Netherlands August 2026: Toyota Aygo X leads, Kia EV2 up to #4
The Kia EV2 is an instant blockbuster in the Netherlands.
Dutch new car sales are stable in August at -0.1% year-on-year to 26,455 units, meaning the year-to-date tally is now down -3.8% to 228,760. BEVs are the most successful propulsion type, reaching 48.9% market share thanks to 12,925 sales, followed by HEVs at 42.9% and 11,339 sales. Petrol is at 6.1% (1,613 sales), LPG at 0.7% (192 sales) as is diesel (180 sales).
Kia (+4.7%) remains by dar the most successful carmaker in the country with 10.7% share. It distances Toyota (-1.6%) while BMW (+19%) is back up five spots on July to land on the third step of the podium. Volkswagen (-26.4%), Renault (-16.8%), Hyundai (-21.1%) and Skoda (-24.1%) all dive unlike Tesla (+31.8%) and Mercedes (+16.4%). BYD is up 74.8% to #14 and Cupra is up 45.5% to #17.
The Toyota Aygo X (+24.1%) reclaims the top spot it holds year-to-date with 2.5% share. It distances the Hyundai Kona (+93.4%) up four ranks to #2 and last month’s (and last year’s) leader the Skoda Elroq (-16.3%). Outstanding performance by the new Kia EV2 up 10 spots to #4 for its 5th month in market. The Kia EV3 (+24.7%) rounds out the Top 5 while the Picanto (-49.3%) makes it three Kias in the Top 6. The Tesla Model Y (+24.2%) and Model 3 (+44%) return inside the Top 10 while the BMW iX3 ranks #9 for the second times in the past three months.
Previous month: Netherlands July 2026: Cupra Raval up to #5, Toyota Aygo X #1 YTD
One year ago: Netherlands August 2025: Kia Picanto repeats at #1, Hyundai Inster inside Top 10
Full August 2026 Top 59 All brands and Top 340 All models below.
Netherlands August 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Kia | 2,835 | 10.7% | + 4.7% | 1 | 22,421 | 9.8% | – 13.7% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Toyota | 2,201 | 8.3% | – 1.6% | 2 | 18,384 | 8.0% | + 6.6% | 2 | 4 |
| 3 | BMW | 1,847 | 7.0% | + 19.0% | 8 | 14,054 | 6.1% | – 6.0% | 4 | 6 |
| 4 | Volkswagen | 1,564 | 5.9% | – 26.4% | 3 | 15,789 | 6.9% | – 8.1% | 3 | 2 |
| 5 | Renault | 1,512 | 5.7% | – 16.8% | 5 | 13,956 | 6.1% | + 0.6% | 5 | 5 |
| 6 | Hyundai | 1,395 | 5.3% | – 21.1% | 7 | 10,326 | 4.5% | – 8.9% | 8 | 8 |
| 7 | Skoda | 1,375 | 5.2% | – 24.1% | 4 | 12,454 | 5.4% | – 14.8% | 6 | 3 |
| 8 | Mercedes | 1,173 | 4.4% | + 16.4% | 10 | 8,904 | 3.9% | – 4.1% | 10 | 13 |
| 9 | Tesla | 1,023 | 3.9% | + 31.8% | 21 | 7,991 | 3.5% | – 1.4% | 12 | 10 |
| 10 | Ford | 999 | 3.8% | – 18.8% | 11 | 7,407 | 3.2% | – 28.7% | 13 | 11 |
| 11 | Audi | 977 | 3.7% | – 0.6% | 9 | 9,454 | 4.1% | – 1.1% | 9 | 9 |
| 12 | Peugeot | 931 | 3.5% | – 6.7% | 12 | 8,875 | 3.9% | – 10.9% | 11 | 12 |
| 13 | Volvo | 920 | 3.5% | + 11.7% | 6 | 11,661 | 5.1% | – 4.9% | 7 | 7 |
| 14 | BYD | 680 | 2.6% | + 74.8% | 15 | 5,059 | 2.2% | + 106.9% | 15 | 22 |
| 15 | Opel | 674 | 2.5% | – 3.7% | 13 | 6,879 | 3.0% | + 3.0% | 14 | 14 |
| 16 | Citroen | 594 | 2.2% | + 9.8% | 16 | 4,598 | 2.0% | – 11.7% | 16 | 15 |
| 17 | Cupra | 560 | 2.1% | + 45.5% | 14 | 3,471 | 1.5% | + 30.6% | 20 | 20 |
| 18 | Dacia | 486 | 1.8% | – 1.2% | 22 | 3,792 | 1.7% | – 3.3% | 18 | 17 |
| 19 | Mini | 383 | 1.4% | – 23.6% | 19 | 3,126 | 1.4% | – 18.7% | 22 | 18 |
| 20 | Suzuki | 376 | 1.4% | – 1.3% | 18 | 4,006 | 1.8% | – 14.4% | 17 | 16 |
| 21 | Leapmotor | 373 | 1.4% | + 314.4% | 20 | 2,583 | 1.1% | + 441.5% | 23 | 34 |
| 22 | Mazda | 288 | 1.1% | – 20.7% | 28 | 3,613 | 1.6% | – 1.6% | 19 | 19 |
| 23 | Nissan | 262 | 1.0% | + 88.5% | 24 | 2,143 | 0.9% | – 25.2% | 24 | 23 |
| 24 | MG | 244 | 0.9% | + 28.4% | 27 | 1,905 | 0.8% | + 12.9% | 28 | 28 |
| 25 | Jeep | 225 | 0.9% | – 3.8% | 25 | 2,008 | 0.9% | + 22.6% | 26 | 31 |
| 26 | Seat | 221 | 0.8% | – 34.2% | 17 | 3,260 | 1.4% | + 2.0% | 21 | 21 |
| 27 | Zeekr | 209 | 0.8% | + 71.3% | 30 | 1,111 | 0.5% | + 35.7% | 33 | 32 |
| 28 | Fiat | 203 | 0.8% | + 97.1% | 26 | 1,552 | 0.7% | + 13.2% | 31 | 30 |
| 29 | Jaecoo | 200 | 0.8% | + 185.7% | 29 | 2,072 | 0.9% | + 1766.7% | 25 | 40 |
| 30 | Lynk & Co | 165 | 0.6% | – 4.6% | 31 | 1,716 | 0.8% | – 8.3% | 30 | 27 |
| 31 | Land Rover | 159 | 0.6% | – 36.7% | 23 | 1,964 | 0.9% | – 22.8% | 27 | 25 |
| 32 | Porsche | 157 | 0.6% | + 24.6% | 32 | 1,474 | 0.6% | – 23.2% | 32 | 29 |
| 33 | Mitsubishi | 152 | 0.6% | – 20.4% | 35 | 1,790 | 0.8% | – 30.9% | 29 | 24 |
| 34 | Xpeng | 138 | 0.5% | + 165.4% | 34 | 804 | 0.4% | + 21.6% | 37 | 33 |
| 35 | Polestar | 120 | 0.5% | – 51.8% | 37 | 882 | 0.4% | – 45.0% | 35 | 26 |
| 36 | Omoda | 112 | 0.4% | + 366.7% | 33 | 946 | 0.4% | + 2456.8% | 34 | 46 |
| 37 | Geely | 81 | 0.3% | new | 40 | 155 | 0.1% | new | 43 | – |
| 38 | Lexus | 80 | 0.3% | – 11.1% | 38 | 767 | 0.3% | – 6.8% | 38 | 35 |
| 39 | Honda | 76 | 0.3% | + 22.6% | 36 | 819 | 0.4% | + 38.6% | 36 | 37 |
| 40 | Smart | 61 | 0.2% | – 11.6% | 39 | 455 | 0.2% | + 28.9% | 40 | 38 |
| 41 | Subaru | 42 | 0.2% | + 4100.0% | 43 | 150 | 0.1% | + 275.0% | 44 | 55 |
| 42 | Alpine | 40 | 0.2% | + 73.9% | 44 | 211 | 0.1% | + 35.3% | 42 | 42 |
| 43 | Alfa Romeo | 39 | 0.1% | – 47.3% | 41 | 491 | 0.2% | – 25.8% | 39 | 36 |
| 44 | Changan | 22 | 0.1% | new | 51 | 72 | 0.0% | newq | 49 | – |
| 45 | Genesis | 21 | 0.1% | new | 46 | 50 | 0.0% | new | 52 | – |
| 46 | Lamborghini | 21 | 0.1% | + 16.7% | 47 | 103 | 0.0% | + 35.5% | 47 | 48 |
| 47 | Dongfeng | 16 | 0.1% | – 64.4% | 45 | 111 | 0.0% | – 72.9% | 46 | 39 |
| 48 | Chery | 15 | 0.1% | new | – | 23 | 0.0% | new | 58 | – |
| 49 | Bentley | 13 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 48 | 121 | 0.1% | – 26.2% | 45 | 44 |
| 50 | DS | 13 | 0.0% | – 72.9% | 42 | 256 | 0.1% | – 19.7% | 41 | 41 |
| 51 | Lancia | 8 | 0.0% | + 60.0% | 49 | 83 | 0.0% | – 19.4% | 48 | 45 |
| 52 | Abarth | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 53 | 38 | 0.0% | – 17.4% | 54 | 49 |
| 53 | Maserati | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 57 | 16 | 0.0% | – 5.9% | 59 | 59 |
| 54 | Ferrari | 5 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 52 | 63 | 0.0% | – 30.8% | 50 | 47 |
| 55 | Aston Martin | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 54 | 30 | 0.0% | + 57.9% | 57 | 58 |
| 56 | NIO | 4 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 59 | 51 | 0.0% | – 48.0% | 51 | 43 |
| 57 | Voyah | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 55 | 37 | 0.0% | + 37.0% | 55 | 54 |
| 58 | Lucid | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 56 | 35 | 0.0% | + 2.9% | 56 | 52 |
| 59 | SsangYong/KGM | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 50 | 45 | 0.0% | + 60.7% | 53 | 50 |
| – | Others | 139 | 0.5% | – 57.6% | – | 2,111 | 0.9% | – 19.0% | – | – |
Netherlands August 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Aug-26 | % | /25 | Jul | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Toyota Aygo X | 659 | 2.5% | + 24.1% | 4 | 5,541 | 2.4% | + 34.0% | 1 | 5 |
| 2 | Hyundai Kona | 615 | 2.3% | + 93.4% | 6 | 3,955 | 1.7% | + 47.7% | 5 | 15 |
| 3 | Skoda Elroq | 611 | 2.3% | – 16.3% | 1 | 3,883 | 1.7% | – 17.5% | 6 | 1 |
| 4 | Kia EV2 | 565 | 2.1% | new | 14 | 1,663 | 0.7% | new | 40 | – |
| 5 | Kia EV3 | 565 | 2.1% | + 24.7% | 3 | 4,033 | 1.8% | – 46.5% | 4 | 2 |
| 6 | Kia Picanto | 563 | 2.1% | – 49.3% | 2 | 4,614 | 2.0% | – 26.8% | 3 | 4 |
| 7 | Tesla Model Y | 544 | 2.1% | + 24.2% | 16 | 5,205 | 2.3% | + 14.5% | 2 | 3 |
| 8 | Tesla Model 3 | 478 | 1.8% | + 44.0% | 226 | 2,726 | 1.2% | – 22.3% | 13 | 8 |
| 9 | BMW iX3 | 449 | 1.7% | n/a | 25 | 1,981 | 0.9% | + 852.4% | 30 | 216 |
| 10 | Hyundai Inster | 420 | 1.6% | + 2.2% | 8 | 2,228 | 1.0% | – 14.3% | 22 | 28 |
| 11 | Kia EV5 | 387 | 1.5% | new | 11 | 3,048 | 1.3% | new | 9 | 183 |
| 12 | Ford Kuga | 385 | 1.5% | – 29.7% | 7 | 3,352 | 1.5% | – 12.1% | 8 | 12 |
| 13 | Cupra Raval | 373 | 1.4% | new | 5 | 1,328 | 0.6% | new | 57 | – |
| 14 | BMW iX1 | 372 | 1.4% | + 78.8% | 33 | 2,008 | 0.9% | – 22.5% | 29 | 23 |
| 15 | Peugeot 2008 | 366 | 1.4% | + 134.6% | 23 | 2,805 | 1.2% | + 39.3% | 12 | 34 |
| 16 | Renault 5 | 360 | 1.4% | – 7.9% | 19 | 2,699 | 1.2% | + 2.2% | 14 | 13 |
| 17 | Ford Puma | 355 | 1.3% | + 9.6% | 22 | 2,095 | 0.9% | – 1.9% | 26 | 31 |
| 18 | Renault Clio | 331 | 1.3% | – 36.0% | 32 | 2,840 | 1.2% | + 10.4% | 11 | 16 |
| 19 | Volvo EX30 | 281 | 1.1% | + 1121.7% | 13 | 2,505 | 1.1% | – 1.8% | 17 | 10 |
| 20 | BYD Atto 2 | 279 | 1.1% | + 654.1% | 30 | 1,111 | 0.5% | + 1134.4% | 72 | 230 |
| 21 | Skoda Kodiaq | 270 | 1.0% | – 31.3% | 10 | 3,466 | 1.5% | – 1.1% | 7 | 14 |
| 22 | Toyota C-HR+ | 270 | 1.0% | new | 28 | 2,063 | 0.9% | new | 28 | – |
| 23 | Citroen C3 | 267 | 1.0% | + 2.7% | 50 | 1,711 | 0.7% | – 46.4% | 36 | 19 |
| 24 | VW T-Roc | 265 | 1.0% | + 56.8% | 44 | 1,965 | 0.9% | + 82.8% | 31 | 91 |
| 25 | Volvo EX40 | 260 | 1.0% | + 29.4% | 12 | 2,346 | 1.0% | + 23.9% | 20 | 24 |
| 26 | Opel Corsa | 253 | 1.0% | + 66.4% | 17 | 2,403 | 1.1% | – 20.5% | 19 | 21 |
| 27 | Peugeot 208 | 247 | 0.9% | – 12.7% | 31 | 2,113 | 0.9% | – 35.2% | 25 | 17 |
| 28 | Toyota Yaris | 239 | 0.9% | – 25.8% | 20 | 2,563 | 1.1% | – 20.1% | 16 | 9 |
| 29 | VW Tiguan | 232 | 0.9% | – 26.6% | 21 | 2,453 | 1.1% | – 20.6% | 18 | 11 |
| 30 | Mercedes CLA-Class | 226 | 0.9% | + 119.4% | 37 | 1,645 | 0.7% | + 91.1% | 41 | 50 |
| 31 | Mini Cooper | 226 | 0.9% | – 10.7% | 34 | 1,676 | 0.7% | – 5.7% | 39 | 40 |
| 32 | Toyota Urban Cruiser | 226 | 0.9% | new | 43 | 1,056 | 0.5% | new | 76 | – |
| 33 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 222 | 0.8% | – 59.3% | 27 | 2,889 | 1.3% | – 30.6% | 10 | 6 |
| 34 | VW Polo | 215 | 0.8% | – 47.2% | 39 | 1,465 | 0.6% | – 48.0% | 43 | 22 |
| 35 | Suzuki Swift | 211 | 0.8% | + 66.1% | 41 | 2,174 | 1.0% | – 18.1% | 24 | 18 |
| 36 | BYD Seal U | 206 | 0.8% | – 13.1% | 49 | 2,261 | 1.0% | + 57.2% | 21 | 46 |
| 37 | Skoda Enyaq | 198 | 0.7% | + 8.8% | 26 | 1,356 | 0.6% | + 1.9% | 54 | 35 |
| 38 | Renault Captur | 190 | 0.7% | – 23.1% | 51 | 1,891 | 0.8% | – 21.9% | 33 | 27 |
| 39 | Mercedes GLA-Class | 184 | 0.7% | + 85.9% | 54 | 982 | 0.4% | + 77.6% | 81 | 124 |
| 40 | Hyundai Tucson | 180 | 0.7% | – 47.8% | 45 | 1,429 | 0.6% | + 1.6% | 47 | 61 |
| 41 | Mercedes GLC-Class | 179 | 0.7% | + 24.3% | 40 | 1,474 | 0.6% | + 40.1% | 42 | 82 |
| 42 | Audi A3 | 178 | 0.7% | + 29.0% | 89 | 1,403 | 0.6% | – 14.6% | 50 | 43 |
| 43 | VW ID.4 | 177 | 0.7% | + 0.6% | 9 | 1,687 | 0.7% | + 46.8% | 38 | 26 |
| 44 | BMW X3 | 174 | 0.7% | – 26.0% | 67 | 1,355 | 0.6% | + 2.0% | 55 | 60 |
| 45 | Dacia Sandero | 173 | 0.7% | + 16.9% | 141 | 801 | 0.4% | – 22.8% | 98 | 79 |
| 46 | Opel Frontera | 173 | 0.7% | – 34.5% | 29 | 1,892 | 0.8% | + 97.5% | 32 | 59 |
| 47 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 169 | 0.6% | + 26.1% | 55 | 1,267 | 0.6% | + 86.0% | 61 | 89 |
| 48 | Kia EV4 | 162 | 0.6% | new | 68 | 1,085 | 0.5% | new | 73 | 139 |
| 49 | Kia Sportage | 156 | 0.6% | – 30.4% | 42 | 2,094 | 0.9% | – 1.0% | 27 | 37 |
| 50 | Renault 4 | 152 | 0.6% | + 280.0% | 81 | 1,183 | 0.5% | + 757.2% | 66 | 140 |
| 51 | BMW X5 | 143 | 0.5% | + 0.7% | 158 | 693 | 0.3% | – 16.3% | 106 | 92 |
| 52 | VW ID.7 | 140 | 0.5% | – 33.3% | 15 | 1,433 | 0.6% | + 28.8% | 46 | 29 |
| 53 | Ford Explorer EV | 138 | 0.5% | + 6.2% | 36 | 950 | 0.4% | – 44.9% | 82 | 36 |
| 54 | Toyota RAV4 | 137 | 0.5% | + 6.2% | 46 | 460 | 0.2% | – 54.3% | 135 | 83 |
| 55 | Audi Q6 e-Tron | 134 | 0.5% | – 12.4% | 53 | 858 | 0.4% | – 48.3% | 91 | 39 |
| 56 | BMW 5-Series | 134 | 0.5% | – 15.7% | 112 | 1,364 | 0.6% | – 16.4% | 52 | 54 |
| 57 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 134 | 0.5% | + 168.0% | 71 | 909 | 0.4% | + 142.4% | 85 | 147 |
| 58 | Mercedes GLB | 134 | 0.5% | + 1240.0% | 64 | 504 | 0.2% | + 472.7% | 128 | 246 |
| 59 | Audi Q3 | 133 | 0.5% | + 3225.0% | 18 | 1,812 | 0.8% | + 895.6% | 34 | 185 |
| 60 | Kia Niro | 130 | 0.5% | – 66.7% | 38 | 2,647 | 1.2% | – 44.1% | 15 | 7 |
| 61 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 130 | 0.5% | – 33.0% | 69 | 1,259 | 0.6% | – 13.5% | 62 | 52 |
| 62 | Audi Q4 e-tron | 128 | 0.5% | – 31.6% | 47 | 1,330 | 0.6% | – 40.1% | 56 | 20 |
| 63 | Seat Ibiza | 126 | 0.5% | – 15.4% | 24 | 1,745 | 0.8% | + 23.9% | 35 | 53 |
| 64 | Toyota Corolla | 125 | 0.5% | – 49.4% | 143 | 698 | 0.3% | – 34.8% | 105 | 87 |
| 65 | Nissan Qashqai | 118 | 0.4% | + 37.2% | 79 | 1,060 | 0.5% | – 19.6% | 74 | 67 |
| 66 | Peugeot 3008 | 116 | 0.4% | – 43.4% | 59 | 1,421 | 0.6% | – 4.9% | 49 | 48 |
| 67 | BMW X1 | 115 | 0.4% | – 34.7% | 63 | 1,325 | 0.6% | – 18.2% | 58 | 55 |
| 68 | Leapmotor T03 | 115 | 0.4% | + 101.8% | 72 | 891 | 0.4% | + 189.3% | 87 | 143 |
| 69 | Renault Twingo | 115 | 0.4% | new | 48 | 626 | 0.3% | new | 113 | – |
| 70 | Kia Stonic | 114 | 0.4% | – 47.0% | 65 | 1,423 | 0.6% | – 17.8% | 48 | 45 |
| 71 | Jeep Compass | 112 | 0.4% | + 387.0% | 35 | 809 | 0.4% | + 241.4% | 95 | 207 |
| 72 | Leapmotor B10 | 111 | 0.4% | new | 62 | 998 | 0.4% | new | 79 | 206 |
| 73 | Audi A5 | 109 | 0.4% | + 14.7% | 58 | 914 | 0.4% | + 34.0% | 83 | 101 |
| 74 | VW Tayron | 109 | 0.4% | – 39.1% | 74 | 1,708 | 0.7% | + 49.2% | 37 | 63 |
| 75 | Audi Q5 | 106 | 0.4% | + 657.1% | 57 | 1,057 | 0.5% | + 413.1% | 75 | 142 |
| 76 | Jeep Avenger | 106 | 0.4% | – 41.1% | 151 | 1,156 | 0.5% | + 0.4% | 68 | 75 |
| 77 | BMW 3-Series | 105 | 0.4% | – 23.4% | 82 | 1,277 | 0.6% | + 2.7% | 60 | 73 |
| 78 | Renault Scenic E-Tech | 105 | 0.4% | – 42.3% | 66 | 1,172 | 0.5% | – 18.5% | 67 | 38 |
| 79 | Zeekr 7GT | 105 | 0.4% | new | 83 | 308 | 0.1% | new | 180 | – |
| 80 | Jaecoo 7 | 104 | 0.4% | + 48.6% | 61 | 1,446 | 0.6% | + 1202.7% | 44 | 169 |
| 81 | Kia K4 | 104 | 0.4% | new | 137 | 318 | 0.1% | new | 178 | – |
| 82 | Renault Symbioz | 103 | 0.4% | – 34.8% | 80 | 1,219 | 0.5% | – 16.7% | 64 | 51 |
| 83 | Dacia Bigster | 98 | 0.4% | – 29.0% | 76 | 1,046 | 0.5% | + 84.5% | 77 | 80 |
| 84 | Fiat 500 | 98 | 0.4% | + 1860.0% | 60 | 563 | 0.2% | + 149.1% | 120 | 196 |
| 85 | Mercedes Vito | 98 | 0.4% | + 1533.3% | 200 | 324 | 0.1% | + 7.6% | 173 | 174 |
| 86 | Suzuki Vitara | 98 | 0.4% | – 36.8% | 95 | 910 | 0.4% | – 29.5% | 84 | 76 |
| 87 | Leapmotor C10 | 97 | 0.4% | + 193.9% | 90 | 599 | 0.3% | + 254.4% | 115 | 186 |
| 88 | Dacia Duster | 96 | 0.4% | + 37.1% | 124 | 719 | 0.3% | – 19.1% | 102 | 97 |
| 89 | Dacia Jogger | 96 | 0.4% | + 37.1% | 119 | 863 | 0.4% | – 0.7% | 90 | 100 |
| 90 | Mini Aceman | 95 | 0.4% | – 45.1% | 106 | 641 | 0.3% | – 42.8% | 110 | 58 |
| 91 | Skoda Octavia | 95 | 0.4% | – 34.5% | 91 | 1,146 | 0.5% | – 30.2% | 70 | 44 |
| 92 | Opel Astra | 92 | 0.3% | – 37.8% | 93 | 689 | 0.3% | – 49.9% | 107 | 68 |
| 93 | Lynk & Co 01 | 91 | 0.3% | – 27.2% | 73 | 1,118 | 0.5% | – 33.6% | 71 | 56 |
| 94 | Xpeng G6 | 91 | 0.3% | + 139.5% | 101 | 480 | 0.2% | + 7.1% | 133 | 108 |
| 95 | VW Golf | 89 | 0.3% | – 48.9% | 86 | 1,380 | 0.6% | – 34.8% | 51 | 30 |
| 96 | VW ID.Polo | 89 | 0.3% | new | 313 | 91 | 0.0% | – 91.4% | 247 | – |
| 97 | Peugeot 308 | 85 | 0.3% | – 45.5% | 85 | 854 | 0.4% | – 39.8% | 92 | 64 |
| 98 | Opel Grandland X | 81 | 0.3% | + 15.7% | 109 | 816 | 0.4% | + 76.6% | 94 | 107 |
| 99 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 80 | 0.3% | + 14.3% | 126 | 429 | 0.2% | – 28.9% | 142 | 112 |
| 100 | BMW 1-Series | 79 | 0.3% | – 3.7% | 75 | 1,153 | 0.5% | – 9.9% | 69 | 66 |
| 101 | Mercedes C-Class | 79 | 0.3% | + 27.4% | 108 | 556 | 0.2% | – 25.6% | 122 | 106 |
| 102 | Volvo XC90 | 79 | 0.3% | – 8.1% | 70 | 1,009 | 0.4% | – 1.5% | 78 | 93 |
| 103 | Zeekr 7X | 79 | 0.3% | – 2.5% | 103 | 588 | 0.3% | + 51.9% | 117 | 122 |
| 104 | Jaecoo 5 | 78 | 0.3% | new | 117 | 456 | 0.2% | new | 136 | 334 |
| 105 | Mazda 6e | 78 | 0.3% | + 95.0% | 138 | 538 | 0.2% | + 976.0% | 124 | 155 |
| 106 | Peugeot 5008 | 78 | 0.3% | – 49.7% | 84 | 1,227 | 0.5% | + 9.5% | 63 | 57 |
| 107 | Skoda Fabia | 77 | 0.3% | – 28.7% | 99 | 709 | 0.3% | – 12.8% | 104 | 86 |
| 108 | Omoda 5 | 76 | 0.3% | new | 77 | 569 | 0.2% | new | 119 | 294 |
| 109 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 75 | 0.3% | + 7.1% | 177 | 589 | 0.3% | – 6.2% | 116 | 120 |
| 110 | Polestar 2 | 75 | 0.3% | – 57.4% | 142 | 484 | 0.2% | – 48.9% | 131 | 78 |
| 111 | Porsche Cayenne | 75 | 0.3% | + 177.8% | 110 | 607 | 0.3% | + 3.8% | 114 | 138 |
| 112 | Range Rover Sport | 71 | 0.3% | – 15.5% | 78 | 661 | 0.3% | – 23.9% | 108 | 104 |
| 113 | BMW i4 | 68 | 0.3% | – 32.7% | 174 | 627 | 0.3% | – 36.6% | 111 | 77 |
| 114 | BYD Atto 3 | 68 | 0.3% | + 134.5% | 120 | 344 | 0.2% | – 12.0% | 163 | 168 |
| 115 | Mercedes A-Class | 67 | 0.3% | + 21.8% | 105 | 774 | 0.3% | – 15.2% | 99 | 95 |
| 116 | Toyota bZ4X | 67 | 0.3% | + 91.4% | 127 | 719 | 0.3% | + 38.3% | 103 | 123 |
| 117 | Toyota bZ4X Touring | 67 | 0.3% | new | 100 | 350 | 0.2% | new | 161 | – |
| 118 | BMW i5 | 66 | 0.2% | – 9.6% | 159 | 627 | 0.3% | – 8.5% | 112 | 94 |
| 119 | Seat Leon | 66 | 0.2% | – 48.8% | 56 | 992 | 0.4% | – 16.5% | 80 | 62 |
| 120 | Skoda Kamiq | 66 | 0.2% | – 55.1% | 92 | 884 | 0.4% | – 24.2% | 88 | 71 |
| 121 | Volvo XC40 | 65 | 0.2% | + 0.0% | 87 | 1,310 | 0.6% | – 0.5% | 59 | 65 |
| 122 | Geely Starray EM-i | 63 | 0.2% | new | 180 | 113 | 0.0% | new | 239 | – |
| 123 | Mini Countryman | 62 | 0.2% | – 17.3% | 98 | 809 | 0.4% | – 14.7% | 96 | 74 |
| 124 | Volvo XC60 | 62 | 0.2% | – 64.8% | 52 | 2,182 | 1.0% | + 2.0% | 23 | 33 |
| 125 | Cupra Born | 61 | 0.2% | – 36.5% | 192 | 392 | 0.2% | – 35.5% | 152 | 85 |
| 126 | Fiat Grande Panda | 61 | 0.2% | + 27.1% | 114 | 581 | 0.3% | + 75.0% | 118 | 130 |
| 127 | Audi A6 e-tron | 60 | 0.2% | – 68.1% | 111 | 510 | 0.2% | – 51.8% | 126 | 41 |
| 128 | Opel Mokka | 60 | 0.2% | – 1.6% | 102 | 873 | 0.4% | + 25.3% | 89 | 117 |
| 129 | Renault Austral | 58 | 0.2% | – 39.6% | 118 | 838 | 0.4% | – 24.9% | 93 | 70 |
| 130 | VW T-Cross | 57 | 0.2% | – 41.2% | 186 | 376 | 0.2% | – 62.4% | 156 | 96 |
| 131 | Mazda CX-5 | 56 | 0.2% | n/a | 121 | 745 | 0.3% | – 14.2% | 101 | 125 |
| 132 | MG 3 | 56 | 0.2% | – 17.6% | 185 | 369 | 0.2% | + 10.5% | 158 | 146 |
| 133 | Toyota C-HR | 56 | 0.2% | – 73.6% | 88 | 758 | 0.3% | – 51.2% | 100 | 49 |
| 134 | Volvo V60 | 54 | 0.2% | – 41.9% | 104 | 1,444 | 0.6% | – 20.4% | 45 | 47 |
| 135 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 52 | 0.2% | + 147.6% | 113 | 483 | 0.2% | + 1023.3% | 132 | 188 |
| 136 | MG 4 Urban | 50 | 0.2% | new | 134 | 185 | 0.1% | new | 213 | – |
| 137 | Volvo EX90 | 49 | 0.2% | – 36.4% | 160 | 202 | 0.1% | – 72.4% | 208 | 116 |
| 138 | VW ID.Buzz | 49 | 0.2% | + 32.4% | 162 | 321 | 0.1% | + 17.6% | 175 | 159 |
| 139 | Cupra Terramar | 48 | 0.2% | – 53.4% | 129 | 641 | 0.3% | – 19.9% | 109 | 98 |
| 140 | Nissan Leaf | 48 | 0.2% | n/a | 190 | 137 | 0.1% | + 59.3% | 231 | 263 |
| 141 | Mercedes E-Class | 46 | 0.2% | – 16.4% | 161 | 506 | 0.2% | – 23.2% | 127 | 126 |
| 142 | Renault Megane E-Tech | 46 | 0.2% | – 50.0% | 115 | 803 | 0.4% | – 2.7% | 97 | 81 |
| 143 | Mercedes Sprinter | 44 | 0.2% | – 2.2% | 116 | 416 | 0.2% | – 9.2% | 146 | 154 |
| 144 | Lynk & Co 08 | 43 | 0.2% | + 87.0% | 167 | 374 | 0.2% | + 648.0% | 157 | 222 |
| 145 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Custom | 41 | 0.2% | + 115.8% | 146 | 426 | 0.2% | – 8.0% | 143 | 149 |
| 146 | Land Rover Defender | 41 | 0.2% | – 54.9% | 130 | 433 | 0.2% | – 32.2% | 141 | 127 |
| 147 | Mazda CX-6e | 41 | 0.2% | n/a | 263 | 49 | 0.0% | – 90.1% | 283 | – |
| 148 | Polestar 4 | 41 | 0.2% | – 34.9% | 178 | 331 | 0.1% | – 41.6% | 166 | 102 |
| 149 | Skoda Superb | 41 | 0.2% | – 19.6% | 133 | 528 | 0.2% | – 15.8% | 125 | 114 |
| 150 | Audi A6 | 38 | 0.1% | – 25.5% | 155 | 409 | 0.2% | + 35.0% | 149 | 161 |
| 151 | BMW IX2 | 38 | 0.1% | – 35.6% | 181 | 287 | 0.1% | – 51.5% | 185 | 119 |
| 152 | BYD Dolphin G | 38 | 0.1% | new | 289 | 69 | 0.0% | new | 268 | – |
| 153 | Nissan Juke | 38 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 169 | 316 | 0.1% | – 65.5% | 179 | 111 |
| 154 | Cupra Tavascan | 37 | 0.1% | – 71.8% | 94 | 497 | 0.2% | – 10.3% | 129 | 90 |
| 155 | Porsche Macan | 37 | 0.1% | – 42.2% | 152 | 423 | 0.2% | – 44.9% | 144 | 113 |
| 156 | Suzuki SX4 S-Cross | 37 | 0.1% | – 60.6% | 148 | 422 | 0.2% | – 36.4% | 145 | 132 |
| 157 | Audi Q2 | 36 | 0.1% | – 26.5% | 198 | 302 | 0.1% | – 37.0% | 181 | 153 |
| 158 | Nissan Micra | 36 | 0.1% | new | 107 | 409 | 0.2% | new | 150 | 273 |
| 159 | Omoda 9 | 36 | 0.1% | new | 196 | 377 | 0.2% | new | 155 | 265 |
| 160 | Volvo EC40 | 36 | 0.1% | – 28.0% | 122 | 349 | 0.2% | – 10.3% | 162 | 134 |
| 161 | Fiat 600 | 35 | 0.1% | – 14.6% | 156 | 324 | 0.1% | – 44.4% | 172 | 133 |
| 162 | MG S9 | 35 | 0.1% | new | 238 | 81 | 0.0% | new | 257 | – |
| 163 | Smart #3 | 35 | 0.1% | + 288.9% | 215 | 150 | 0.1% | + 17.2% | 226 | 210 |
| 164 | Mitsubishi ASX | 34 | 0.1% | – 53.4% | 189 | 413 | 0.2% | – 45.2% | 148 | 110 |
| 165 | Renault Espace | 34 | 0.1% | – 30.6% | 171 | 439 | 0.2% | – 21.5% | 139 | 131 |
| 166 | Mazda 2 | 33 | 0.1% | – 79.4% | 144 | 902 | 0.4% | – 3.5% | 86 | 84 |
| 167 | Porsche 911 | 33 | 0.1% | + 106.3% | 172 | 285 | 0.1% | – 4.4% | 186 | 192 |
| 168 | Volvo ES90 | 33 | 0.1% | new | 197 | 218 | 0.1% | new | 203 | 315 |
| 169 | VW Caddy | 33 | 0.1% | – 8.3% | 139 | 302 | 0.1% | + 40.5% | 182 | 164 |
| 170 | Ford Capri | 31 | 0.1% | – 39.2% | 166 | 246 | 0.1% | – 35.8% | 195 | 118 |
| 171 | Honda Jazz | 31 | 0.1% | + 342.9% | 187 | 258 | 0.1% | + 76.7% | 190 | 202 |
| 172 | Lynk & Co 02 | 31 | 0.1% | + 24.0% | 188 | 224 | 0.1% | + 62.3% | 199 | 187 |
| 173 | MG HS | 31 | 0.1% | – 39.2% | 97 | 443 | 0.2% | + 136.9% | 138 | 198 |
| 174 | Audi A1 | 30 | 0.1% | + 7.1% | 175 | 387 | 0.2% | – 18.9% | 153 | 148 |
| 175 | Lexus LBX | 30 | 0.1% | – 16.7% | 213 | 247 | 0.1% | – 28.8% | 194 | 165 |
| 176 | Mazda CX-30 | 30 | 0.1% | – 40.0% | 208 | 553 | 0.2% | – 4.5% | 123 | 103 |
| 177 | VW ID.3 | 30 | 0.1% | – 83.5% | 96 | 1,360 | 0.6% | – 9.7% | 53 | 32 |
| 178 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 29 | 0.1% | – 19.4% | 176 | 236 | 0.1% | – 25.8% | 197 | 170 |
| 179 | Kia EV9 | 29 | 0.1% | – 55.4% | 136 | 367 | 0.2% | – 25.6% | 159 | 137 |
| 180 | Peugeot 408 | 29 | 0.1% | – 12.1% | 157 | 382 | 0.2% | – 19.2% | 154 | 152 |
| 181 | Suzuki e-Vitara | 29 | 0.1% | new | 128 | 494 | 0.2% | new | 130 | – |
| 182 | VW Passat | 29 | 0.1% | – 3.3% | 123 | 416 | 0.2% | – 9.6% | 147 | 141 |
| 183 | Leapmotor B05 | 28 | 0.1% | new | 230 | 73 | 0.0% | new | 264 | – |
| 184 | Mercedes EQA | 28 | 0.1% | – 72.0% | 132 | 559 | 0.2% | – 37.6% | 121 | 88 |
| 185 | Mercedes GLE-Class | 28 | 0.1% | – 53.3% | 168 | 451 | 0.2% | + 11.9% | 137 | 157 |
| 186 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 27 | 0.1% | – 60.9% | 179 | 434 | 0.2% | – 17.0% | 140 | 128 |
| 187 | MG ZS | 27 | 0.1% | – 30.8% | 201 | 466 | 0.2% | – 17.8% | 134 | 135 |
| 188 | Alpine A290 | 26 | 0.1% | + 30.0% | 209 | 169 | 0.1% | + 15.8% | 219 | 201 |
| 189 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Connect | 25 | 0.1% | + 525.0% | 150 | 142 | 0.1% | + 545.5% | 227 | 321 |
| 190 | Xpeng G9 | 25 | 0.1% | + 127.3% | 163 | 280 | 0.1% | + 45.1% | 188 | 193 |
| 191 | Honda HR-V | 24 | 0.1% | + 500.0% | 195 | 211 | 0.1% | + 24.1% | 205 | 212 |
| 192 | Hyundai i20 | 24 | 0.1% | – 80.2% | 149 | 255 | 0.1% | – 57.5% | 191 | 136 |
| 193 | VW Taigo | 24 | 0.1% | – 46.7% | 194 | 320 | 0.1% | – 38.6% | 176 | 129 |
| 194 | Dacia Spring | 23 | 0.1% | – 65.2% | 165 | 363 | 0.2% | – 35.2% | 160 | 109 |
| 195 | Kia EV6 | 23 | 0.1% | – 55.8% | 211 | 245 | 0.1% | – 68.3% | 196 | 99 |
| 196 | Lexus RZ | 23 | 0.1% | + 64.3% | 193 | 187 | 0.1% | + 81.6% | 212 | 240 |
| 197 | Cupra Leon | 22 | 0.1% | – 31.3% | 140 | 292 | 0.1% | – 21.7% | 184 | 156 |
| 198 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 22 | 0.1% | – 33.3% | 183 | 175 | 0.1% | – 40.5% | 214 | 162 |
| 199 | Kia PV5 | 22 | 0.1% | new | 184 | 255 | 0.1% | new | 192 | 309 |
| 200 | Leapmotor B03X | 22 | 0.1% | new | – | 22 | 0.0% | new | 315 | – |
| 201 | Range Rover | 22 | 0.1% | – 12.0% | 170 | 327 | 0.1% | – 6.3% | 170 | 175 |
| 202 | Subaru Uncharted | 22 | 0.1% | new | 216 | 93 | 0.0% | new | 246 | – |
| 203 | Xpeng P7+ | 22 | 0.1% | new | 249 | 42 | 0.0% | new | 290 | – |
| 204 | BYD Seal 6 | 21 | 0.1% | new | 203 | 319 | 0.1% | new | 177 | 264 |
| 205 | Changan Deepal S05 | 21 | 0.1% | new | 290 | 55 | 0.0% | new | 277 | – |
| 206 | Range Rover Evoque | 20 | 0.1% | – 23.1% | 125 | 343 | 0.1% | – 6.0% | 164 | 172 |
| 207 | Seat Arona | 20 | 0.1% | – 59.2% | 147 | 329 | 0.1% | + 6.8% | 168 | 167 |
| 208 | Cupra Formentor | 19 | 0.1% | – 17.4% | 164 | 321 | 0.1% | – 0.6% | 174 | 150 |
| 209 | Hyundai Bayon | 19 | 0.1% | – 32.1% | 245 | 209 | 0.1% | – 17.4% | 207 | 195 |
| 210 | Mazda CX-60 | 19 | 0.1% | – 56.8% | 199 | 329 | 0.1% | – 42.7% | 167 | 105 |
| 211 | MG S5 | 19 | 0.1% | – 26.9% | 237 | 140 | 0.1% | + 141.4% | 230 | 223 |
| 212 | Mitsubishi Colt | 19 | 0.1% | – 60.4% | 182 | 295 | 0.1% | – 61.3% | 183 | 115 |
| 213 | Smart #5 | 19 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 173 | 225 | 0.1% | + 294.7% | 198 | 219 |
| 214 | Jaecoo 8 | 18 | 0.1% | new | 154 | 170 | 0.1% | new | 218 | – |
| 215 | Mercedes S-Class | 18 | 0.1% | + 260.0% | 248 | 58 | 0.0% | – 36.3% | 274 | 250 |
| 216 | MG S6 | 18 | 0.1% | new | 204 | 115 | 0.1% | new | 238 | – |
| 217 | Zeekr X | 18 | 0.1% | + 5.9% | 232 | 97 | 0.0% | – 61.4% | 243 | 194 |
| 218 | BMW iX | 17 | 0.1% | – 29.2% | 256 | 160 | 0.1% | – 18.4% | 224 | 190 |
| 219 | Mazda CX-80 | 17 | 0.1% | + 13.3% | 277 | 127 | 0.1% | – 33.5% | 234 | 208 |
| 220 | Subaru e-Outback | 17 | 0.1% | new | 286 | 27 | 0.0% | new | 306 | – |
| 221 | Dongfeng Box | 16 | 0.1% | – 62.8% | 224 | 111 | 0.0% | – 72.8% | 240 | 160 |
| 222 | Geely E5 | 16 | 0.1% | new | 243 | 40 | 0.0% | new | 291 | – |
| 223 | Lamborghini Urus | 16 | 0.1% | – 5.9% | 246 | 86 | 0.0% | + 43.3% | 250 | 266 |
| 224 | Audi Q8 | 15 | 0.1% | – 71.2% | 191 | 251 | 0.1% | – 36.0% | 193 | 158 |
| 225 | BMW 4-Series | 15 | 0.1% | – 11.8% | 252 | 155 | 0.1% | – 42.8% | 225 | 191 |
| 226 | BMW i7 | 15 | 0.1% | + 275.0% | 305 | 66 | 0.0% | + 17.9% | 270 | 274 |
| 227 | Genesis GV60 | 15 | 0.1% | new | 261 | 32 | 0.0% | new | 297 | – |
| 228 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 15 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 207 | 218 | 0.1% | + 115.8% | 202 | 228 |
| 229 | Nissan Townstar | 15 | 0.1% | n/a | 258 | 37 | 0.0% | + 362.5% | 294 | 330 |
| 230 | Opel Vivaro | 15 | 0.1% | + 275.0% | 225 | 164 | 0.1% | + 12.3% | 223 | 224 |
| 231 | Citroen C4 | 14 | 0.1% | – 81.6% | 153 | 393 | 0.2% | – 40.5% | 151 | 121 |
| 232 | Mazda 3 | 14 | 0.1% | – 60.0% | 236 | 326 | 0.1% | + 5.5% | 171 | 151 |
| 233 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 14 | 0.1% | new | 214 | 328 | 0.1% | new | 169 | 255 |
| 234 | Alpine A390 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 314 | 31 | 0.0% | new | 299 | – |
| 235 | Bentley Continental | 13 | 0.0% | + 44.4% | 254 | 98 | 0.0% | – 19.0% | 242 | 241 |
| 236 | BMW 2-Series Gran Coupe | 13 | 0.0% | – 68.3% | 206 | 282 | 0.1% | – 42.2% | 187 | 145 |
| 237 | BYD Sealion 7 | 13 | 0.0% | – 51.9% | 273 | 210 | 0.1% | + 118.8% | 206 | 199 |
| 238 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 12 | 0.0% | + 140.0% | 251 | 57 | 0.0% | – 55.8% | 276 | 235 |
| 239 | Kia Sorento | 12 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 220 | 213 | 0.1% | – 17.8% | 204 | 189 |
| 240 | Lexus NX | 11 | 0.0% | – 52.2% | 221 | 172 | 0.1% | – 15.7% | 216 | 200 |
| 241 | Renault Rafale | 11 | 0.0% | – 69.4% | 202 | 197 | 0.1% | – 30.6% | 209 | 176 |
| 242 | Hyundai Ioniq 9 | 10 | 0.0% | – 64.3% | 219 | 116 | 0.1% | + 314.3% | 237 | 249 |
| 243 | Mercedes B-Class | 10 | 0.0% | – 67.7% | 278 | 142 | 0.1% | – 56.6% | 228 | 182 |
| 244 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 239 | 165 | 0.1% | – 16.2% | 222 | 203 |
| 245 | Porsche Panamera | 10 | 0.0% | + 11.1% | 228 | 86 | 0.0% | – 43.4% | 251 | 218 |
| 246 | Seat Ateca | 9 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 229 | 194 | 0.1% | – 33.6% | 210 | 179 |
| 247 | Skoda Karoq | 9 | 0.0% | – 69.0% | 218 | 220 | 0.1% | – 37.0% | 201 | 166 |
| 248 | VW Multivan | 9 | 0.0% | – 64.0% | 205 | 192 | 0.1% | – 35.4% | 211 | 163 |
| 249 | BMW 2-Series | 8 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 304 | 64 | 0.0% | – 9.9% | 272 | 260 |
| 250 | BMW 7-Series | 8 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 272 | 74 | 0.0% | – 14.9% | 262 | 247 |
| 251 | BMW XM | 8 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 257 | 81 | 0.0% | – 46.7% | 256 | 225 |
| 252 | Lancia Ypsilon | 8 | 0.0% | + 60.0% | 247 | 83 | 0.0% | – 19.4% | 253 | 231 |
| 253 | Mercedes EQV | 8 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 281 | 30 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 303 | 270 |
| 254 | Skoda Scala | 8 | 0.0% | – 70.4% | 135 | 262 | 0.1% | – 44.8% | 189 | 144 |
| 255 | Jeep Wrangler | 7 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 298 | 42 | 0.0% | – 42.5% | 288 | 258 |
| 256 | Lexus RX | 7 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 293 | 73 | 0.0% | – 8.8% | 265 | 252 |
| 257 | Smart #1 | 7 | 0.0% | – 82.9% | 259 | 80 | 0.0% | – 52.4% | 258 | 215 |
| 258 | VW Transporter | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 241 | 85 | 0.0% | + 4150.0% | 252 | 347 |
| 259 | Zeekr 001 | 7 | 0.0% | – 70.8% | 250 | 118 | 0.1% | – 34.8% | 236 | 177 |
| 260 | Audi Q7 | 6 | 0.0% | – 45.5% | 210 | 174 | 0.1% | + 7.4% | 215 | 205 |
| 261 | Citroen Jumpy | 6 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 260 | 131 | 0.1% | – 27.6% | 233 | 221 |
| 262 | DS No.4 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 227 | 89 | 0.0% | + 4350.0% | 249 | 283 |
| 263 | Fiat Panda | 6 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 242 | 74 | 0.0% | – 64.3% | 263 | 197 |
| 264 | Genesis GV70 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 292 | 14 | 0.0% | new | 328 | – |
| 265 | Honda Civic | 6 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 244 | 134 | 0.1% | + 168.0% | 232 | 251 |
| 266 | Honda CR-V | 6 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 235 | 120 | 0.1% | – 31.4% | 235 | 217 |
| 267 | Lexus ES | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 262 | 35 | 0.0% | + 34.6% | 295 | 287 |
| 268 | Peugeot Expert | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 283 | 55 | 0.0% | – 52.2% | 279 | 242 |
| 269 | Abarth 600 | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 270 | 29 | 0.0% | + 7.4% | 304 | 297 |
| 270 | BMW X7 | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 295 | 44 | 0.0% | + 76.0% | 285 | 292 |
| 271 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 5 | 0.0% | new | – | 7 | 0.0% | new | 350 | – |
| 272 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 5 | 0.0% | new | – | 7 | 0.0% | new | 351 | – |
| 273 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 5 | 0.0% | new | – | 8 | 0.0% | new | 346 | – |
| 274 | Honda Prelude | 5 | 0.0% | new | 268 | 40 | 0.0% | new | 292 | – |
| 275 | Lamborghini Temerario | 5 | 0.0% | new | 322 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 337 | 392 |
| 276 | Maserati Grecale | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 299 | 13 | 0.0% | + 30.0% | 333 | 350 |
| 277 | Mercedes CLE-Class | 5 | 0.0% | – 61.5% | 279 | 75 | 0.0% | – 38.0% | 260 | 237 |
| 278 | MG Cyberster | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 329 | 24 | 0.0% | – 38.5% | 312 | 293 |
| 279 | Nissan Ariya | 5 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 282 | 90 | 0.0% | – 77.6% | 248 | 173 |
| 280 | Renault Master | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 240 | 33 | 0.0% | + 3200.0% | 296 | 415 |
| 281 | Audi e-Tron GT | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 271 | 39 | 0.0% | + 5.4% | 293 | 281 |
| 282 | BMW i3 | 4 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 366 | – |
| 283 | BMW X2 | 4 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 267 | 78 | 0.0% | – 46.9% | 259 | 220 |
| 284 | Citroen C4 X | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 223 | 165 | 0.1% | + 170.5% | 221 | 261 |
| 285 | DS No.8 | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 265 | 111 | 0.0% | + 484.2% | 241 | 296 |
| 286 | Honda ZR-V | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 274 | 55 | 0.0% | + 17.0% | 278 | 279 |
| 287 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 4 | 0.0% | – 73.3% | 212 | 141 | 0.1% | – 29.5% | 229 | 214 |
| 288 | Nio Firefly | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 332 | 43 | 0.0% | + 207.1% | 286 | 284 |
| 289 | Polestar 3 | 4 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 335 | 66 | 0.0% | – 27.5% | 271 | 234 |
| 290 | VW California | 4 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 222 | 96 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 244 | 226 |
| 291 | Aston Martin DB12 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 302 | 14 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 324 | 355 |
| 292 | BMW 4-Series Gran Coupe | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 255 | 72 | 0.0% | n/a | 266 | n/a |
| 293 | BYD Seal | 3 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 233 | 222 | 0.1% | – 4.7% | 200 | 184 |
| 294 | Hyundai i30 | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 309 | 32 | 0.0% | – 66.0% | 298 | 256 |
| 295 | Kia Seltos | 3 | 0.0% | new | 131 | 70 | 0.0% | new | 267 | – |
| 296 | Lexus UX | 3 | 0.0% | – 70.0% | 276 | 52 | 0.0% | – 14.8% | 280 | 254 |
| 297 | Lucid Air | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 310 | 11 | 0.0% | – 67.6% | 338 | 289 |
| 298 | Mercedes EQS | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 326 | 23 | 0.0% | – 46.5% | 313 | 259 |
| 299 | Mercedes EQS SUV | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 327 | 25 | 0.0% | – 59.0% | 308 | 268 |
| 300 | Mercedes V-Class | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 12 | 0.0% | – 58.6% | 335 | 299 |
| 301 | MG 4 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 328 | 82 | 0.0% | – 76.6% | 254 | 171 |
| 302 | Peugeot Rifter | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 363 | 331 |
| 303 | Subaru Solterra | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 269 | 25 | 0.0% | + 108.3% | 310 | 340 |
| 304 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 9 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 343 | 376 |
| 305 | Voyah Free | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 337 | 17 | 0.0% | – 32.0% | 323 | 305 |
| 306 | VW Caravelle | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 312 | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 360 | 366 |
| 307 | VW Crafter | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 43 | 0.0% | + 16.2% | 287 | 271 |
| 308 | BMW X6 | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 319 | 19 | 0.0% | – 36.7% | 317 | 304 |
| 309 | DS No.7 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 234 | 14 | 0.0% | + 7.7% | 327 | – |
| 310 | Ferrari Purosangue | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 17 | 0.0% | + 30.8% | 321 | 343 |
| 311 | Fiat Ducato | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 378 | 367 |
| 312 | Ford Transit/Tourneo | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 17 | 0.0% | + 21.4% | 322 | 328 |
| 313 | Geely E2 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 389 | – |
| 314 | Mercedes EQB | 2 | 0.0% | – 98.6% | 300 | 171 | 0.1% | – 83.7% | 217 | 72 |
| 315 | Mercedes EQE SUV | 2 | 0.0% | – 88.2% | 264 | 48 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 284 | 204 |
| 316 | Mercedes G-Class | 2 | 0.0% | – 81.8% | 266 | 51 | 0.0% | – 62.2% | 282 | 229 |
| 317 | Nissan X-Trail | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 253 | 94 | 0.0% | – 31.9% | 245 | 227 |
| 318 | Porsche Taycan | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 284 | 68 | 0.0% | – 30.6% | 269 | 243 |
| 319 | Ssangyong/KGM Actyon | 2 | 0.0% | new | 301 | 14 | 0.0% | new | 331 | 401 |
| 320 | Abarth 500 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 9 | 0.0% | – 52.6% | 340 | 295 |
| 321 | Alpine A110 | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 11 | 0.0% | + 10.0% | 336 | 342 |
| 322 | Aston Martin Vanquish | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 316 | 9 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 341 | 357 |
| 323 | BMW 2-Series Active Tourer | 1 | 0.0% | – 96.2% | 217 | 167 | 0.1% | – 48.6% | 220 | 178 |
| 324 | Changan Deepal S07 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 296 | 17 | 0.0% | new | 319 | – |
| 325 | DS 3 Crossback | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 297 | 12 | 0.0% | – 67.6% | 334 | 286 |
| 326 | Ferrari 12Cilindri | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 291 | 17 | 0.0% | + 88.9% | 320 | 349 |
| 327 | Ferrari Amalfi | 1 | 0.0% | new | 320 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 347 | – |
| 328 | Ferrari Roma | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 6 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 356 | 344 |
| 329 | Fiat Scudo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 352 | 320 |
| 330 | Maserati Gran Turismo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 324 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 380 | 395 |
| 331 | Mercedes AMG Pure Speed | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 392 | 382 |
| 332 | Peugeot Boxer | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 348 | – |
| 333 | Range Rover Velar | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 231 | 58 | 0.0% | – 52.8% | 275 | 236 |
| 334 | Renault Arkana | 1 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 99.5% | 393 | 181 |
| 335 | Renault Kangoo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 409 | 398 |
| 336 | Ssangyong/KGM Torres | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 285 | 31 | 0.0% | + 10.7% | 301 | 272 |
| 337 | Suzuki Across | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 91.7% | 411 | 352 |
| 338 | Tesla Model S | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 31 | 0.0% | + 63.2% | 302 | 303 |
| 339 | Volvo EX60 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 145 | 75 | 0.0% | new | 261 | – |
| 340 | Voyah Courage | 1 | 0.0% | new | 294 | 19 | 0.0% | new | 318 | 341 |
Source: BOVAG
