | 39 | 53 |
| 41 | Citroen C3 | 234 | 0.7% | – 33.5% | 56 | 2,121 | 0.7% | – 44.0% | 40 | 19 |
| 42 | Mercedes CLA-Class | 222 | 0.7% | – 20.1% | 27 | 2,202 | 0.7% | + 55.4% | 37 | 50 |
| 43 | Kia Sportage | 219 | 0.7% | – 24.5% | 32 | 2,600 | 0.9% | – 2.3% | 31 | 37 |
| 44 | Renault Captur | 214 | 0.6% | + 1.9% | 28 | 2,403 | 0.8% | – 21.3% | 34 | 27 |
| 45 | Leapmotor B10 | 211 | 0.6% | + 455.3% | 38 | 1,458 | 0.5% | + 2251.6% | 68 | 206 |
| 46 | VW Tayron | 210 | 0.6% | – 15.0% | 71 | 2,059 | 0.7% | + 30.1% | 44 | 63 |
| 47 | Audi Q6 e-Tron | 206 | 0.6% | – 13.1% | 105 | 1,170 | 0.4% | – 41.8% | 85 | 39 |
| 48 | Mercedes GLA-Class | 206 | 0.6% | + 82.3% | 40 | 1,418 | 0.5% | + 81.1% | 71 | 124 |
| 49 | VW T-Roc | 205 | 0.6% | + 201.5% | 47 | 2,360 | 0.8% | + 85.4% | 35 | 91 |
| 50 | Kia Niro | 203 | 0.6% | – 60.4% | 46 | 3,062 | 1.0% | – 46.0% | 18 | 7 |
| 51 | Peugeot 5008 | 203 | 0.6% | – 32.1% | 77 | 1,567 | 0.5% | – 2.2% | 60 | 57 |
| 52 | Toyota Yaris | 202 | 0.6% | – 52.2% | 11 | 3,289 | 1.1% | – 23.1% | 17 | 9 |
| 53 | Toyota Urban Cruiser | 199 | 0.6% | new | 42 | 1,475 | 0.5% | new | 67 | – |
| 54 | Mercedes GLC-Class | 189 | 0.6% | + 58.8% | 36 | 1,919 | 0.6% | + 37.3% | 46 | 82 |
| 55 | Kia EV4 | 185 | 0.6% | + 76.2% | 72 | 1,414 | 0.5% | + 722.1% | 73 | 139 |
| 56 | Mini Countryman | 185 | 0.6% | + 5.1% | 57 | 1,169 | 0.4% | – 7.7% | 86 | 74 |
| 57 | Opel Corsa | 183 | 0.6% | – 43.7% | 45 | 2,798 | 0.9% | – 23.4% | 25 | 21 |
| 58 | Lynk & Co 01 | 182 | 0.6% | + 19.7% | 103 | 1,408 | 0.5% | – 27.3% | 74 | 56 |
| 59 | Renault Symbioz | 181 | 0.5% | – 13.4% | 43 | 1,551 | 0.5% | – 17.0% | 63 | 51 |
| 60 | Mini Aceman | 180 | 0.5% | – 6.7% | 98 | 929 | 0.3% | – 42.3% | 101 | 58 |
| 61 | Jaecoo 5 | 173 | 0.5% | new | 69 | 772 | 0.3% | new | 119 | 334 |
| 62 | Audi A3 | 172 | 0.5% | – 30.9% | 67 | 1,722 | 0.6% | – 16.4% | 51 | 43 |
| 63 | Peugeot 3008 | 172 | 0.5% | – 33.3% | 48 | 1,788 | 0.6% | – 7.6% | 48 | 48 |
| 64 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 171 | 0.5% | + 175.8% | 100 | 1,188 | 0.4% | + 169.4% | 82 | 147 |
| 65 | Audi A5 | 168 | 0.5% | + 19.1% | 97 | 1,191 | 0.4% | + 28.2% | 81 | 101 |
| 66 | Nissan Qashqai | 162 | 0.5% | – 8.5% | 111 | 1,317 | 0.4% | – 17.2% | 77 | 67 |
| 67 | Hyundai Tucson | 161 | 0.5% | – 43.5% | 76 | 1,705 | 0.6% | – 2.8% | 52 | 61 |
| 68 | Renault Scenic E-Tech | 161 | 0.5% | – 30.3% | 54 | 1,512 | 0.5% | – 23.9% | 65 | 38 |
| 69 | Renault Twingo | 156 | 0.5% | new | 49 | 977 | 0.3% | new | 97 | – |
| 70 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 155 | 0.5% | – 5.5% | 70 | 1,569 | 0.5% | + 52.6% | 59 | 89 |
| 71 | Cupra Born | 151 | 0.5% | – 19.3% | 158 | 593 | 0.2% | – 43.6% | 135 | 85 |
| 72 | Porsche Cayenne | 151 | 0.5% | + 147.5% | 84 | 877 | 0.3% | + 28.8% | 105 | 138 |
| 73 | Audi Q3 | 147 | 0.4% | + 276.9% | 74 | 2,098 | 0.7% | + 836.6% | 42 | 185 |
| 74 | Skoda Octavia | 147 | 0.4% | – 32.3% | 83 | 1,408 | 0.5% | – 31.3% | 75 | 44 |
| 75 | Jaecoo 7 | 142 | 0.4% | + 75.3% | 51 | 1,738 | 0.6% | + 543.7% | 50 | 169 |
| 76 | Cupra Tavascan | 138 | 0.4% | + 16.0% | 161 | 682 | 0.2% | – 14.9% | 124 | 90 |
| 77 | Geely Starray EM-i | 134 | 0.4% | new | 86 | 335 | 0.1% | new | 190 | – |
| 78 | Leapmotor B05 | 134 | 0.4% | new | 137 | 274 | 0.1% | new | 207 | – |
| 79 | BMW X3 | 128 | 0.4% | – 5.9% | 53 | 1,669 | 0.6% | – 4.4% | 53 | 60 |
| 80 | Volvo XC60 | 128 | 0.4% | – 46.9% | 63 | 2,452 | 0.8% | – 8.6% | 32 | 33 |
| 81 | Audi Q5 | 127 | 0.4% | – 21.6% | 61 | 1,341 | 0.5% | + 196.7% | 76 | 142 |
| 82 | Leapmotor T03 | 124 | 0.4% | + 57.0% | 62 | 1,175 | 0.4% | + 148.9% | 84 | 143 |
| 83 | Mercedes C-Class | 124 | 0.4% | + 77.1% | 94 | 793 | 0.3% | – 14.3% | 116 | 106 |
| 84 | MG 3 | 124 | 0.4% | + 158.3% | 138 | 559 | 0.2% | + 27.3% | 138 | 146 |
| 85 | Skoda Fabia | 124 | 0.4% | – 13.9% | 122 | 915 | 0.3% | – 24.8% | 102 | 86 |
| 86 | Mercedes GLB | 123 | 0.4% | + 1018.2% | 58 | 800 | 0.3% | + 654.7% | 114 | 246 |
| 87 | BYD Atto 2 | 113 | 0.3% | + 438.1% | 18 | 1,656 | 0.6% | + 1126.7% | 54 | 230 |
| 88 | Jeep Avenger | 113 | 0.3% | – 21.5% | 64 | 1,421 | 0.5% | + 2.4% | 70 | 75 |
| 89 | BMW X1 | 105 | 0.3% | – 31.8% | 75 | 1,563 | 0.5% | – 20.5% | 61 | 55 |
| 90 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 105 | 0.3% | – 57.7% | 52 | 1,546 | 0.5% | – 19.4% | 64 | 52 |
| 91 | Opel Grandland X | 104 | 0.3% | – 45.0% | 115 | 1,014 | 0.3% | + 29.8% | 96 | 107 |
| 92 | VW Polo | 104 | 0.3% | – 68.8% | 39 | 1,770 | 0.6% | – 51.7% | 49 | 22 |
| 93 | Opel Mokka | 103 | 0.3% | + 19.8% | 162 | 1,025 | 0.3% | + 19.3% | 94 | 117 |
| 94 | Zeekr 7GT | 102 | 0.3% | new | 102 | 510 | 0.2% | new | 152 | – |
| 95 | Geely E5 | 99 | 0.3% | new | 156 | 163 | 0.1% | new | 240 | – |
| 96 | BMW i3 | 96 | 0.3% | new | 314 | 102 | 0.0% | new | 263 | – |
| 97 | Peugeot 308 | 95 | 0.3% | – 43.8% | 116 | 1,040 | 0.4% | – 38.7% | 92 | 64 |
| 98 | Toyota bZ4X Touring | 95 | 0.3% | new | 123 | 531 | 0.2% | new | 143 | – |
| 99 | VW Golf | 95 | 0.3% | – 77.8% | 114 | 1,560 | 0.5% | – 43.6% | 62 | 30 |
| 100 | BMW 5-Series | 94 | 0.3% | – 45.0% | 73 | 1,600 | 0.5% | – 19.2% | 55 | 54 |
| 101 | BMW i4 | 93 | 0.3% | – 17.0% | 108 | 823 | 0.3% | – 32.5% | 112 | 77 |
| 102 | Leapmotor B03X | 90 | 0.3% | new | 151 | 168 | 0.1% | new | 237 | – |
| 103 | BMW 1-Series | 89 | 0.3% | – 24.6% | 59 | 1,414 | 0.5% | – 8.5% | 72 | 66 |
| 104 | Volvo XC90 | 88 | 0.3% | + 76.0% | 127 | 1,178 | 0.4% | + 1.3% | 83 | 93 |
| 105 | BYD Atto 3 | 86 | 0.3% | + 616.7% | 55 | 611 | 0.2% | + 40.5% | 134 | 168 |
| 106 | Opel Astra | 86 | 0.3% | – 25.9% | 113 | 870 | 0.3% | – 44.7% | 106 | 68 |
| 107 | Cupra Terramar | 85 | 0.3% | – 16.7% | 154 | 779 | 0.3% | – 23.3% | 118 | 98 |
| 108 | Zeekr 7X | 85 | 0.3% | – 16.7% | 129 | 748 | 0.3% | + 28.7% | 121 | 122 |
| 109 | Audi A6 e-tron | 84 | 0.3% | – 71.6% | 157 | 643 | 0.2% | – 57.5% | 129 | 41 |
| 110 | Jeep Compass | 82 | 0.2% | + 8100.0% | 78 | 1,029 | 0.3% | + 332.4% | 93 | 207 |
| 111 | Mazda 2 | 82 | 0.2% | + 24.2% | 112 | 1,080 | 0.4% | – 2.4% | 90 | 84 |
| 112 | Suzuki Vitara | 81 | 0.2% | – 31.9% | 90 | 1,106 | 0.4% | – 27.0% | 88 | 76 |
| 113 | MG 4 Urban | 80 | 0.2% | new | 165 | 312 | 0.1% | new | 200 | – |
| 114 | Mercedes A-Class | 78 | 0.2% | + 4.0% | 110 | 951 | 0.3% | – 17.7% | 98 | 95 |
| 115 | Skoda Kamiq | 78 | 0.2% | – 58.3% | 89 | 1,076 | 0.4% | – 28.3% | 91 | 71 |
| 116 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Custom | 77 | 0.2% | + 133.3% | 155 | 553 | 0.2% | + 4.3% | 140 | 149 |
| 117 | BMW 3-Series | 76 | 0.2% | – 30.3% | 68 | 1,500 | 0.5% | + 1.1% | 66 | 73 |
| 118 | Hyundai Ioniq 3 | 76 | 0.2% | new | 277 | 82 | 0.0% | new | 279 | – |
| 119 | Range Rover Sport | 75 | 0.2% | – 25.0% | 145 | 797 | 0.3% | – 22.0% | 115 | 104 |
| 120 | Dacia Bigster | 73 | 0.2% | – 76.5% | 81 | 1,192 | 0.4% | + 11.3% | 80 | 80 |
| 121 | Fiat 500 | 73 | 0.2% | + 180.8% | 130 | 708 | 0.2% | + 168.2% | 123 | 196 |
| 122 | Skoda Epiq | 73 | 0.2% | new | 166 | 118 | 0.0% | new | 253 | – |
| 123 | Mazda CX-5 | 72 | 0.2% | n/a | 88 | 934 | 0.3% | + 7.6% | 100 | 125 |
| 124 | Toyota Corolla | 72 | 0.2% | – 47.4% | 150 | 829 | 0.3% | – 35.8% | 111 | 87 |
| 125 | Volvo V60 | 72 | 0.2% | – 39.0% | 126 | 1,596 | 0.5% | – 21.5% | 56 | 47 |
| 126 | Xpeng G6 | 72 | 0.2% | – 43.3% | 93 | 665 | 0.2% | + 3.6% | 125 | 108 |
| 127 | Dacia Duster | 71 | 0.2% | – 61.6% | 101 | 867 | 0.3% | – 24.9% | 107 | 97 |
| 128 | Dacia Sandero | 70 | 0.2% | – 75.2% | 119 | 947 | 0.3% | – 33.9% | 99 | 79 |
| 129 | Toyota bZ4X | 70 | 0.2% | + 66.7% | 142 | 853 | 0.3% | + 41.7% | 110 | 123 |
| 130 | BMW i5 | 69 | 0.2% | – 54.6% | 99 | 805 | 0.3% | – 12.1% | 113 | 94 |
| 131 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 69 | 0.2% | + 35.3% | 133 | 568 | 0.2% | – 23.6% | 137 | 112 |
| 132 | Omoda 5 | 69 | 0.2% | n/a | 92 | 746 | 0.3% | + 3008.3% | 122 | 294 |
| 133 | Geely E2 | 67 | 0.2% | new | 217 | 89 | 0.0% | new | 273 | – |
| 134 | BYD Dolphin G | 66 | 0.2% | new | 85 | 253 | 0.1% | new | 212 | – |
| 135 | VW ID.Buzz | 66 | 0.2% | + 15.8% | 172 | 430 | 0.1% | + 18.8% | 166 | 159 |
| 136 | Audi A6 | 65 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 186 | 506 | 0.2% | + 19.9% | 154 | 161 |
| 137 | VW Passat | 65 | 0.2% | – 19.8% | 182 | 513 | 0.2% | – 16.4% | 150 | 141 |
| 138 | Volvo XC40 | 64 | 0.2% | – 64.8% | 128 | 1,449 | 0.5% | – 10.7% | 69 | 65 |
| 139 | Leapmotor C10 | 63 | 0.2% | + 46.5% | 109 | 761 | 0.3% | + 190.5% | 120 | 186 |
| 140 | Smart #5 | 63 | 0.2% | + 125.0% | 188 | 320 | 0.1% | + 267.8% | 196 | 219 |
| 141 | BMW X5 | 62 | 0.2% | – 58.7% | 79 | 888 | 0.3% | – 25.9% | 104 | 92 |
| 142 | Ford Explorer EV | 62 | 0.2% | – 84.7% | 87 | 1,130 | 0.4% | – 51.4% | 87 | 36 |
| 143 | Skoda Superb | 61 | 0.2% | – 26.5% | 146 | 643 | 0.2% | – 22.0% | 130 | 114 |
| 144 | Toyota C-HR | 61 | 0.2% | – 66.7% | 163 | 867 | 0.3% | – 56.4% | 108 | 49 |
| 145 | Ford Capri | 60 | 0.2% | – 45.9% | 136 | 373 | 0.1% | – 32.3% | 182 | 118 |
| 146 | Jaecoo 8 | 59 | 0.2% | new | 201 | 256 | 0.1% | new | 210 | – |
| 147 | Polestar 2 | 58 | 0.2% | – 63.8% | 106 | 642 | 0.2% | – 50.8% | 131 | 78 |
| 148 | Tesla Model 3 | 58 | 0.2% | + 141.7% | 2 | 3,875 | 1.3% | – 5.8% | 11 | 8 |
| 149 | Land Rover Defender | 57 | 0.2% | – 21.9% | 193 | 520 | 0.2% | – 32.8% | 147 | 127 |
| 150 | Nissan Juke | 57 | 0.2% | + 90.0% | 179 | 411 | 0.1% | – 57.7% | 173 | 111 |
| 151 | BMW IX2 | 56 | 0.2% | – 1.8% | 164 | 391 | 0.1% | – 45.0% | 176 | 119 |
| 152 | Honda Jazz | 56 | 0.2% | + 14.3% | 189 | 344 | 0.1% | + 64.6% | 187 | 202 |
| 153 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 56 | 0.2% | + 3.7% | 66 | 792 | 0.3% | + 2.9% | 117 | 120 |
| 154 | Xpeng G9 | 56 | 0.2% | + 14.3% | 160 | 385 | 0.1% | + 45.8% | 180 | 193 |
| 155 | Nissan Micra | 55 | 0.2% | new | 125 | 528 | 0.2% | new | 145 | 273 |
| 156 | Kia Stonic | 54 | 0.2% | – 77.6% | 120 | 1,570 | 0.5% | – 27.6% | 58 | 45 |
| 157 | Smart #3 | 54 | 0.2% | + 80.0% | 181 | 242 | 0.1% | + 36.7% | 216 | 210 |
| 158 | Volvo EC40 | 54 | 0.2% | – 31.6% | 91 | 516 | 0.2% | – 1.3% | 149 | 134 |
| 159 | Mazda CX-60 | 53 | 0.2% | – 61.9% | 141 | 445 | 0.1% | – 42.5% | 163 | 105 |
| 160 | Nissan Leaf | 53 | 0.2% | n/a | 180 | 228 | 0.1% | + 165.1% | 222 | 263 |
| 161 | Mercedes E-Class | 52 | 0.2% | – 1.9% | 131 | 630 | 0.2% | – 20.7% | 133 | 126 |
| 162 | Mercedes Sprinter | 51 | 0.2% | + 104.0% | 197 | 498 | 0.2% | – 5.0% | 156 | 154 |
| 163 | Range Rover | 51 | 0.2% | + 155.0% | 185 | 412 | 0.1% | + 6.5% | 172 | 175 |
| 164 | Toyota RAV4 | 51 | 0.2% | – 67.5% | 80 | 645 | 0.2% | – 52.6% | 127 | 83 |
| 165 | Lynk & Co 08 | 49 | 0.1% | + 28.9% | 173 | 464 | 0.2% | + 268.3% | 162 | 222 |
| 166 | Skoda Scala | 47 | 0.1% | – 6.0% | 191 | 339 | 0.1% | – 43.3% | 189 | 144 |
| 167 | Dacia Jogger | 46 | 0.1% | – 63.5% | 107 | 1,014 | 0.3% | – 4.6% | 95 | 100 |
| 168 | VW Caddy | 45 | 0.1% | – 46.4% | 202 | 373 | 0.1% | + 3.0% | 183 | 164 |
| 169 | Audi Q8 | 44 | 0.1% | + 29.4% | 209 | 315 | 0.1% | – 33.1% | 197 | 158 |
| 170 | Skoda Peaq | 43 | 0.1% | new | 344 | 44 | 0.0% | new | 300 | – |
| 171 | Mazda 6e | 42 | 0.1% | – 71.8% | 124 | 661 | 0.2% | + 227.2% | 126 | 155 |
| 172 | MG HS | 42 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 206 | 510 | 0.2% | + 115.2% | 151 | 198 |
| 173 | Porsche Macan | 40 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 143 | 525 | 0.2% | – 41.3% | 146 | 113 |
| 174 | Seat Leon | 40 | 0.1% | – 84.2% | 135 | 1,095 | 0.4% | – 30.1% | 89 | 62 |
| 175 | Kia EV6 | 39 | 0.1% | – 39.1% | 205 | 310 | 0.1% | – 65.5% | 202 | 99 |
| 176 | Suzuki SX4 S-Cross | 39 | 0.1% | + 5.4% | 167 | 507 | 0.2% | – 32.8% | 153 | 132 |
| 177 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 38 | 0.1% | – 64.2% | 168 | 516 | 0.2% | – 25.0% | 148 | 128 |
| 178 | Fiat Grande Panda | 38 | 0.1% | – 73.6% | 204 | 644 | 0.2% | + 8.1% | 128 | 130 |
| 179 | VW T-Cross | 37 | 0.1% | – 45.6% | 224 | 431 | 0.1% | – 62.7% | 165 | 96 |
| 180 | BYD Sealion 7 | 36 | 0.1% | – 25.0% | 183 | 280 | 0.1% | + 52.2% | 206 | 199 |
| 181 | Lynk & Co 02 | 35 | 0.1% | – 37.5% | 178 | 297 | 0.1% | + 28.0% | 203 | 187 |
| 182 | MG S9 | 35 | 0.1% | new | 176 | 155 | 0.1% | new | 242 | – |
| 183 | Smart #1 | 35 | 0.1% | + 133.3% | 221 | 135 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 250 | 215 |
| 184 | Renault Espace | 34 | 0.1% | – 24.4% | 148 | 529 | 0.2% | – 21.6% | 144 | 131 |
| 185 | Seat Arona | 34 | 0.1% | – 58.5% | 220 | 383 | 0.1% | – 11.3% | 181 | 167 |
| 186 | BYD Seal | 32 | 0.1% | + 23.1% | 147 | 313 | 0.1% | + 5.7% | 198 | 184 |
| 187 | Kia K4 | 32 | 0.1% | new | 140 | 415 | 0.1% | new | 170 | – |
| 188 | Peugeot 408 | 32 | 0.1% | + 23.1% | 132 | 485 | 0.2% | – 6.9% | 158 | 152 |
| 189 | Polestar 4 | 32 | 0.1% | – 73.1% | 104 | 470 | 0.2% | – 42.8% | 159 | 102 |
| 190 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 31 | 0.1% | – 6.1% | 139 | 271 | 0.1% | – 30.5% | 208 | 162 |
| 191 | Honda CR-V | 31 | 0.1% | + 106.7% | 232 | 167 | 0.1% | – 14.4% | 238 | 217 |
| 192 | Mitsubishi ASX | 31 | 0.1% | – 63.5% | 117 | 533 | 0.2% | – 40.9% | 142 | 110 |
| 193 | Omoda 9 | 31 | 0.1% | + 106.7% | 121 | 468 | 0.2% | + 1100.0% | 160 | 265 |
| 194 | Volvo EX90 | 31 | 0.1% | – 40.4% | 240 | 246 | 0.1% | – 70.7% | 214 | 116 |
| 195 | Changan Deepal S05 | 30 | 0.1% | new | 194 | 114 | 0.0% | new | 256 | – |
| 196 | Fiat 600 | 30 | 0.1% | – 48.3% | 169 | 398 | 0.1% | – 41.1% | 174 | 133 |
| 197 | Lexus LBX | 30 | 0.1% | – 25.0% | 184 | 311 | 0.1% | – 30.4% | 201 | 165 |
| 198 | Range Rover Evoque | 30 | 0.1% | + 20.0% | 228 | 390 | 0.1% | – 7.8% | 177 | 172 |
| 199 | BYD Seal 6 | 29 | 0.1% | + 81.3% | 177 | 386 | 0.1% | + 797.7% | 178 | 264 |
| 200 | Xpeng P7+ | 29 | 0.1% | new | 208 | 96 | 0.0% | new | 270 | – |
| 201 | DS No.7 | 28 | 0.1% | new | – | 42 | 0.0% | new | 301 | – |
| 202 | Opel Vivaro | 28 | 0.1% | + 180.0% | 265 | 200 | 0.1% | + 25.8% | 226 | 224 |
| 203 | Subaru Uncharted | 28 | 0.1% | new | 198 | 149 | 0.1% | new | 244 | – |
| 204 | Hyundai i20 | 27 | 0.1% | – 64.0% | 153 | 335 | 0.1% | – 54.2% | 191 | 136 |
| 205 | Skoda Karoq | 27 | 0.1% | – 41.3% | 196 | 271 | 0.1% | – 38.4% | 209 | 166 |
| 206 | VW Multivan | 27 | 0.1% | – 37.2% | 251 | 229 | 0.1% | – 39.9% | 221 | 163 |
| 207 | Mercedes S-Class | 26 | 0.1% | + 271.4% | 195 | 113 | 0.0% | + 6.6% | 257 | 250 |
| 208 | Honda HR-V | 25 | 0.1% | – 10.7% | 222 | 255 | 0.1% | + 18.6% | 211 | 212 |
| 209 | Kia Sorento | 25 | 0.1% | – 30.6% | 239 | 252 | 0.1% | – 21.3% | 213 | 189 |
| 210 | Mazda CX-30 | 25 | 0.1% | – 76.2% | 144 | 640 | 0.2% | – 15.5% | 132 | 103 |
| 211 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 25 | 0.1% | + 108.3% | 149 | 245 | 0.1% | + 17.2% | 215 | 203 |
| 212 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 25 | 0.1% | + 108.3% | 134 | 421 | 0.1% | + 3408.3% | 168 | 255 |
| 213 | NIO ET5 | 25 | 0.1% | + 212.5% | – | 25 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 327 | 248 |
| 214 | Porsche 911 | 25 | 0.1% | + 25.0% | 215 | 329 | 0.1% | – 0.3% | 193 | 192 |
| 215 | VW Taigo | 25 | 0.1% | – 72.5% | 261 | 349 | 0.1% | – 48.8% | 185 | 129 |
| 216 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 22 | 0.1% | – 60.7% | 192 | 287 | 0.1% | – 28.8% | 205 | 170 |
| 217 | Kia EV9 | 22 | 0.1% | – 26.7% | 211 | 412 | 0.1% | – 23.7% | 171 | 137 |
| 218 | Mazda 3 | 22 | 0.1% | – 73.5% | 170 | 392 | 0.1% | – 7.8% | 175 | 151 |
| 219 | Seat Ateca | 22 | 0.1% | – 24.1% | 214 | 237 | 0.1% | – 30.7% | 218 | 179 |
| 220 | MG S6 | 21 | 0.1% | new | 159 | 185 | 0.1% | new | 232 | – |
| 221 | MG ZS | 21 | 0.1% | – 59.6% | 227 | 505 | 0.2% | – 25.0% | 155 | 135 |
| 222 | VW Transporter | 21 | 0.1% | + 2000.0% | 246 | 118 | 0.0% | + 1866.7% | 254 | 347 |
| 223 | BMW 2-Series Gran Coupe | 19 | 0.1% | – 36.7% | 203 | 327 | 0.1% | – 43.4% | 194 | 145 |
| 224 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 18 | 0.1% | – 30.8% | 152 | 555 | 0.2% | + 552.9% | 139 | 188 |
| 225 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 18 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 258 | 166 | 0.1% | – 23.1% | 239 | 214 |
| 226 | MG S5 | 18 | 0.1% | – 47.1% | 210 | 182 | 0.1% | + 64.0% | 234 | 223 |
| 227 | Cupra Formentor | 17 | 0.1% | – 78.8% | 200 | 365 | 0.1% | – 19.2% | 184 | 150 |
| 228 | Lexus RZ | 17 | 0.1% | + 88.9% | 190 | 235 | 0.1% | + 89.5% | 220 | 240 |
| 229 | Mercedes GLE-Class | 17 | 0.1% | – 61.4% | 223 | 487 | 0.2% | – 2.8% | 157 | 157 |
| 230 | Volvo EX60 | 17 | 0.1% | new | 241 | 105 | 0.0% | new | 260 | – |
| 231 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 256 | 33 | 0.0% | new | 310 | – |
| 232 | Citroen C4 | 16 | 0.0% | – 81.4% | 225 | 427 | 0.1% | – 47.9% | 167 | 121 |
| 233 | Cupra Leon | 16 | 0.0% | – 78.7% | 237 | 322 | 0.1% | – 32.2% | 195 | 156 |
| 234 | Nio Firefly | 16 | 0.0% | + 77.8% | 175 | 99 | 0.0% | + 312.5% | 266 | 284 |
| 235 | Volvo ES90 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 272 | 240 | 0.1% | new | 217 | 315 |
| 236 | Zeekr 001 | 15 | 0.0% | – 55.9% | 242 | 146 | 0.0% | – 44.1% | 245 | 177 |
| 237 | Hyundai Bayon | 13 | 0.0% | – 45.8% | 238 | 235 | 0.1% | – 19.5% | 219 | 195 |
| 238 | Kia PV5 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 212 | 293 | 0.1% | new | 204 | 309 |
| 239 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 12 | 0.0% | new | 255 | 28 | 0.0% | new | 321 | – |
| 240 | Lexus NX | 12 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 219 | 203 | 0.1% | – 19.4% | 225 | 200 |
| 241 | Porsche Panamera | 12 | 0.0% | – 47.8% | 259 | 107 | 0.0% | – 44.8% | 258 | 218 |
| 242 | Renault Megane E-Tech | 12 | 0.0% | – 87.2% | 174 | 854 | 0.3% | – 17.7% | 109 | 81 |
| 243 | Zeekr X | 12 | 0.0% | – 52.0% | 233 | 125 | 0.0% | – 57.2% | 251 | 194 |
| 244 | Alpine A290 | 11 | 0.0% | – 42.1% | 243 | 192 | 0.1% | + 6.1% | 229 | 201 |
| 245 | Audi Q2 | 11 | 0.0% | – 73.8% | 187 | 342 | 0.1% | – 37.0% | 188 | 153 |
| 246 | Mazda CX-80 | 11 | 0.0% | – 42.1% | 231 | 155 | 0.1% | – 33.2% | 241 | 208 |
| 247 | Renault Rafale | 11 | 0.0% | – 45.0% | 236 | 223 | 0.1% | – 35.4% | 223 | 176 |
| 248 | Bentley Continental | 10 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 276 | 114 | 0.0% | – 16.2% | 255 | 241 |
| 249 | BMW i7 | 10 | 0.0% | + 233.3% | 270 | 83 | 0.0% | + 33.9% | 276 | 274 |
| 250 | BMW iX | 10 | 0.0% | – 68.8% | 229 | 187 | 0.1% | – 27.2% | 230 | 190 |
| 251 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 262 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 325 | – |
| 252 | Fiat Panda | 10 | 0.0% | – 77.3% | 247 | 98 | 0.0% | – 62.0% | 267 | 197 |
| 253 | Genesis GV60 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 263 | 51 | 0.0% | new | 295 | – |
| 254 | Lancia Ypsilon | 10 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 249 | 105 | 0.0% | – 13.2% | 259 | 231 |
| 255 | Mitsubishi Colt | 10 | 0.0% | – 63.0% | 264 | 313 | 0.1% | – 63.1% | 199 | 115 |
| 256 | Porsche Taycan | 10 | 0.0% | + 11.1% | 260 | 87 | 0.0% | – 26.3% | 274 | 243 |
| 257 | Range Rover Velar | 10 | 0.0% | + 11.1% | – | 68 | 0.0% | – 51.4% | 287 | 236 |
| 258 | Dongfeng Box | 9 | 0.0% | – 85.5% | 216 | 140 | 0.0% | – 72.2% | 247 | 160 |
| 259 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Connect | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 171 | 194 | 0.1% | + 743.5% | 228 | 321 |
| 260 | Lamborghini Urus | 9 | 0.0% | – 35.7% | 304 | 98 | 0.0% | + 25.6% | 268 | 266 |
| 261 | Suzuki Across | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 10 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 358 | 352 |
| 262 | Dacia Spring | 8 | 0.0% | – 88.2% | 235 | 386 | 0.1% | – 48.0% | 179 | 109 |
| 263 | Honda ZR-V | 8 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 245 | 75 | 0.0% | + 33.9% | 283 | 279 |
| 264 | Hyundai Ioniq 9 | 8 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 218 | 144 | 0.0% | + 176.9% | 246 | 249 |
| 265 | BMW 2-Series Active Tourer | 7 | 0.0% | – 65.0% | 207 | 199 | 0.1% | – 47.4% | 227 | 178 |
| 266 | BMW 4-Series | 7 | 0.0% | – 63.2% | 250 | 172 | 0.1% | – 44.2% | 236 | 191 |
| 267 | BMW X7 | 7 | 0.0% | – 36.4% | 291 | 54 | 0.0% | + 38.5% | 293 | 292 |
| 268 | Fiat Scudo | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | – | 14 | 0.0% | – 41.7% | 346 | 320 |
| 269 | Genesis GV70 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 295 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 326 | – |
| 270 | Honda Civic | 7 | 0.0% | – 61.1% | 248 | 152 | 0.1% | + 120.3% | 243 | 251 |
| 271 | Lexus ES | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 286 | 47 | 0.0% | + 23.7% | 297 | 287 |
| 272 | Peugeot Rifter | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | – | 12 | 0.0% | – 29.4% | 355 | 331 |
| 273 | Subaru e-Outback | 7 | 0.0% | new | 267 | 42 | 0.0% | new | 302 | – |
| 274 | Audi Q7 | 6 | 0.0% | – 76.0% | 269 | 186 | 0.1% | – 10.6% | 231 | 205 |
| 275 | Hyundai i30 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 303 | 41 | 0.0% | – 57.7% | 305 | 256 |
| 276 | Mercedes CLE-Class | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 318 | 83 | 0.0% | – 39.4% | 277 | 237 |
| 277 | Mercedes EQA | 6 | 0.0% | – 93.2% | 213 | 586 | 0.2% | – 47.3% | 136 | 88 |
| 278 | Mercedes EQE | 6 | 0.0% | – 76.9% | 339 | 59 | 0.0% | – 71.6% | 292 | 211 |
| 279 | MG 4 | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 309 | 91 | 0.0% | – 74.8% | 271 | 171 |
| 280 | VW California | 6 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 312 | 105 | 0.0% | – 28.1% | 261 | 226 |
| 281 | VW Caravelle | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 346 | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 353 | 366 |
| 282 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 283 | 67 | 0.0% | – 51.1% | 288 | 235 |
| 283 | Audi A1 | 5 | 0.0% | – 83.9% | 199 | 419 | 0.1% | – 26.9% | 169 | 148 |
| 284 | BMW XM | 5 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 230 | 103 | 0.0% | – 40.1% | 262 | 225 |
| 285 | DS 7 Crossback | 5 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | – | 30 | 0.0% | – 86.4% | 316 | 213 |
| 286 | Polestar 5 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 266 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 352 | – |
| 287 | Abarth 500 | 4 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 13 | 0.0% | – 56.7% | 350 | 295 |
| 288 | Alpine A390 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 275 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 303 | – |
| 289 | Audi e-Tron GT | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 299 | 46 | 0.0% | – 6.1% | 299 | 281 |
| 290 | DS No.8 | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 300 | 118 | 0.0% | + 521.1% | 252 | 296 |
| 291 | Kia Seltos | 4 | 0.0% | new | – | 74 | 0.0% | new | 284 | – |
| 292 | Lucid Gravity | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 296 | 32 | 0.0% | + 3100.0% | 312 | 381 |
| 293 | Mercedes EQS | 4 | 0.0% | – 90.9% | 278 | 32 | 0.0% | – 63.2% | 313 | 259 |
| 294 | Mercedes G-Class | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 279 | 61 | 0.0% | – 61.4% | 290 | 229 |
| 295 | Mercedes Vito | 4 | 0.0% | – 88.6% | 226 | 345 | 0.1% | – 1.7% | 186 | 174 |
| 296 | Nissan X-Trail | 4 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 311 | 101 | 0.0% | – 36.1% | 265 | 227 |
| 297 | Peugeot Expert | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 321 | 61 | 0.0% | – 47.9% | 291 | 242 |
| 298 | Subaru Solterra | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 324 | 31 | 0.0% | + 121.4% | 314 | 340 |
| 299 | Aston Martin DB12 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 326 | 18 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 337 | 355 |
| 300 | BMW 2-Series | 3 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 252 | 76 | 0.0% | – 11.6% | 281 | 260 |
| 301 | BMW 4-Series Gran Coupe | 3 | 0.0% | – 72.7% | 253 | 84 | 0.0% | – 30.6% | 275 | n/a |
| 302 | BMW X2 | 3 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 254 | 90 | 0.0% | – 49.4% | 272 | 220 |
| 303 | DS No.4 | 3 | 0.0% | – 87.0% | 257 | 101 | 0.0% | + 304.0% | 264 | 283 |
| 304 | Lamborghini Temerario | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 14 | 0.0% | new | 348 | 392 |
| 305 | Lexus RX | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 287 | 81 | 0.0% | – 11.0% | 280 | 252 |
| 306 | Lucid Air | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 14 | 0.0% | – 63.2% | 349 | 289 |
| 307 | Renault Master | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 322 | 38 | 0.0% | + 3700.0% | 307 | 415 |
| 308 | Toyota Proace | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 268 | 19 | 0.0% | – 61.2% | 336 | 280 |
| 309 | Bentley Flying Spur | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 328 | 12 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 354 | 313 |
| 310 | BMW X6 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 315 | 23 | 0.0% | – 32.4% | 329 | 304 |
| 311 | BMW Z4 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 244 | 73 | 0.0% | + 5.8% | 285 | 269 |
| 312 | Citroen C4 X | 2 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 234 | 182 | 0.1% | + 130.4% | 233 | 261 |
| 313 | Citroen Jumpy | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 292 | 137 | 0.0% | – 27.5% | 249 | 221 |
| 314 | Ferrari 12Cilindri | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 301 | 22 | 0.0% | + 144.4% | 330 | 349 |
| 315 | Ferrari 296 | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 285 | 17 | 0.0% | – 60.5% | 339 | 291 |
| 316 | Hyundai Nexo | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 338 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 379 | – |
| 317 | Lexus UX | 2 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | 271 | 61 | 0.0% | – 30.7% | 289 | 254 |
| 318 | Mercedes EQS SUV | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 306 | 30 | 0.0% | – 57.7% | 317 | 268 |
| 319 | Nio EL6 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 310 | 9 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 362 | 301 |
| 320 | Nissan Ariya | 2 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 282 | 98 | 0.0% | – 76.6% | 269 | 173 |
| 321 | Polestar 3 | 2 | 0.0% | – 88.2% | 298 | 72 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 286 | 234 |
| 322 | Ssangyong/KGM Actyon | 2 | 0.0% | new | 323 | 18 | 0.0% | new | 338 | 401 |
| 323 | Ssangyong/KGM Torres | 2 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 290 | 38 | 0.0% | – 22.4% | 308 | 272 |
| 324 | Voyah Free | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 273 | 26 | 0.0% | – 3.7% | 324 | 305 |
| 325 | Xpeng L03 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 409 | – |
| 326 | Aston Martin Vantage | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 327 | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 384 | 363 |
| 327 | Bentley Bentayga | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 284 | 20 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 334 | 323 |
| 328 | Changan Deepal S07 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 330 | 19 | 0.0% | new | 335 | – |
| 329 | DFSK E5 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 14 | 0.0% | new | 344 | 276 |
| 330 | DS 3 Crossback | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 333 | 14 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 345 | 286 |
| 331 | Ferrari Amalfi | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 9 | 0.0% | new | 361 | – |
| 332 | Ferrari F80 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 334 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 387 | – |
| 333 | Ferrari Purosangue | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 293 | 22 | 0.0% | + 57.1% | 331 | 343 |
| 334 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Courier | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 294 | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 378 | 390 |
| 335 | Genesis G80 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 302 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 365 | – |
| 336 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 1 | 0.0% | – 95.2% | 337 | 220 | 0.1% | + 60.6% | 224 | 228 |
| 337 | Mercedes GLS-Class | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 58.8% | 367 | 329 |
| 338 | MG Cyberster | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 340 | 26 | 0.0% | – 36.6% | 322 | 293 |
| 339 | MG IM5 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 280 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 369 | – |
| 340 | Morgan Plus-4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 380 | – |
| 341 | Morgan Supersport 400 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 341 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 404 | – |
| 342 | NIO EL8 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 64.3% | 381 | 345 |
| 343 | Opel Combo | 1 | 0.0% | – 91.7% | 320 | 17 | 0.0% | – 39.3% | 341 | 306 |
| 344 | Peugeot Boxer | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 343 | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 357 | – |
Source: BOVAG

Comments (0)