Second ever podium finish for the Ford Territory in Argentina. New light vehicle sales in…
Argentina October 2026: Sales down -13.2%, VW Amarok at highest in 3 years
The VW Amarok is up to 2nd place in Argentina in October.
New light vehicle sales in Argentina suffer again in October at -13.2% year-on-year to 42,891 units. The year-to-date volume evolves similarly at -13.5% to 453,067. Toyota (-10%) remains by far the most popular carmaker in the country at 16.2% share vs. 15% so far this year. Volkswagen (-26.6%) is back above Fiat (-8.9%) despite a steep YoY fall. Ford (-13.1%) and Chevrolet (-9%) complete the Top 5 ahead of Renault (-36.3%), Peugeot (-44%) and Citroen (-29.3%) all imploding. Meanwhile BYD (+1010.5%) is up 11-fold YoY to manage a 7th Top 10 finish in the past 8 months at #9. Jetour (+591.7%), Chery (+474.2%), MG (+149%) and Honda (+64.3%) impress below. Newcomer Leapmotor is up 5 spots on last month to #21.
Over in the models charts, the Toyota HIlux (+11%) and VW Amarok (+31%) both defy the negative market, with the latter reaching 5% share vs. 3.3% so far this year and hitting its highest ranking since December 2023 (#2 also). The Ford Ranger (-4.4%) ensures the podium is 100% pickup. The Fiat Cronos (-3%) is the best of the rest ahead of the China-made Ford Territory (+4.2%). The new Toyota Yaris Cross repeats at #6, distancing a sinking Peugeot 208 (-48.7%).
Previous month: Argentina September 2026: Market down -12.6%, Ford Territory on podium
One year ago: Argentina October 2025: Toyota Hilux back to #1, VW Tera breaks into Top 10
Full October 2026 Top 40 brands and Top 313 All models below.
Argentina October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Toyota | 6,947 | 16.2% | – 10.0% | 1 | 68,058 | 15.0% | – 23.7% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Volkswagen | 5,358 | 12.5% | – 26.6% | 3 | 59,147 | 13.1% | – 31.1% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Fiat | 5,039 | 11.7% | – 8.9% | 2 | 55,464 | 12.2% | – 19.5% | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | Ford | 4,421 | 10.3% | – 13.1% | 4 | 44,824 | 9.9% | + 2.0% | 4 | 6 |
| 5 | Chevrolet | 3,863 | 9.0% | – 9.0% | 5 | 39,498 | 8.7% | – 4.0% | 5 | 7 |
| 6 | Renault | 3,064 | 7.1% | – 36.3% | 6 | 32,658 | 7.2% | – 38.5% | 6 | 4 |
| 7 | Peugeot | 2,316 | 5.4% | – 44.0% | 7 | 30,581 | 6.7% | – 33.1% | 7 | 5 |
| 8 | Citroen | 1,426 | 3.3% | – 29.3% | 8 | 17,303 | 3.8% | – 21.7% | 8 | 8 |
| 9 | BYD | 1,377 | 3.2% | + 1010.5% | 9 | 13,634 | 3.0% | + 9501.4% | 9 | 25 |
| 10 | Jeep | 1,063 | 2.5% | – 41.7% | 11 | 11,795 | 2.6% | – 41.6% | 10 | 9 |
| 11 | BAIC | 957 | 2.2% | – 3.4% | 12 | 8,539 | 1.9% | + 145.2% | 13 | 14 |
| 12 | Nissan | 932 | 2.2% | – 34.2% | 10 | 11,043 | 2.4% | – 21.1% | 11 | 10 |
| 13 | Mercedes | 824 | 1.9% | – 6.9% | 13 | 8,488 | 1.9% | + 31.1% | 12 | 11 |
| 14 | Chery | 557 | 1.3% | + 474.2% | 14 | 5,576 | 1.2% | + 751.3% | 14 | 20 |
| 15 | Honda | 478 | 1.1% | + 64.3% | 15 | 5,107 | 1.1% | + 58.1% | 16 | 15 |
| 16 | Ram | 467 | 1.1% | + 11.2% | 17 | 5,030 | 1.1% | + 3.1% | 17 | 13 |
| 17 | Hyundai | 464 | 1.1% | – 12.6% | 16 | 5,399 | 1.2% | + 14.4% | 15 | 12 |
| 18 | Haval | 378 | 0.9% | – 16.0% | 20 | 4,134 | 0.9% | + 99.7% | 18 | 17 |
| 19 | BMW | 319 | 0.7% | + 34.6% | 19 | 3,036 | 0.7% | + 48.0% | 20 | 19 |
| 20 | Jetour | 249 | 0.6% | + 591.7% | 21 | 1,837 | 0.4% | + 443.5% | 23 | 28 |
| 21 | Leapmotor | 249 | 0.6% | new | 26 | 561 | 0.1% | new | 33 | – |
| 22 | MG | 239 | 0.6% | + 149.0% | 18 | 3,079 | 0.7% | + 3107.3% | 19 | 34 |
| 23 | Audi | 210 | 0.5% | – 5.0% | 22 | 2,705 | 0.6% | + 16.9% | 22 | 18 |
| 24 | Changan | 152 | 0.4% | n/a | 23 | 1,609 | 0.4% | + 9956.3% | 24 | 42 |
| 25 | Kia | 149 | 0.3% | – 39.9% | 24 | 2,831 | 0.6% | + 6.4% | 21 | 16 |
| 26 | Suzuki | 146 | 0.3% | + 484.0% | 25 | 1,081 | 0.2% | + 402.8% | 26 | 35 |
| 27 | Foton | 126 | 0.3% | + 85.3% | 28 | 1,290 | 0.3% | + 88.6% | 25 | 23 |
| 28 | Iveco | 116 | 0.3% | + 45.0% | 30 | 819 | 0.2% | + 11.7% | 29 | 21 |
| 29 | DFSK | 112 | 0.3% | + 34.9% | 27 | 1,046 | 0.2% | + 53.1% | 27 | 22 |
| 30 | JAC | 100 | 0.2% | + 92.3% | 33 | 906 | 0.2% | + 35.0% | 28 | 24 |
| 31 | Dongfeng | 88 | 0.2% | + 486.7% | 31 | 513 | 0.1% | + 2342.9% | 31 | 40 |
| 32 | Subaru | 79 | 0.2% | + 41.1% | 34 | 575 | 0.1% | + 35.9% | 30 | 27 |
| 33 | Great Wall | 77 | 0.2% | + 413.3% | 32 | 282 | 0.1% | + 187.8% | 39 | 38 |
| 34 | JMEV | 52 | 0.1% | new | 35 | 327 | 0.1% | new | 36 | n/a |
| 35 | Lynk & Co | 50 | 0.1% | new | 29 | 305 | 0.1% | new | 37 | – |
| 36 | Kaiyi | 46 | 0.1% | + 1433.3% | 39 | 165 | 0.0% | + 469.0% | 44 | 44 |
| 37 | GAC Motor | 43 | 0.1% | new | 37 | 352 | 0.1% | new | 34 | – |
| 38 | Arcfox | 41 | 0.1% | new | 36 | 293 | 0.1% | new | 38 | n/a |
| 39 | Volvo | 36 | 0.1% | + 38.5% | n/a | 210 | 0.0% | -24.7% | 42 | 30 |
| 40 | Mini | 35 | 0.1% | + 40.0% | n/a | 409 | 0.1% | + 71.8% | 32 | 33 |
| – | Others | 246 | 0.6% | – | – | 2,641 | 0.6% | – | – | – |
Argentina October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Toyota Hilux | 2,820 | 6.6% | + 11.1% | 1 | 27,003 | 6.0% | – 0.5% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | VW Amarok | 2,128 | 5.0% | + 31.0% | 4 | 14,859 | 3.3% | – 32.6% | 6 | 6 |
| 3 | Ford Ranger | 1,953 | 4.6% | – 4.4% | 2 | 18,262 | 4.0% | – 19.7% | 3 | 5 |
| 4 | Fiat Cronos | 1,799 | 4.2% | – 3.0% | 5 | 19,601 | 4.3% | – 29.7% | 2 | 3 |
| 5 | Ford Territory | 1,791 | 4.2% | + 4.2% | 3 | 17,634 | 3.9% | + 44.9% | 4 | 12 |
| 6 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 1,256 | 2.9% | new | 6 | 10,292 | 2.3% | new | 10 | 247 |
| 7 | Peugeot 208 | 1,155 | 2.7% | – 48.7% | 7 | 16,370 | 3.6% | – 39.2% | 5 | 4 |
| 8 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 1,062 | 2.5% | – 20.9% | 8 | 9,708 | 2.1% | – 43.6% | 12 | 8 |
| 9 | Chevrolet Onix | 1,054 | 2.5% | – 13.3% | 10 | 11,475 | 2.5% | – 5.8% | 9 | 13 |
| 10 | VW Tera | 1,005 | 2.3% | – 25.8% | 9 | 12,797 | 2.8% | + 395.6% | 7 | 38 |
| 11 | Chevrolet Tracker | 963 | 2.2% | – 37.3% | 12 | 11,582 | 2.6% | – 28.1% | 8 | 9 |
| 12 | Toyota Yaris | 845 | 2.0% | – 62.7% | 11 | 10,194 | 2.2% | – 64.0% | 11 | 2 |
| 13 | Renault Kardian | 842 | 2.0% | – 10.2% | 14 | 6,717 | 1.5% | – 36.0% | 17 | 15 |
| 14 | VW Polo | 825 | 1.9% | – 43.7% | 17 | 8,782 | 1.9% | – 55.0% | 14 | 7 |
| 15 | Peugeot 2008 | 706 | 1.6% | – 44.1% | 16 | 9,373 | 2.1% | – 33.4% | 13 | 11 |
| 16 | Renault Kwid | 683 | 1.6% | – 38.6% | 13 | 8,427 | 1.9% | – 24.5% | 15 | 14 |
| 17 | Renault Kangoo II | 632 | 1.5% | + 167.8% | 15 | 5,992 | 1.3% | + 143.4% | 19 | 49 |
| 18 | Baic BJ30 | 571 | 1.3% | – 26.6% | 18 | 5,928 | 1.3% | + 313.1% | 20 | 53 |
| 19 | Chevrolet S10 | 553 | 1.3% | + 8.4% | 22 | 5,101 | 1.1% | + 11.3% | 25 | 33 |
| 20 | Fiat Fiorino | 524 | 1.2% | + 12.9% | 27 | 5,380 | 1.2% | + 16.8% | 23 | 34 |
| 21 | Fiat Strada | 489 | 1.1% | – 36.2% | 26 | 5,546 | 1.2% | – 23.0% | 22 | 22 |
| 22 | Mercedes Sprinter | 478 | 1.1% | – 21.9% | 30 | 5,082 | 1.1% | + 18.1% | 26 | 35 |
| 23 | Jeep Compass | 462 | 1.1% | – 48.3% | 23 | 6,136 | 1.4% | – 37.7% | 18 | 18 |
| 24 | Jeep Renegade | 448 | 1.0% | – 42.4% | 24 | 4,778 | 1.1% | – 46.6% | 31 | 20 |
| 25 | Toyota Corolla | 445 | 1.0% | – 42.0% | 25 | 4,851 | 1.1% | – 44.2% | 29 | 21 |
| 26 | Citroen Basalt | 444 | 1.0% | – 26.1% | 41 | 4,508 | 1.0% | – 24.4% | 32 | 25 |
| 27 | Fiat Toro | 418 | 1.0% | + 6.1% | 32 | 4,894 | 1.1% | – 32.1% | 28 | 23 |
| 28 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 407 | 0.9% | + 1030.6% | 19 | 3,502 | 0.8% | + 9627.8% | 40 | 126 |
| 29 | Fiat Mobi | 400 | 0.9% | + 183.7% | 21 | 2,922 | 0.6% | – 53.1% | 47 | 26 |
| 30 | VW Nivus | 387 | 0.9% | – 43.8% | 40 | 5,591 | 1.2% | – 44.3% | 21 | 17 |
| 31 | Chevrolet Captiva | 386 | 0.9% | new | 33 | 3,494 | 0.8% | new | 41 | 268 |
| 32 | BYD Dolphin Mini | 376 | 0.9% | + 700.0% | 28 | 3,711 | 0.8% | + 7795.7% | 37 | 133 |
| 33 | Fiat Argo | 376 | 0.9% | – 25.7% | 20 | 5,327 | 1.2% | + 43.5% | 24 | 42 |
| 34 | BYD Atto 2 | 362 | 0.8% | new | 36 | 3,887 | 0.9% | new | 35 | – |
| 35 | Peugeot Partner | 361 | 0.8% | – 5.7% | 38 | 3,225 | 0.7% | – 5.0% | 45 | 43 |
| 36 | VW T-Cross | 356 | 0.8% | – 26.7% | 37 | 4,917 | 1.1% | – 46.7% | 27 | 19 |
| 37 | Citroen C3 | 347 | 0.8% | – 42.3% | 29 | 4,799 | 1.1% | – 0.2% | 30 | 32 |
| 38 | BAIC X55 | 336 | 0.8% | + 214.0% | 59 | 1,443 | 0.3% | + 11.3% | 69 | 58 |
| 39 | Fiat Titano | 333 | 0.8% | – 18.2% | 31 | 4,214 | 0.9% | + 329.1% | 33 | 59 |
| 40 | VW Taos | 332 | 0.8% | – 71.0% | 35 | 7,661 | 1.7% | – 50.8% | 16 | 10 |
| 41 | Fiat Pulse | 322 | 0.8% | – 47.4% | 50 | 3,628 | 0.8% | – 34.7% | 38 | 28 |
| 42 | Toyota SW4 | 316 | 0.7% | – 35.5% | 42 | 3,932 | 0.9% | – 28.9% | 34 | 29 |
| 43 | Honda WR-V | 285 | 0.7% | new | 47 | 2,287 | 0.5% | new | 50 | 320 |
| 44 | Hyundai HB20 | 284 | 0.7% | – 13.1% | 39 | 3,226 | 0.7% | + 14.0% | 44 | 44 |
| 45 | Chevrolet Montana | 283 | 0.7% | – 30.8% | 46 | 3,245 | 0.7% | – 20.0% | 43 | 37 |
| 46 | Citroen Aircross | 276 | 0.6% | + 101.5% | 44 | 3,836 | 0.8% | + 2545.5% | 36 | n/a |
| 47 | Renault Boreal | 276 | 0.6% | new | 49 | 2,014 | 0.4% | new | 54 | – |
| 48 | Nissan Kait | 268 | 0.6% | new | 34 | 1,913 | 0.4% | new | 58 | – |
| 49 | Citroen Berlingo | 266 | 0.6% | – 20.1% | 48 | 2,997 | 0.7% | + 7.2% | 46 | 45 |
| 50 | Ram Dakota | 264 | 0.6% | new | 58 | 2,596 | 0.6% | new | 49 | 238 |
| 51 | Chevrolet Sonic | 239 | 0.6% | new | 43 | 1,365 | 0.3% | new | 71 | – |
| 52 | BYD Song Pro | 230 | 0.5% | + 618.8% | 45 | 3,543 | 0.8% | + 9223.7% | 39 | 105 |
| 53 | Chevrolet Spin | 198 | 0.5% | – 45.6% | 63 | 1,942 | 0.4% | – 27.1% | 57 | 47 |
| 54 | Nissan X-Trail | 191 | 0.4% | + 9.1% | 52 | 1,099 | 0.2% | + 43.1% | 73 | 69 |
| 55 | Ford Everest | 187 | 0.4% | + 42.7% | 51 | 1,507 | 0.3% | + 71.1% | 67 | 66 |
| 56 | Fiat 600 | 174 | 0.4% | + 397.1% | 79 | 858 | 0.2% | + 2351.4% | 81 | 141 |
| 57 | Renault Arkana | 173 | 0.4% | + 2.4% | 61 | 1,545 | 0.3% | + 105.2% | 64 | 67 |
| 58 | Renault Oroch | 158 | 0.4% | + 32.8% | 60 | 1,541 | 0.3% | – 24.5% | 65 | 54 |
| 59 | Nissan Sentra | 157 | 0.4% | + 141.5% | 53 | 670 | 0.1% | + 27.1% | 86 | 81 |
| 60 | Ram Rampage | 150 | 0.3% | – 61.5% | 68 | 1,828 | 0.4% | – 58.2% | 59 | 39 |
| 61 | Nissan Kicks | 149 | 0.3% | – 71.9% | 64 | 3,367 | 0.7% | – 34.4% | 42 | 31 |
| 62 | Haval H6 | 147 | 0.3% | – 44.1% | 56 | 1,959 | 0.4% | + 115.7% | 56 | 63 |
| 63 | Ford Bronco Sport | 140 | 0.3% | – 65.1% | 54 | 1,718 | 0.4% | – 19.2% | 61 | 51 |
| 64 | Leapmotor B10 | 137 | 0.3% | new | 88 | 303 | 0.1% | new | 120 | – |
| 65 | BYD Seal U | 136 | 0.3% | new | 67 | 649 | 0.1% | new | 88 | – |
| 66 | Fiat Fastback | 135 | 0.3% | – 58.7% | 55 | 2,733 | 0.6% | – 49.9% | 48 | 30 |
| 67 | Ford Transit | 134 | 0.3% | + 83.6% | 66 | 1,019 | 0.2% | – 12.1% | 76 | 64 |
| 68 | Honda HR-V | 128 | 0.3% | – 36.0% | 69 | 2,017 | 0.4% | – 3.7% | 53 | 52 |
| 69 | Jetour T1 | 127 | 0.3% | + 2440.0% | 62 | 686 | 0.2% | + 2644.0% | 85 | 199 |
| 70 | Changan CS55 | 123 | 0.3% | new | 70 | 1,351 | 0.3% | new | 72 | 223 |
| 71 | Haval H7 | 114 | 0.3% | new | 196 | 121 | 0.0% | new | 166 | – |
| 72 | MG ZS | 113 | 0.3% | + 135.4% | 57 | 1,441 | 0.3% | + 2902.1% | 70 | 143 |
| 73 | Renault Duster | 112 | 0.3% | – 54.7% | 65 | 1,825 | 0.4% | – 55.8% | 60 | 40 |
| 74 | Toyota Hiace | 111 | 0.3% | – 32.3% | 76 | 982 | 0.2% | – 43.3% | 77 | 56 |
| 75 | Iveco Daily | 107 | 0.2% | + 69.8% | 78 | 655 | 0.1% | + 5.1% | 87 | 75 |
| 76 | MG 3 | 101 | 0.2% | + 140.5% | 80 | 1,097 | 0.2% | + 2511.9% | 74 | 146 |
| 77 | Haval Jolion | 94 | 0.2% | – 48.6% | 71 | 1,530 | 0.3% | + 33.9% | 66 | 61 |
| 78 | VW Virtus | 91 | 0.2% | new | 90 | 1,479 | 0.3% | new | 68 | – |
| 79 | BYD Yuan Pro | 90 | 0.2% | + 246.2% | 87 | 920 | 0.2% | + 2321.1% | 80 | 134 |
| 80 | Hyundai Creta | 86 | 0.2% | + 7.5% | 101 | 959 | 0.2% | – 11.3% | 78 | 65 |
| 81 | Nissan Frontier | 85 | 0.2% | – 80.3% | 81 | 2,239 | 0.5% | – 62.1% | 51 | 27 |
| 82 | Ford F-150 | 84 | 0.2% | – 9.7% | 93 | 812 | 0.2% | + 10.3% | 82 | 72 |
| 83 | Mercedes GLC | 84 | 0.2% | + 10.5% | 75 | 711 | 0.2% | + 34.2% | 84 | 80 |
| 84 | VW Saveiro | 84 | 0.2% | – 48.1% | 74 | 1,658 | 0.4% | – 36.8% | 63 | 48 |
| 85 | Renault Master | 83 | 0.2% | – 5.7% | 83 | 588 | 0.1% | – 8.7% | 93 | 73 |
| 86 | BMW X1 | 77 | 0.2% | + 156.7% | 77 | 623 | 0.1% | + 111.2% | 90 | 95 |
| 87 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 76 | 0.2% | + 40.7% | 72 | 1,059 | 0.2% | + 82.6% | 75 | 77 |
| 88 | Suzuki Swift | 74 | 0.2% | new | 82 | 471 | 0.1% | new | 100 | – |
| 89 | Toyota RAV4 | 68 | 0.2% | – 24.4% | 96 | 571 | 0.1% | + 34.7% | 96 | 83 |
| 90 | Jetour X50 | 66 | 0.2% | new | 110 | 456 | 0.1% | new | 104 | 222 |
| 91 | Leapmotor C10 | 66 | 0.2% | new | 103 | 153 | 0.0% | new | 152 | – |
| 92 | Jeep Avenger | 64 | 0.1% | new | – | 64 | 0.0% | new | 207 | – |
| 93 | Audi Q5 | 61 | 0.1% | + 662.5% | 102 | 638 | 0.1% | + 65.3% | 89 | 90 |
| 94 | Chevrolet Spark | 60 | 0.1% | + 30.4% | 98 | 383 | 0.1% | + 137.9% | 111 | 122 |
| 95 | Great Wall Ora 05 | 60 | 0.1% | new | 89 | 127 | 0.0% | new | 162 | – |
| 96 | VW Vento | 58 | 0.1% | + 5.5% | 107 | 461 | 0.1% | – 22.4% | 102 | 79 |
| 97 | BMW 1 Series | 55 | 0.1% | + 175.0% | 94 | 416 | 0.1% | + 34.6% | 109 | 94 |
| 98 | Hyundai HB20s | 55 | 0.1% | – 9.8% | 92 | 605 | 0.1% | + 91.5% | 91 | 98 |
| 99 | Audi A3 | 53 | 0.1% | + 55.9% | 104 | 401 | 0.1% | – 5.2% | 110 | 86 |
| 100 | BMW X3 | 53 | 0.1% | – 13.1% | 108 | 460 | 0.1% | + 90.9% | 103 | 107 |
| 101 | VW Tiguan | 53 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 86 | 556 | 0.1% | – 38.4% | 97 | 68 |
| 102 | BYD Shark | 52 | 0.1% | new | 85 | 552 | 0.1% | new | 98 | – |
| 103 | BYD Ti 7 | 50 | 0.1% | new | – | 50 | 0.0% | new | 222 | – |
| 104 | Nissan Versa | 48 | 0.1% | – 71.6% | 137 | 959 | 0.2% | – 36.3% | 79 | 57 |
| 105 | BYD Seal 5 DM-i | 47 | 0.1% | new | 136 | 72 | 0.0% | new | 199 | – |
| 106 | Chevrolet Silverado | 47 | 0.1% | – 28.8% | 116 | 360 | 0.1% | – 39.6% | 113 | 78 |
| 107 | Foton Tunland | 47 | 0.1% | + 62.1% | 114 | 422 | 0.1% | + 301.9% | 107 | 142 |
| 108 | Kia K3 | 45 | 0.1% | – 68.3% | 99 | 1,987 | 0.4% | + 19.0% | 55 | 55 |
| 109 | JMEV Easy 3 | 43 | 0.1% | new | 95 | 281 | 0.1% | new | 122 | 326 |
| 110 | Mercedes GLA | 43 | 0.1% | – 14.0% | 112 | 375 | 0.1% | – 7.6% | 112 | 87 |
| 111 | BMW 2 Series | 42 | 0.1% | + 13.5% | 105 | 355 | 0.1% | + 29.6% | 114 | 99 |
| 112 | Lynk&Co 01 | 42 | 0.1% | new | 73 | 246 | 0.1% | new | 127 | – |
| 113 | Ford Maverick | 41 | 0.1% | – 92.0% | 84 | 2,231 | 0.5% | – 38.2% | 52 | 41 |
| 114 | Jeep Commander | 41 | 0.1% | – 70.1% | 100 | 573 | 0.1% | – 53.3% | 95 | 60 |
| 115 | Citroen C4 | 40 | 0.1% | new | 97 | 355 | 0.1% | new | 115 | – |
| 116 | Honda ZR-V | 39 | 0.1% | – 36.1% | 106 | 425 | 0.1% | – 35.2% | 106 | 74 |
| 117 | Mercedes A Class | 39 | 0.1% | + 30.0% | 119 | 351 | 0.1% | – 8.6% | 116 | 89 |
| 118 | Mercedes CLA | 38 | 0.1% | + 245.5% | 155 | 208 | 0.0% | + 215.2% | 140 | 153 |
| 119 | Mercedes Vito | 38 | 0.1% | + 52.0% | 111 | 184 | 0.0% | + 192.1% | 144 | 170 |
| 120 | Suzuki Jimny | 38 | 0.1% | + 52.0% | 117 | 421 | 0.1% | + 104.4% | 108 | 112 |
| 121 | Mercedes C Class | 36 | 0.1% | + 12.5% | 133 | 250 | 0.1% | + 67.8% | 126 | 129 |
| 122 | Audi Q3 | 35 | 0.1% | – 42.6% | 109 | 466 | 0.1% | – 9.7% | 101 | 82 |
| 123 | Peugeot Nuevo 3008 | 34 | 0.1% | – 77.0% | 125 | 447 | 0.1% | + 11.2% | 105 | 84 |
| 124 | Foton Tm1 | 33 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 113 | 333 | 0.1% | – 2.6% | 117 | 96 |
| 125 | BMW 3 Series | 31 | 0.1% | + 40.9% | 127 | 260 | 0.1% | + 17.6% | 124 | 110 |
| 126 | Kaiyi KYX7 Pro | 31 | 0.1% | new | 144 | 100 | 0.0% | new | 177 | – |
| 127 | Kia K2500 | 31 | 0.1% | + 40.9% | 124 | 243 | 0.1% | – 4.0% | 129 | 106 |
| 128 | Peugeot Expert | 31 | 0.1% | + 106.7% | 115 | 515 | 0.1% | + 19.5% | 99 | 85 |
| 129 | DFSK C31 | 30 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 118 | 332 | 0.1% | + 174.4% | 118 | 139 |
| 130 | DFSK E5 | 29 | 0.1% | + 625.0% | 126 | 170 | 0.0% | + 4150.0% | 147 | 216 |
| 131 | Foton Tm2 | 29 | 0.1% | + 163.6% | 132 | 309 | 0.1% | + 60.1% | 119 | 118 |
| 132 | Renault Koleos | 29 | 0.1% | – 58.0% | 122 | 211 | 0.0% | – 38.3% | 139 | 91 |
| 133 | Suzuki Across | 29 | 0.1% | new | 134 | 74 | 0.0% | new | 198 | – |
| 134 | JAC JS6 | 28 | 0.1% | + 2700.0% | 145 | 238 | 0.1% | + 23700.0% | 131 | 250 |
| 135 | Kia Sportage | 28 | 0.1% | + 12.0% | 170 | 130 | 0.0% | – 34.0% | 159 | 116 |
| 136 | Ford Bronco | 26 | 0.1% | + 116.7% | 182 | 108 | 0.0% | + 31.7% | 173 | 159 |
| 137 | Citroen Jumpy | 25 | 0.1% | + 38.9% | 131 | 239 | 0.1% | – 42.0% | 130 | 88 |
| 138 | Dongfeng Mage | 24 | 0.1% | new | 120 | 98 | 0.0% | new | 178 | – |
| 139 | Chery Arrizo 8 | 22 | 0.1% | new | 146 | 211 | 0.0% | new | 138 | – |
| 140 | Jetour Dashing | 22 | 0.1% | + 22.2% | 153 | 224 | 0.0% | + 31.8% | 135 | 120 |
| 141 | BAIC BJ40 | 21 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 135 | 236 | 0.1% | + 140.8% | 132 | 150 |
| 142 | Chevrolet Trailblazer | 21 | 0.0% | – 76.9% | 123 | 297 | 0.1% | – 50.1% | 121 | 76 |
| 143 | GAC Motor Emkoo | 20 | 0.0% | new | 121 | 227 | 0.1% | new | 133 | 265 |
| 144 | Kyc Mamut | 20 | 0.0% | – 47.4% | 154 | 168 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 149 | 104 |
| 145 | Dongfeng Captain W 412 Sc | 19 | 0.0% | + 90.0% | 140 | 126 | 0.0% | + 800.0% | 164 | 190 |
| 146 | Mercedes GLB | 19 | 0.0% | + 72.7% | 141 | 220 | 0.0% | + 14.6% | 136 | 119 |
| 147 | Changan Eado | 18 | 0.0% | new | 158 | 34 | 0.0% | new | 242 | – |
| 148 | DFSK C35 | 18 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 139 | 196 | 0.0% | + 45.2% | 141 | 132 |
| 149 | Maxus T60 | 18 | 0.0% | n/a | 171 | 68 | 0.0% | n/a | 203 | – |
| 150 | Renault Kangoo | 18 | 0.0% | – 97.8% | 129 | 1,692 | 0.4% | – 83.3% | 62 | 16 |
| 151 | Audi A5 | 17 | 0.0% | – 46.9% | 150 | 184 | 0.0% | + 9.5% | 143 | 123 |
| 152 | Jac JS4 | 17 | 0.0% | – 15.0% | 174 | 128 | 0.0% | – 43.1% | 160 | 109 |
| 153 | Jetour X70 | 17 | 0.0% | + 142.9% | 190 | 118 | 0.0% | + 9.3% | 168 | 145 |
| 154 | Subaru Outback | 17 | 0.0% | + 466.7% | 229 | 34 | 0.0% | – 77.0% | 244 | 136 |
| 155 | Kia Carnival | 16 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 164 | 103 | 0.0% | – 33.1% | 176 | 128 |
| 156 | Volvo XC40 | 16 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 242 | 22 | 0.0% | – 47.6% | 273 | 188 |
| 157 | BMW X2 | 15 | 0.0% | – 6.3% | 157 | 132 | 0.0% | – 31.6% | 158 | 117 |
| 158 | Ram 1500 | 15 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 165 | 97 | 0.0% | – 74.9% | 179 | 93 |
| 159 | Subaru Crosstrek | 15 | 0.0% | – 34.8% | 128 | 182 | 0.0% | + 32.8% | 145 | 135 |
| 160 | Subaru Impreza | 15 | 0.0% | + 275.0% | 184 | 66 | 0.0% | + 1550.0% | 205 | 219 |
| 161 | Jac JS8 | 14 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 168 | 86 | 0.0% | – 16.5% | 185 | 148 |
| 162 | Subaru Forester | 14 | 0.0% | – 46.2% | 156 | 142 | 0.0% | + 25.7% | 154 | 138 |
| 163 | Arcfox T1 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 130 | 109 | 0.0% | new | 172 | – |
| 164 | BMW 4 Series | 13 | 0.0% | + 333.3% | 148 | 82 | 0.0% | – 4.7% | 190 | 158 |
| 165 | Honda CR-V | 13 | 0.0% | + 8.3% | 167 | 135 | 0.0% | – 53.4% | 157 | 103 |
| 166 | Audi S3 | 12 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 161 | 82 | 0.0% | + 74.5% | 189 | 174 |
| 167 | Foton Wonder | 12 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 206 | 69 | 0.0% | + 762.5% | 202 | 237 |
| 168 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 12 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | – | 60 | 0.0% | + 566.7% | 214 | 240 |
| 169 | JAC X200 | 12 | 0.0% | n/a | 147 | 50 | 0.0% | + 614.3% | 223 | 233 |
| 170 | Mercedes GLE | 12 | 0.0% | + 140.0% | 176 | 583 | 0.1% | + 855.7% | 94 | 172 |
| 171 | Mini Cooper | 12 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 211 | 156 | 0.0% | + 5.4% | 151 | 130 |
| 172 | Subaru WRX | 12 | 0.0% | n/a | 230 | 64 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 209 | 259 |
| 173 | Arcfox T5 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 185 | 63 | 0.0% | new | 210 | 282 |
| 174 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 11 | 0.0% | + 450.0% | 217 | 71 | 0.0% | + 914.3% | 201 | 211 |
| 175 | DFSK C32 | 11 | 0.0% | + 10.0% | 187 | 92 | 0.0% | + 3.4% | 180 | 154 |
| 176 | Dongfeng Captain V 414 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 247 | 39 | 0.0% | new | 236 | 286 |
| 177 | Ford Mustang | 11 | 0.0% | – 77.6% | 287 | 126 | 0.0% | – 3.8% | 165 | 137 |
| 178 | Hyundai Tucson | 11 | 0.0% | – 71.1% | 152 | 186 | 0.0% | – 45.6% | 142 | 97 |
| 179 | Mini John Cooper Works | 11 | 0.0% | + 1000.0% | 212 | 55 | 0.0% | + 5400.0% | 218 | 251 |
| 180 | Agrale Ma 8.7 | 10 | 0.0% | + 233.3% | 216 | 41 | 0.0% | + 51.9% | 233 | 202 |
| 181 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 10 | 0.0% | n/a | 276 | 22 | 0.0% | – 67.2% | 271 | 167 |
| 182 | Arcfox S5 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 142 | 80 | 0.0% | new | 191 | – |
| 183 | BAIC X35 | 10 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 143 | 212 | 0.0% | – 43.2% | 137 | 92 |
| 184 | Chery Tiggo 2 | 10 | 0.0% | + 900.0% | 151 | 156 | 0.0% | + 1850.0% | 150 | 221 |
| 185 | GAC Motor Aion UT | 10 | 0.0% | new | 163 | 23 | 0.0% | new | 267 | – |
| 186 | Jac JS2 | 10 | 0.0% | – 9.1% | 179 | 105 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 174 | 183 |
| 187 | JMC Grand Avenue | 10 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 253 | 121 | 0.0% | + 278.1% | 167 | 184 |
| 188 | Mini Countryman | 10 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 177 | 137 | 0.0% | + 71.3% | 156 | 155 |
| 189 | Mitsubishi L200 | 10 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 192 | 169 | 0.0% | – 5.6% | 148 | 121 |
| 190 | Peugeot 5008 | 10 | 0.0% | – 52.4% | 198 | 76 | 0.0% | + 16.9% | 196 | 161 |
| 191 | Shineray T50 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 228 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 281 | – |
| 192 | Audi SQ5 | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 172 | 140 | 0.0% | n/a | 155 | 263 |
| 193 | Baic U5 Plus | 8 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 138 | 250 | 0.1% | + 58.2% | 125 | 125 |
| 194 | Dongfeng Box | 8 | 0.0% | new | 178 | 29 | 0.0% | new | 253 | – |
| 195 | Forthing U-Tour | 8 | 0.0% | new | 222 | 29 | 0.0% | new | 254 | – |
| 196 | Kia K4 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 169 | 77 | 0.0% | new | 194 | – |
| 197 | Lexus NX | 8 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 239 | 50 | 0.0% | – 53.3% | 224 | 149 |
| 198 | Mercedes CLE | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 149 | 55 | 0.0% | n/a | 217 | – |
| 199 | Shineray M7 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 180 | 64 | 0.0% | new | 208 | 342 |
| 200 | Shineray T30 | 8 | 0.0% | – 68.0% | 214 | 114 | 0.0% | – 43.0% | 170 | 115 |
| 201 | Volvo XC60 | 8 | 0.0% | + 700.0% | 258 | 83 | 0.0% | + 72.9% | 187 | 165 |
| 202 | BMW X6 | 7 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 193 | 63 | 0.0% | – 30.8% | 211 | 152 |
| 203 | Citroen Jumper | 7 | 0.0% | – 53.3% | 173 | 83 | 0.0% | – 62.8% | 186 | 113 |
| 204 | DS 7/Crossback | 7 | 0.0% | – 61.1% | 205 | 103 | 0.0% | – 65.2% | 175 | 101 |
| 205 | Geely Icon | 7 | 0.0% | new | 291 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 306 | – |
| 206 | Kaiyi KYX3 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 207 | 27 | 0.0% | new | 257 | – |
| 207 | Kia Tasman | 7 | 0.0% | new | 191 | 37 | 0.0% | new | 237 | – |
| 208 | Maxus D90 | 7 | 0.0% | new | – | 11 | 0.0% | new | 297 | – |
| 209 | Peugeot Boxer | 7 | 0.0% | – 78.1% | 159 | 127 | 0.0% | – 57.2% | 163 | 102 |
| 210 | Renault Logan | 7 | 0.0% | – 98.1% | 183 | 602 | 0.1% | – 85.5% | 92 | 36 |
| 211 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 186 | 72 | 0.0% | + 63.6% | 200 | 187 |
| 212 | DFSK K01H | 6 | 0.0% | – 64.7% | 219 | 67 | 0.0% | – 66.5% | 204 | 114 |
| 213 | Dongfeng Captain W 310 | 6 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 204 | 36 | 0.0% | + 3500.0% | 239 | 311 |
| 214 | Forthing T5 HEV | 6 | 0.0% | new | 162 | 60 | 0.0% | new | 213 | – |
| 215 | Geely EX5 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 223 | 76 | 0.0% | new | 195 | – |
| 216 | Great Wall Poer | 6 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 250 | 24 | 0.0% | – 46.7% | 265 | 180 |
| 217 | Jetour T2 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 225 | 41 | 0.0% | + 1950.0% | 235 | 241 |
| 218 | Kia Sorento | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 255 | 9 | 0.0% | n/a | 301 | – |
| 219 | Lexus UX | 6 | 0.0% | – 45.5% | 210 | 56 | 0.0% | + 9.8% | 216 | 179 |
| 220 | Lynk&Co 08 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 175 | 34 | 0.0% | new | 243 | – |
| 221 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 6 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 240 | 113 | 0.0% | – 30.7% | 171 | 124 |
| 222 | Range Rover Evoque | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 166 | 59 | 0.0% | + 742.9% | 215 | 258 |
| 223 | Audi A6 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 260 | 11 | 0.0% | + 10.0% | 292 | 243 |
| 224 | Forthing Friday | 5 | 0.0% | new | 221 | 35 | 0.0% | new | 240 | – |
| 225 | GAC Motor GS8 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 290 | 23 | 0.0% | new | 268 | 276 |
| 226 | JAC S2 | 5 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 189 | 79 | 0.0% | – 68.1% | 192 | 111 |
| 227 | JAC T9 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 237 | 52 | 0.0% | new | 220 | 324 |
| 228 | Mercedes Benz LO 916 | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 226 | 91 | 0.0% | + 97.8% | 181 | 185 |
| 229 | Porsche Cayenne | 5 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 199 | 55 | 0.0% | + 161.9% | 219 | 207 |
| 230 | Porsche Macan | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 200 | 78 | 0.0% | + 310.5% | 193 | 212 |
| 231 | Renault Sandero | 5 | 0.0% | – 95.3% | 273 | 128 | 0.0% | – 94.1% | 161 | 50 |
| 232 | Toyota GR86 | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 231 | 27 | 0.0% | – 43.8% | 258 | 176 |
| 233 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 5 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 257 | 61 | 0.0% | – 1.6% | 212 | 164 |
| 234 | Arcfox Kaola | 4 | 0.0% | new | – | 13 | 0.0% | new | 284 | – |
| 235 | Audi S5 | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 243 | 25 | 0.0% | n/a | 260 | – |
| 236 | BAIC EU5 | 4 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 91 | 274 | 0.1% | + 813.3% | 123 | 192 |
| 237 | BMW iX3 | 4 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 319 | – |
| 238 | Dongfeng Captain W 412 Dc | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 181 | 43 | 0.0% | + 2050.0% | 232 | 213 |
| 239 | Dongfeng Huge | 4 | 0.0% | new | 220 | 33 | 0.0% | new | 248 | – |
| 240 | Gac Motor Empow | 4 | 0.0% | new | 289 | 31 | 0.0% | new | 250 | – |
| 241 | Great Wall Ora 03 | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 236 | 47 | 0.0% | + 56.7% | 225 | 196 |
| 242 | Kaiyi Kyx3 Pro | 4 | 0.0% | new | 208 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 274 | – |
| 243 | Kia Seltos | 4 | 0.0% | – 82.6% | 197 | 88 | 0.0% | – 65.6% | 183 | 108 |
| 244 | Lexus RX | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 209 | 45 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 229 | 200 |
| 245 | Rely R8 | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 271 | 17 | 0.0% | n/a | 279 | – |
| 246 | Soueast S06 | 4 | 0.0% | new | – | 4 | 0.0% | new | 327 | – |
| 247 | Volvo XC90 | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 259 | 9 | 0.0% | – 75.7% | 303 | 193 |
| 248 | Zanella Z Truck | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 215 | 91 | 0.0% | – 20.2% | 182 | 144 |
| 249 | Baic BJ60 | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 244 | 44 | 0.0% | + 25.7% | 230 | 186 |
| 250 | BMW Ix2 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 279 | 10 | 0.0% | – 52.4% | 298 | 208 |
| 251 | BMW X5 | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 245 | 29 | 0.0% | – 39.6% | 252 | 175 |
| 252 | DFSK EC35 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 234 | 20 | 0.0% | + 566.7% | 275 | 273 |
| 253 | DFSK Glory 500 | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 218 | 33 | 0.0% | – 8.3% | 246 | 194 |
| 254 | DFSK Glory 580 | 3 | 0.0% | – 70.0% | 188 | 44 | 0.0% | – 39.7% | 231 | 162 |
| 255 | Domy V1 | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 263 | 33 | 0.0% | + 73.7% | 247 | 209 |
| 256 | Dongfeng Captain V 312 | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 22 | 0.0% | + 2100.0% | 272 | 285 |
| 257 | Hyundai Staria | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 224 | 28 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 255 | 173 |
| 258 | JAC T8 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 251 | 12 | 0.0% | + 140.0% | 289 | 232 |
| 259 | Peugeot 408 | 3 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 270 | 75 | 0.0% | + 525.0% | 197 | 191 |
| 260 | Toyota Bz4x | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 12 | 0.0% | new | 290 | – |
| 261 | Toyota Crown | 3 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 201 | 23 | 0.0% | – 39.5% | 270 | 189 |
| 262 | Volvo EX30 | 3 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 202 | 66 | 0.0% | – 48.8% | 206 | 140 |
| 263 | Alfa Romeo Giulia | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 274 | 8 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 304 | 227 |
| 264 | Audi Q2 | 2 | 0.0% | – 93.5% | 261 | 82 | 0.0% | – 43.4% | 188 | 131 |
| 265 | Audi Q8 | 2 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 277 | 41 | 0.0% | – 48.8% | 234 | 160 |
| 266 | BMW 5 Series | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 232 | 31 | 0.0% | + 40.9% | 249 | 206 |
| 267 | BMW X4 | 2 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 233 | 86 | 0.0% | – 10.4% | 184 | 147 |
| 268 | BMW Z4 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 246 | 18 | 0.0% | + 350.0% | 276 | 254 |
| 269 | Dongfeng Captain V 312l | 2 | 0.0% | new | 235 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 305 | – |
| 270 | DS 4 | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 194 | 46 | 0.0% | – 72.9% | 226 | 127 |
| 271 | Honda Civic | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 265 | 45 | 0.0% | – 55.4% | 228 | 151 |
| 272 | Isuzu Dmax | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 12 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 288 | 277 |
| 273 | Land Rover Defender | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | – 35.3% | 296 | 217 |
| 274 | Maxus Edeliver 3 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 357 | – |
| 275 | Mercedes AMG GT | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 25 | 0.0% | + 38.9% | 263 | 218 |
| 276 | Porsche 911 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 213 | 31 | 0.0% | + 158.3% | 251 | 228 |
| 277 | Ram 2500 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 227 | 10 | 0.0% | – 85.1% | 299 | 169 |
| 278 | Shineray T52 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 241 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 300 | – |
| 279 | Shineray X30 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 303 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 315 | – |
| 280 | Smart #3 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 304 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 316 | – |
| 281 | Agrale Marrua | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 364 | 281 |
| 282 | Audi A1 | 1 | 0.0% | – 96.6% | 160 | 243 | 0.1% | – 21.4% | 128 | 100 |
| 283 | Audi A4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 95.9% | 342 | 182 |
| 284 | Audi RS3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 203 | 45 | 0.0% | – 30.8% | 227 | 168 |
| 285 | Audi RSQ8 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | + 266.7% | 293 | 262 |
| 286 | BMW X7 | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 311 | 248 |
| 287 | Chery Himla | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 345 | – |
| 288 | Chevrolet Corvette | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 321 | 269 |
| 289 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.8% | 280 | 800 | 0.2% | – 88.4% | 83 | 24 |
| 290 | Citroen C4 Cactus | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 99.8% | 346 | 71 |
| 291 | Deepal S05 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 375 | – |
| 292 | DFSK Glory 600 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 283 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 348 | – |
| 293 | DS 3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 264 | 25 | 0.0% | – 64.3% | 261 | 163 |
| 294 | Farizon V6e | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 378 | – |
| 295 | Fiat 500 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 382 | – |
| 296 | Fonix K5ms | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 312 | – |
| 297 | Forthing T5-MT | 1 | 0.0% | new | 249 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 262 | – |
| 298 | Great Wall Tank 300 | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 195 | 51 | 0.0% | + 466.7% | 221 | 224 |
| 299 | JAC EV30x | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 11 | 0.0% | new | 295 | – |
| 300 | JAC S4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 392 | – |
| 301 | Jeep Wrangler | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 252 | 35 | 0.0% | – 27.1% | 241 | 178 |
| 302 | Karry KQ51 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 393 | – |
| 303 | Kyc V7 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 266 | 24 | 0.0% | new | 266 | – |
| 304 | Lexus IS | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 256 | 16 | 0.0% | + 23.1% | 280 | 234 |
| 305 | Lotus Emira | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 295 | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 331 | 293 |
| 306 | Renault Megane | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 96.5% | 334 | 157 |
| 307 | Renault Niagara | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 409 | – |
| 308 | Renault Stepway | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.6% | – | 152 | 0.0% | – 93.9% | 153 | 46 |
| 309 | Sero Cargo Bajo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 336 | 253 |
| 310 | Shineray G03F | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 28 | 0.0% | + 366.7% | 256 | 246 |
| 311 | Skywell Be11 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 360 | – |
| 312 | Tesla Model 3 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 413 | – |
| 313 | VW Golf | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 420 | – |
Source: ACARA

Comments (0)