The Tesla Model 3 is the best-selling vehicle in Spain in August. New car sales…
Spain October 2026: Best October in 17 years, BYD up to #5 brand, places Atto 2 at #3
The BYD Atto 3 is up to #3 in Spain in October.
98,487 new cars found a buyer in Spain in October, a 1.8% year-on-year lift and the best October volume in 17 years: since the 98.512 units of October 2009. The year-to-date tally is up 6.2% to 1,010,545, the first time it crosses the 1 million sales milestone after 10 months since reaching 1,096,461 units over the first 10 months of 2019. Rechargeable vehicles (BEV+PHEV) see their sales jump 43.1% year-on-year to 31.5% share vs. 22.5% a year ago in October 2025. Year-to-date rechargeable volumes are up 37.6% to 248,343 and 24.6% share vs. 19% over the same period in 2025.
Private sales gain 2.6% to 52,686 and 53.5% share vs. 53.1% in October 2025, fleet sales drop -3.3% to 38,534 and 39.1% share vs. 41.2% last year and rentals soar 30.6% to 7,267 and 7.4% share vs. 5.8% a year ago. Year-to-date, private sales are up 7% to 470,966, fleets up 4.2% to 349,681 and rentals up 8% to 189,898. La rioja (+28%) is the best performing region, followed by Canarias (+20.3%), Navarra (+18.2%), Galicia (+15.5%), Cantabria (+13.5%) and Murcia (+10.9%). Madrid is actually down -2.7% to account for 36.9% of the total market vs. 42.3% so far this year.
In the brands charts, Volkswagen (+10.6%) climbs two spots on September to snap the top spot with 7.8% share, its first monthly win since April 2023. Toyota (+2.7%) is knocked down to #2 with 7.7% share vs. 8.7% so far this year. Kia (+40.2%) impresses at #3 with 6.6% ahead of a struggling Dacia (-14.8%) yet back up three ranks on last month to #4. The event of the month is delivered by Chinese fare BYD (+89.1%), almost doubling its year-ago volume to land at a record 5th position with 5,306 sales and 5.4% share, also all time highs. BYD ranks #11 year-to-date with sales up 104.3% over 2025. Spectacularly, the next 9 carmakers all fall year-on-year, with Citroen (+19.8%), Omoda (+50.2%) and Mazda (+34.7%) standing out further down. Newcomer Geely is up six spots on last month to #20 with 1.8% share.
The Dacia Sandero (-5.7%) is by far the most popular vehicle in the country, distancing the Toyota Corolla (+25.5%) up two spots on September to #2. The BYD Atto 2 (+441.4%) is up 5-fold year-on-year and 10 ranks month-on-month to land at a stunning third place overall. This smashes its previous best ranking of #9 reached last June and last August. The MG ZS (+20.7%) jumps six spots to #4 while the Kia Sportage (+39.8%) rounds out the Top 5 vs. #16 last month. The VW Tiguan (+0.5%) is the only additional gainers in the Top 10 and is up 15 spots on September to #10. #1 for the first time last month, the Tesla Model 3 (+1990.9%) falls to #20 but shoots up year-on-year. The BYD Dolphin G is the best-selling recent launch at #28 (up 35 ranks on last month), followed by the Changan Deepal S05 (#37), Geely Starray (#39) and Geely E2 (#49).
Previous month: Spain September 2026: Strongest market in 20 years, Tesla Model 3 signs first ever win
One year ago: Spain October 2025: Peugeot 2008, Dacia Duster impress in market up 15.9%
Full October 2026 Top 80 All brands and Top 385 All models below.
Spain October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Volkswagen | 7,671 | 7.8% | + 10.6% | 3 | 65,280 | 6.5% | + 3.5% | 2 | 3 |
| 2 | Toyota | 7,563 | 7.7% | + 2.7% | 1 | 88,247 | 8.7% | + 8.9% | 1 | 1 |
| 3 | Kia | 6,536 | 6.6% | + 40.2% | 5 | 54,963 | 5.4% | + 3.8% | 5 | 7 |
| 4 | Dacia | 5,392 | 5.5% | – 14.8% | 7 | 50,069 | 5.0% | – 8.9% | 6 | 6 |
| 5 | BYD | 5,306 | 5.4% | + 89.1% | 6 | 39,690 | 3.9% | + 104.3% | 11 | 19 |
| 6 | Renault | 4,955 | 5.0% | – 30.0% | 2 | 57,770 | 5.7% | – 14.7% | 3 | 2 |
| 7 | BMW | 4,161 | 4.2% | – 2.5% | 10 | 40,752 | 4.0% | + 7.7% | 10 | 10 |
| 8 | Mercedes | 3,973 | 4.0% | – 17.9% | 9 | 43,376 | 4.3% | + 0.9% | 8 | 9 |
| 9 | Peugeot | 3,941 | 4.0% | – 19.2% | 11 | 47,430 | 4.7% | – 1.2% | 7 | 8 |
| 10 | Skoda | 3,723 | 3.8% | – 8.3% | 14 | 36,068 | 3.6% | + 1.5% | 14 | 12 |
| 11 | Seat | 3,704 | 3.8% | – 25.8% | 4 | 56,364 | 5.6% | + 1.6% | 4 | 5 |
| 12 | Hyundai | 3,567 | 3.6% | – 30.8% | 13 | 43,374 | 4.3% | – 19.6% | 9 | 4 |
| 13 | Audi | 3,324 | 3.4% | – 8.4% | 15 | 36,398 | 3.6% | + 11.6% | 13 | 13 |
| 14 | MG | 3,055 | 3.1% | – 18.0% | 12 | 37,453 | 3.7% | – 3.9% | 12 | 11 |
| 15 | Citroen | 2,661 | 2.7% | + 19.8% | 16 | 28,982 | 2.9% | – 1.0% | 15 | 15 |
| 16 | Nissan | 2,297 | 2.3% | – 16.9% | 22 | 25,619 | 2.5% | – 13.3% | 17 | 14 |
| 17 | Cupra | 2,279 | 2.3% | – 11.2% | 19 | 25,685 | 2.5% | + 17.6% | 16 | 17 |
| 18 | Omoda | 2,152 | 2.2% | + 50.2% | 17 | 20,909 | 2.1% | + 93.2% | 20 | 23 |
| 19 | Mazda | 1,792 | 1.8% | + 34.7% | 18 | 18,451 | 1.8% | + 18.9% | 21 | 20 |
| 20 | Geely | 1,777 | 1.8% | new | 26 | 5,307 | 0.5% | new | 31 | – |
| 21 | Opel | 1,753 | 1.8% | – 1.7% | 21 | 24,370 | 2.4% | + 10.1% | 18 | 18 |
| 22 | Ebro | 1,699 | 1.7% | + 2.9% | 20 | 21,787 | 2.2% | + 150.9% | 19 | 24 |
| 23 | Leapmotor | 1,698 | 1.7% | + 356.5% | 23 | 7,834 | 0.8% | + 268.5% | 30 | 37 |
| 24 | Ford | 1,624 | 1.6% | – 32.5% | 24 | 17,526 | 1.7% | – 31.0% | 22 | 16 |
| 25 | Tesla | 1,459 | 1.5% | + 271.2% | 8 | 14,925 | 1.5% | + 17.6% | 23 | 21 |
| 26 | Volvo | 1,431 | 1.5% | + 7.0% | 27 | 12,092 | 1.2% | + 3.0% | 24 | 22 |
| 27 | Jaecoo | 1,203 | 1.2% | + 23.5% | 25 | 11,921 | 1.2% | + 52.6% | 25 | 27 |
| 28 | Lexus | 945 | 1.0% | + 8.1% | 28 | 8,473 | 0.8% | + 6.8% | 28 | 28 |
| 29 | Changan Deepal | 929 | 0.9% | new | 30 | 4,543 | 0.4% | new | 33 | – |
| 30 | Mini | 873 | 0.9% | + 3.7% | 31 | 8,605 | 0.9% | + 12.2% | 27 | 29 |
| 31 | Fiat | 633 | 0.6% | – 13.2% | 32 | 9,365 | 0.9% | + 7.1% | 26 | 26 |
| 32 | Jeep | 603 | 0.6% | – 36.9% | 29 | 8,377 | 0.8% | – 4.7% | 29 | 25 |
| 33 | Honda | 478 | 0.5% | + 5.5% | 33 | 4,554 | 0.5% | + 15.6% | 32 | 32 |
| 34 | Mitsubishi | 413 | 0.4% | + 47.0% | 37 | 3,260 | 0.3% | – 39.6% | 35 | 30 |
| 35 | KGM/SsangYong | 330 | 0.3% | – 9.8% | 41 | 2,775 | 0.3% | – 17.8% | 38 | 33 |
| 36 | Suzuki | 317 | 0.3% | – 19.9% | 34 | 4,171 | 0.4% | – 9.0% | 34 | 31 |
| 37 | Lynk & Co | 291 | 0.3% | + 41.3% | 36 | 2,964 | 0.3% | + 100.3% | 36 | 39 |
| 38 | Porsche | 251 | 0.3% | – 3.5% | 39 | 2,798 | 0.3% | – 4.2% | 37 | 34 |
| 39 | Xpeng | 234 | 0.2% | + 333.3% | 35 | 2,150 | 0.2% | + 323.2% | 40 | 44 |
| 40 | GWM | 206 | 0.2% | new | 42 | 499 | 0.0% | new | 50 | – |
| 41 | Land Rover | 193 | 0.2% | + 1.6% | 38 | 2,213 | 0.2% | – 17.3% | 39 | 36 |
| 42 | Lepas | 176 | 0.2% | new | 51 | 264 | 0.0% | new | 56 | – |
| 43 | Alfa Romeo | 111 | 0.1% | – 71.0% | 40 | 2,025 | 0.2% | – 27.0% | 41 | 35 |
| 44 | Zeekr | 83 | 0.1% | new | 48 | 249 | 0.0% | new | 57 | – |
| 45 | BAW | 81 | 0.1% | new | 43 | 473 | 0.0% | new | 51 | – |
| 46 | Alpine | 74 | 0.1% | + 68.2% | 47 | 641 | 0.1% | + 91.9% | 47 | 48 |
| 47 | Polestar | 68 | 0.1% | + 41.7% | 44 | 809 | 0.1% | + 22.8% | 46 | 42 |
| 48 | DS | 63 | 0.1% | – 63.8% | 45 | 1,445 | 0.1% | – 8.4% | 43 | 38 |
| 49 | Evo | 52 | 0.1% | – 60.6% | 50 | 957 | 0.1% | – 7.9% | 44 | 40 |
| 50 | Smart | 52 | 0.1% | – 17.5% | 46 | 531 | 0.1% | + 7.7% | 48 | 45 |
| 51 | Dongfeng | 47 | 0.0% | + 161.1% | 52 | 267 | 0.0% | + 36.2% | 55 | 52 |
| 52 | Subaru | 43 | 0.0% | – 57.8% | 49 | 920 | 0.1% | – 11.2% | 45 | 41 |
| 53 | Livan | 31 | 0.0% | + 10.7% | 54 | 291 | 0.0% | + 38.6% | 53 | 50 |
| 54 | SWM | 31 | 0.0% | – 54.4% | 53 | 413 | 0.0% | – 37.2% | 52 | 43 |
| 55 | Aion | 28 | 0.0% | new | 55 | 111 | 0.0% | new | 63 | – |
| 56 | Bestune | 20 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 56 | 287 | 0.0% | + 23.2% | 54 | 49 |
| 57 | Maserati | 16 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 59 | 146 | 0.0% | – 31.5% | 60 | 51 |
| 58 | Denza | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 63 | 27 | 0.0% | + 800.0% | 72 | 73 |
| 59 | Lancia | 12 | 0.0% | – 75.5% | 57 | 513 | 0.1% | + 3.0% | 49 | 46 |
| 60 | Ferrari | 11 | 0.0% | + 22.2% | 60 | 114 | 0.0% | + 28.1% | 62 | 54 |
| 61 | Bentley | 9 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 68 | 70 | 0.0% | – 1.4% | 67 | 56 |
| 62 | DFSK | 8 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 62 | 139 | 0.0% | – 72.7% | 61 | 47 |
| 63 | Ineos | 8 | 0.0% | + 166.7% | 71 | 57 | 0.0% | – 55.1% | 69 | 53 |
| 64 | Lamborghini | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 66 | 92 | 0.0% | + 53.3% | 64 | 58 |
| 65 | Cirelli | 6 | 0.0% | new | 61 | 67 | 0.0% | new | 68 | – |
| 66 | Genesis | 6 | 0.0% | new | 69 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 74 | – |
| 67 | Hongqi | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 80 | 65 |
| 68 | Yudo | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 80 | 11 | 0.0% | – 42.1% | 75 | 64 |
| 69 | DR Motor | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 58 | 1,574 | 0.2% | + 8184.2% | 42 | 63 |
| 70 | Aston Martin | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 65 | 54 | 0.0% | – 22.9% | 70 | 55 |
| 71 | Baojun | 4 | 0.0% | new | 78 | 27 | 0.0% | new | 71 | – |
| 72 | BAIC | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 64 | 71 | 0.0% | + 238.1% | 66 | 60 |
| 73 | Ich-X | 2 | 0.0% | new | 67 | 88 | 0.0% | new | 65 | n/a |
| 74 | Rolls Royce | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | – | 6 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 81 | 75 |
| 75 | Sportequipe | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 70 | 155 | 0.0% | + 2114.3% | 58 | 66 |
| 76 | Cadillac | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 73 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 82 | – |
| 77 | Caterham | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 79 | 69 |
| 78 | Lotus | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 75 | 8 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 78 | 67 |
| 79 | Moke International | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 72 | 9 | 0.0% | + 80.0% | 76 | 71 |
| 80 | Tiger | 1 | 0.0% | new | 77 | 154 | 0.0% | new | 59 | – |
Spain October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /24 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia Sandero | 3,284 | 3.3% | – 5.7% | 3 | 29,209 | 2.9% | – 9.4% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Toyota Corolla | 2,143 | 2.2% | + 25.5% | 4 | 21,400 | 2.1% | + 16.9% | 3 | 6 |
| 3 | BYD Atto 2 | 1,911 | 1.9% | + 441.4% | 13 | 14,343 | 1.4% | + 667.0% | 15 | 104 |
| 4 | MG ZS | 1,781 | 1.8% | + 20.7% | 10 | 18,489 | 1.8% | – 10.8% | 5 | 3 |
| 5 | Kia Sportage | 1,769 | 1.8% | + 39.8% | 16 | 13,521 | 1.3% | + 2.0% | 18 | 18 |
| 6 | Peugeot 2008 | 1,701 | 1.7% | – 24.7% | 15 | 16,990 | 1.7% | + 4.4% | 9 | 8 |
| 7 | VW T-Roc | 1,645 | 1.7% | – 1.8% | 14 | 14,845 | 1.5% | – 2.1% | 12 | 14 |
| 8 | Seat Ibiza | 1,644 | 1.7% | – 9.3% | 2 | 23,664 | 2.3% | + 23.4% | 2 | 4 |
| 9 | Toyota C-HR | 1,612 | 1.6% | – 9.0% | 5 | 19,663 | 1.9% | + 21.8% | 4 | 11 |
| 10 | VW Tiguan | 1,506 | 1.5% | + 0.5% | 25 | 12,152 | 1.2% | + 15.3% | 21 | 25 |
| 11 | Kia Niro | 1,418 | 1.4% | + 38.3% | 24 | 10,591 | 1.0% | + 14.6% | 28 | 33 |
| 12 | Nissan Qashqai | 1,417 | 1.4% | – 17.7% | 18 | 15,004 | 1.5% | – 8.6% | 11 | 10 |
| 13 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 1,379 | 1.4% | – 7.4% | 6 | 17,117 | 1.7% | + 7.9% | 8 | 12 |
| 14 | Kia Stonic | 1,371 | 1.4% | + 37.7% | 35 | 12,289 | 1.2% | + 3.9% | 20 | 22 |
| 15 | VW Polo | 1,288 | 1.3% | + 285.6% | 69 | 6,220 | 0.6% | + 73.1% | 58 | 81 |
| 16 | Hyundai Kona | 1,268 | 1.3% | – 15.8% | 26 | 11,267 | 1.1% | – 5.4% | 23 | 19 |
| 17 | Omoda 5 | 1,254 | 1.3% | + 49.5% | 11 | 12,670 | 1.3% | + 56.6% | 19 | 39 |
| 18 | Peugeot 208 | 1,221 | 1.2% | – 10.8% | 22 | 17,548 | 1.7% | + 3.5% | 6 | 9 |
| 19 | Renault Clio | 1,195 | 1.2% | – 43.2% | 27 | 14,656 | 1.5% | – 27.4% | 14 | 2 |
| 20 | Tesla Model 3 | 1,150 | 1.2% | + 1990.9% | 1 | 9,618 | 1.0% | + 24.6% | 32 | 40 |
| 21 | Hyundai Tucson | 1,129 | 1.1% | – 26.6% | 21 | 15,535 | 1.5% | – 8.7% | 10 | 5 |
| 22 | Seat Arona | 1,102 | 1.1% | – 18.2% | 9 | 17,508 | 1.7% | – 0.9% | 7 | 7 |
| 23 | Dacia Duster | 1,089 | 1.1% | – 32.0% | 20 | 10,736 | 1.1% | – 14.9% | 27 | 21 |
| 24 | BMW X1 | 1,078 | 1.1% | + 0.9% | 29 | 11,158 | 1.1% | + 12.5% | 24 | 28 |
| 25 | Renault Captur | 1,040 | 1.1% | – 38.7% | 7 | 14,252 | 1.4% | – 12.0% | 16 | 13 |
| 26 | Mercedes GLC | 1,038 | 1.1% | – 12.6% | 23 | 10,746 | 1.1% | – 0.6% | 26 | 26 |
| 27 | Audi Q3 | 1,032 | 1.0% | + 17.8% | 60 | 7,733 | 0.8% | + 22.2% | 45 | 51 |
| 28 | BYD Dolphin G | 977 | 1.0% | new | 63 | 2,313 | 0.2% | new | 111 | – |
| 29 | Opel Corsa | 975 | 1.0% | – 12.2% | 8 | 14,709 | 1.5% | + 1.3% | 13 | 15 |
| 30 | Renault Symbioz | 964 | 1.0% | + 119.6% | 19 | 8,979 | 0.9% | + 50.4% | 34 | 57 |
| 31 | Toyota Yaris | 961 | 1.0% | – 21.3% | 12 | 14,230 | 1.4% | + 5.7% | 17 | 17 |
| 32 | VW Golf | 951 | 1.0% | + 70.7% | 58 | 7,099 | 0.7% | + 10.7% | 50 | 56 |
| 33 | Citroen C3 | 918 | 0.9% | + 65.1% | 47 | 8,626 | 0.9% | – 11.0% | 38 | 31 |
| 34 | Cupra Formentor | 908 | 0.9% | – 2.3% | 38 | 9,821 | 1.0% | + 22.7% | 29 | 41 |
| 35 | Mini Lineup | 873 | 0.9% | + 3.7% | 51 | 8,605 | 0.9% | + 12.2% | 39 | 43 |
| 36 | Skoda Fabia | 873 | 0.9% | – 17.2% | 59 | 8,737 | 0.9% | – 2.8% | 37 | 36 |
| 37 | Changan Deepal S05 | 870 | 0.9% | new | 37 | 4,164 | 0.4% | new | 78 | – |
| 38 | Skoda Kamiq | 856 | 0.9% | – 13.4% | 48 | 9,633 | 1.0% | + 3.6% | 31 | 32 |
| 39 | Geely Starray EM-I | 836 | 0.8% | new | 54 | 3,269 | 0.3% | new | 91 | – |
| 40 | Seat Leon | 809 | 0.8% | – 39.7% | 28 | 11,588 | 1.1% | – 13.2% | 22 | 16 |
| 41 | VW T-Cross | 800 | 0.8% | – 12.0% | 57 | 9,322 | 0.9% | – 4.1% | 33 | 29 |
| 42 | Mercedes GLA | 794 | 0.8% | – 7.7% | 32 | 8,136 | 0.8% | + 8.5% | 43 | 45 |
| 43 | Ford Puma | 788 | 0.8% | – 6.0% | 40 | 8,163 | 0.8% | – 10.9% | 42 | 35 |
| 44 | Ebro S700 | 759 | 0.8% | + 2.7% | 34 | 8,391 | 0.8% | + 57.4% | 40 | 59 |
| 45 | BYD Seal U | 754 | 0.8% | – 14.6% | 36 | 9,692 | 1.0% | + 16.6% | 30 | 37 |
| 46 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 737 | 0.7% | + 1.4% | 31 | 7,720 | 0.8% | + 110.3% | 46 | 72 |
| 47 | Kia EV3 | 721 | 0.7% | + 23.9% | 62 | 4,578 | 0.5% | – 4.5% | 72 | 69 |
| 48 | Audi A3 | 709 | 0.7% | – 6.2% | 61 | 7,001 | 0.7% | – 8.0% | 51 | 44 |
| 49 | Geely E2 | 699 | 0.7% | new | 83 | 1,107 | 0.1% | new | 157 | – |
| 50 | Ford Kuga | 688 | 0.7% | – 35.8% | 43 | 7,512 | 0.7% | – 17.1% | 49 | 34 |
| 51 | Toyota RAV4 | 685 | 0.7% | – 22.8% | 30 | 5,578 | 0.6% | – 46.3% | 63 | 24 |
| 52 | VW Taigo | 667 | 0.7% | – 39.4% | 65 | 8,929 | 0.9% | – 28.9% | 36 | 20 |
| 53 | Leapmotor B10 | 660 | 0.7% | + 816.7% | 49 | 3,532 | 0.3% | + 3739.1% | 84 | 218 |
| 54 | BMW X3 | 654 | 0.7% | – 15.8% | 52 | 6,648 | 0.7% | + 53.9% | 52 | 74 |
| 55 | Citroen C4 | 648 | 0.7% | – 5.1% | 44 | 8,249 | 0.8% | – 33.4% | 41 | 23 |
| 56 | Jaecoo 5 | 637 | 0.6% | + 184.4% | 41 | 6,564 | 0.6% | + 1764.8% | 53 | 162 |
| 57 | Renault Austral | 637 | 0.6% | – 47.2% | 46 | 7,870 | 0.8% | – 15.6% | 44 | 30 |
| 58 | BMW X2 | 634 | 0.6% | + 27.8% | 75 | 6,056 | 0.6% | + 14.0% | 59 | 61 |
| 59 | Mercedes CLA | 587 | 0.6% | + 59.9% | 79 | 4,292 | 0.4% | + 73.3% | 77 | 100 |
| 60 | Kia Xceed | 579 | 0.6% | + 48.8% | 85 | 5,659 | 0.6% | + 12.3% | 62 | 70 |
| 61 | Volvo XC40 | 576 | 0.6% | – 22.7% | 78 | 5,233 | 0.5% | – 8.8% | 67 | 53 |
| 62 | Ebro S400 | 569 | 0.6% | + 31.4% | 33 | 8,966 | 0.9% | + 657.3% | 35 | 102 |
| 63 | Opel Frontera | 559 | 0.6% | + 49.5% | 74 | 4,490 | 0.4% | + 106.6% | 75 | 97 |
| 64 | Mazda CX-5 | 555 | 0.6% | n/a | 39 | 5,164 | 0.5% | + 126.7% | 68 | 116 |
| 65 | Mazda CX-30 | 535 | 0.5% | – 5.5% | 55 | 6,305 | 0.6% | + 7.9% | 56 | 55 |
| 66 | Dacia Jogger | 529 | 0.5% | + 20.5% | 81 | 4,502 | 0.4% | – 14.9% | 74 | 68 |
| 67 | Skoda Karoq | 515 | 0.5% | – 1.2% | 71 | 5,492 | 0.5% | – 12.7% | 65 | 54 |
| 68 | Peugeot 3008 | 498 | 0.5% | – 34.6% | 67 | 6,425 | 0.6% | – 8.4% | 54 | 50 |
| 69 | Hyundai i20 | 490 | 0.5% | – 44.2% | 77 | 7,535 | 0.7% | – 26.2% | 48 | 27 |
| 70 | Dacia Bigster | 489 | 0.5% | – 18.2% | 68 | 5,075 | 0.5% | + 62.9% | 69 | 78 |
| 71 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 483 | 0.5% | – 42.9% | 50 | 4,817 | 0.5% | + 72.3% | 71 | 84 |
| 72 | Omoda 7 | 483 | 0.5% | new | 56 | 4,056 | 0.4% | new | 79 | – |
| 73 | Audi Q5 | 471 | 0.5% | – 4.5% | 73 | 5,071 | 0.5% | + 22.4% | 70 | 71 |
| 74 | Cupra Leon | 468 | 0.5% | – 49.1% | 80 | 7,564 | 0.7% | + 5.7% | 47 | 46 |
| 75 | BYD Atto 3 | 458 | 0.5% | + 99.1% | 64 | 2,524 | 0.2% | + 24.2% | 106 | 107 |
| 76 | BMW 1-Series | 453 | 0.5% | + 9.7% | 100 | 3,316 | 0.3% | – 16.9% | 88 | 77 |
| 77 | Cupra Terramar | 450 | 0.5% | – 25.6% | 45 | 5,865 | 0.6% | + 22.5% | 60 | 66 |
| 78 | Jaecoo 7 | 447 | 0.5% | – 40.4% | 42 | 4,486 | 0.4% | – 39.8% | 76 | 47 |
| 79 | Nissan Juke | 445 | 0.5% | – 36.2% | 86 | 6,378 | 0.6% | – 28.0% | 55 | 38 |
| 80 | Mercedes A Class | 398 | 0.4% | – 40.9% | 84 | 5,493 | 0.5% | – 2.7% | 64 | 58 |
| 81 | Toyota C-HR+ | 390 | 0.4% | new | 72 | 3,749 | 0.4% | new | 82 | – |
| 82 | Leapmotor B05 | 385 | 0.4% | new | 96 | 804 | 0.1% | new | 183 | – |
| 83 | Skoda Octavia | 376 | 0.4% | – 23.1% | 108 | 3,241 | 0.3% | – 12.4% | 92 | 82 |
| 84 | Skoda Elroq | 374 | 0.4% | + 40.1% | 114 | 2,447 | 0.2% | + 77.8% | 108 | 127 |
| 85 | Omoda 9 | 367 | 0.4% | – 34.8% | 88 | 3,341 | 0.3% | – 54.4% | 87 | 49 |
| 86 | Jeep Avenger | 366 | 0.4% | – 57.4% | 66 | 6,242 | 0.6% | – 7.4% | 57 | 52 |
| 87 | MG 3 | 360 | 0.4% | – 61.4% | 70 | 11,046 | 1.1% | + 35.0% | 25 | 42 |
| 88 | Mercedes GLB | 349 | 0.4% | + 100.6% | 102 | 2,396 | 0.2% | + 47.4% | 109 | 124 |
| 89 | MG EHS | 346 | 0.4% | – 71.7% | 53 | 3,061 | 0.3% | – 65.7% | 95 | 48 |
| 90 | Cupra Raval | 329 | 0.3% | + 3555.6% | 146 | 1,521 | 0.2% | + 7905.3% | 134 | 332 |
| 91 | Audi Q2 | 321 | 0.3% | – 5.0% | 104 | 4,511 | 0.4% | + 27.9% | 73 | 79 |
| 92 | Renault 5 | 313 | 0.3% | – 27.9% | 101 | 2,883 | 0.3% | – 22.1% | 100 | 85 |
| 93 | Audi A1 | 311 | 0.3% | – 19.2% | 76 | 5,698 | 0.6% | + 20.0% | 61 | 62 |
| 94 | Tesla Model Y | 309 | 0.3% | – 8.6% | 17 | 5,281 | 0.5% | + 7.3% | 66 | 67 |
| 95 | Renault Rafale | 305 | 0.3% | – 33.0% | 87 | 3,271 | 0.3% | – 10.2% | 90 | 83 |
| 96 | Volvo EX30 | 305 | 0.3% | + 114.8% | 89 | 1,739 | 0.2% | + 51.0% | 126 | 138 |
| 97 | BYD Seal | 299 | 0.3% | + 35.3% | 103 | 2,078 | 0.2% | + 16.2% | 117 | 110 |
| 98 | Lexus NX | 290 | 0.3% | + 9.0% | 95 | 2,900 | 0.3% | + 2.3% | 99 | 91 |
| 99 | Mazda3 | 288 | 0.3% | – 16.5% | 91 | 2,994 | 0.3% | – 11.5% | 96 | 86 |
| 100 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 284 | 0.3% | + 77.5% | 92 | 3,501 | 0.3% | + 101.4% | 85 | 121 |
| 101 | Kia EV2 | 284 | 0.3% | new | 98 | 1,933 | 0.2% | new | 120 | – |
| 102 | Peugeot 308 | 281 | 0.3% | + 38.4% | 112 | 3,077 | 0.3% | – 8.9% | 94 | 88 |
| 103 | Leapmotor T03 | 276 | 0.3% | + 107.5% | 97 | 1,509 | 0.1% | + 33.3% | 135 | 141 |
| 104 | Volvo XC60 | 265 | 0.3% | – 13.1% | 116 | 2,915 | 0.3% | + 1.8% | 98 | 89 |
| 105 | Skoda Kodiaq | 258 | 0.3% | – 36.3% | 107 | 3,175 | 0.3% | + 9.4% | 93 | 90 |
| 106 | Ebro S800 | 251 | 0.3% | – 47.6% | 115 | 2,648 | 0.3% | + 22.1% | 103 | 99 |
| 107 | VW ID.3 | 250 | 0.3% | + 28.9% | 123 | 1,258 | 0.1% | + 57.8% | 146 | 163 |
| 108 | Geely E5 | 242 | 0.2% | new | 82 | 930 | 0.1% | new | 169 | – |
| 109 | Lexus LBX | 240 | 0.2% | – 28.8% | 105 | 2,704 | 0.3% | – 5.9% | 102 | 93 |
| 110 | Nissan X-Trail | 238 | 0.2% | – 24.0% | 106 | 2,966 | 0.3% | – 22.0% | 97 | 80 |
| 111 | Jeep Compass | 237 | 0.2% | + 558.3% | 94 | 1,979 | 0.2% | + 80.7% | 118 | 155 |
| 112 | Leapmotor B03X | 235 | 0.2% | new | 110 | 477 | 0.0% | new | 214 | – |
| 113 | VW Tayron | 234 | 0.2% | – 6.0% | 134 | 1,672 | 0.2% | + 54.4% | 128 | 140 |
| 114 | Skoda Epiq | 232 | 0.2% | new | 161 | 422 | 0.0% | new | 225 | 386 |
| 115 | Mercedes C Class | 227 | 0.2% | – 21.2% | 109 | 2,718 | 0.3% | + 5.4% | 101 | 103 |
| 116 | Renault Twingo | 212 | 0.2% | n/a | 93 | 1,158 | 0.1% | + 115700.0% | 153 | 415 |
| 117 | Fiat Grande Panda | 210 | 0.2% | – 25.8% | 132 | 2,123 | 0.2% | + 136.7% | 115 | 156 |
| 118 | Xpeng G6 | 203 | 0.2% | + 407.5% | 90 | 1,944 | 0.2% | + 378.8% | 119 | 196 |
| 119 | BMW ix3 | 194 | 0.2% | n/a | 128 | 1,137 | 0.1% | + 6588.2% | 155 | 339 |
| 120 | Lexus UX | 192 | 0.2% | + 5.5% | 126 | 1,689 | 0.2% | + 18.4% | 127 | 130 |
| 121 | Audi A5 | 188 | 0.2% | – 41.8% | 145 | 2,645 | 0.3% | + 9.6% | 104 | 98 |
| 122 | Fiat 500 | 181 | 0.2% | + 905.6% | 139 | 2,279 | 0.2% | + 231.7% | 112 | 188 |
| 123 | Lepas L8 | 176 | 0.2% | new | 193 | 264 | 0.0% | new | 246 | – |
| 124 | VW ID Polo | 174 | 0.2% | new | 175 | 350 | 0.0% | new | 234 | – |
| 125 | Renault Espace | 173 | 0.2% | – 11.7% | 131 | 2,091 | 0.2% | + 2.1% | 116 | 106 |
| 126 | Peugeot 5008 | 169 | 0.2% | – 24.2% | 127 | 2,513 | 0.2% | – 8.1% | 107 | 96 |
| 127 | BYD Dolphin | 167 | 0.2% | + 125.7% | 136 | 1,001 | 0.1% | – 29.9% | 166 | 132 |
| 128 | GWM Ora 5 | 167 | 0.2% | new | 148 | 449 | 0.0% | new | 222 | – |
| 129 | Mitsubishi ASX | 166 | 0.2% | + 36.1% | 195 | 1,131 | 0.1% | – 1.7% | 156 | 145 |
| 130 | Volvo XC90 | 166 | 0.2% | + 137.1% | 164 | 1,363 | 0.1% | + 22.0% | 143 | 147 |
| 131 | BYD Sealion 7 | 159 | 0.2% | + 1.3% | 151 | 1,347 | 0.1% | + 33.5% | 144 | 146 |
| 132 | MG S9 | 155 | 0.2% | new | 129 | 923 | 0.1% | new | 170 | – |
| 133 | BMW ix1 | 149 | 0.2% | – 27.7% | 130 | 1,377 | 0.1% | – 16.8% | 142 | 122 |
| 134 | Seat Ateca | 149 | 0.2% | – 69.6% | 99 | 3,603 | 0.4% | – 31.5% | 83 | 64 |
| 135 | KGM Tivoli/Grand | 148 | 0.2% | + 74.1% | 212 | 967 | 0.1% | – 38.2% | 167 | 128 |
| 136 | Leapmotor C10 | 142 | 0.1% | – 15.0% | 113 | 1,523 | 0.2% | + 65.2% | 133 | 153 |
| 137 | BMW i3 | 141 | 0.1% | new | 324 | 155 | 0.0% | new | 278 | – |
| 138 | Hyundai Inster | 140 | 0.1% | – 39.4% | 156 | 1,271 | 0.1% | – 33.9% | 145 | 118 |
| 139 | MG 4 | 139 | 0.1% | + 195.7% | 138 | 907 | 0.1% | + 20.6% | 172 | 176 |
| 140 | MG S5 | 139 | 0.1% | + 215.9% | 228 | 575 | 0.1% | + 155.6% | 203 | 227 |
| 141 | BMW ix2 | 138 | 0.1% | + 7.8% | 159 | 1,222 | 0.1% | + 1.0% | 151 | 137 |
| 142 | Nissan Micra | 136 | 0.1% | new | 147 | 896 | 0.1% | new | 174 | 287 |
| 143 | Lynk & Co 08 | 134 | 0.1% | + 48.9% | 137 | 1,440 | 0.1% | + 602.4% | 139 | 209 |
| 144 | Mercedes GLE | 134 | 0.1% | – 38.2% | 133 | 1,860 | 0.2% | – 6.8% | 123 | 111 |
| 145 | Suzuki Vitara | 131 | 0.1% | – 21.1% | 118 | 1,929 | 0.2% | – 1.4% | 121 | 109 |
| 146 | Fiat 600 | 129 | 0.1% | – 65.3% | 111 | 3,449 | 0.3% | – 27.8% | 86 | 73 |
| 147 | Porsche Cayenne | 127 | 0.1% | + 56.8% | 154 | 1,230 | 0.1% | + 20.6% | 150 | 157 |
| 148 | Toyota Aygo X | 127 | 0.1% | – 9.3% | 120 | 3,759 | 0.4% | + 18.3% | 81 | 94 |
| 149 | Opel Mokka | 125 | 0.1% | – 37.5% | 167 | 4,034 | 0.4% | + 12.0% | 80 | 87 |
| 150 | Mazda CX-6e | 124 | 0.1% | new | 125 | 389 | 0.0% | new | 230 | – |
| 151 | BMW 3-Series | 123 | 0.1% | – 23.1% | 117 | 2,269 | 0.2% | + 17.4% | 113 | 117 |
| 152 | Hyundai Bayon | 121 | 0.1% | – 59.0% | 160 | 2,565 | 0.3% | – 28.8% | 105 | 75 |
| 153 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 121 | 0.1% | + 157.4% | 143 | 1,063 | 0.1% | + 221.1% | 161 | 216 |
| 154 | Ebro S900 | 120 | 0.1% | new | 121 | 1,782 | 0.2% | new | 124 | 259 |
| 155 | Honda Civic | 120 | 0.1% | + 23.7% | 173 | 1,099 | 0.1% | + 14.5% | 159 | 154 |
| 156 | Jaecoo 8 | 119 | 0.1% | new | 142 | 871 | 0.1% | new | 177 | – |
| 157 | MG HS | 119 | 0.1% | n/a | 119 | 2,225 | 0.2% | n/a | 114 | 115 |
| 158 | Suzuki Swift | 119 | 0.1% | – 1.7% | 144 | 1,238 | 0.1% | – 4.5% | 149 | 139 |
| 159 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 117 | 0.1% | new | 215 | 691 | 0.1% | new | 193 | 289 |
| 160 | Toyota bZ4X | 117 | 0.1% | + 27.2% | 166 | 1,139 | 0.1% | – 55.9% | 154 | 105 |
| 161 | BMW 4-Series | 116 | 0.1% | – 20.0% | 174 | 1,537 | 0.2% | + 6.8% | 132 | 129 |
| 162 | Hyundai Ioniq3 | 114 | 0.1% | new | 250 | 135 | 0.0% | new | 286 | – |
| 163 | Fiat Panda | 112 | 0.1% | + 128.6% | 155 | 1,395 | 0.1% | – 30.4% | 141 | 119 |
| 164 | Mercedes V Class | 111 | 0.1% | – 9.8% | 181 | 1,781 | 0.2% | – 14.5% | 125 | 113 |
| 165 | BMW 2-Series | 110 | 0.1% | – 60.6% | 153 | 1,587 | 0.2% | – 16.2% | 129 | 112 |
| 166 | Lexus ES | 110 | 0.1% | + 189.5% | 216 | 261 | 0.0% | – 30.6% | 247 | 208 |
| 167 | Mazda2 | 109 | 0.1% | + 28.2% | 162 | 1,014 | 0.1% | – 27.5% | 163 | 133 |
| 168 | Honda HR-V | 107 | 0.1% | + 33.8% | 141 | 1,084 | 0.1% | + 15.7% | 160 | 160 |
| 169 | BMW X5 | 103 | 0.1% | – 14.2% | 165 | 1,027 | 0.1% | – 12.9% | 162 | 142 |
| 170 | Skoda Scala | 102 | 0.1% | – 61.1% | 150 | 1,905 | 0.2% | – 13.6% | 122 | 108 |
| 171 | BMW X6 | 101 | 0.1% | + 102.0% | 189 | 714 | 0.1% | + 10.5% | 189 | 183 |
| 172 | Audi Q4 | 98 | 0.1% | – 29.0% | 179 | 1,250 | 0.1% | + 33.0% | 148 | 151 |
| 173 | BYD Seal 6 | 98 | 0.1% | + 172.2% | 152 | 1,504 | 0.1% | + 930.1% | 136 | 237 |
| 174 | KGM Korando/C300 | 98 | 0.1% | + 8.9% | 244 | 595 | 0.1% | – 34.8% | 200 | 165 |
| 175 | Honda Jazz | 91 | 0.1% | – 18.0% | 168 | 1,003 | 0.1% | + 32.5% | 165 | 169 |
| 176 | Kia EV4 | 91 | 0.1% | + 145.9% | 185 | 712 | 0.1% | + 451.9% | 190 | 260 |
| 177 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 89 | 0.1% | + 2.3% | 180 | 711 | 0.1% | + 3.0% | 191 | 175 |
| 178 | Kia Seltos | 89 | 0.1% | new | 201 | 466 | 0.0% | new | 219 | – |
| 179 | Hyundai i30 | 86 | 0.1% | – 44.2% | 176 | 2,358 | 0.2% | – 16.6% | 110 | 95 |
| 180 | Kia Picanto | 86 | 0.1% | – 37.2% | 182 | 3,304 | 0.3% | + 26.6% | 89 | 101 |
| 181 | Cupra Born | 85 | 0.1% | + 136.1% | 190 | 475 | 0.0% | – 22.9% | 215 | 189 |
| 182 | Skoda Enyaq | 83 | 0.1% | + 107.5% | 172 | 636 | 0.1% | + 71.9% | 199 | 204 |
| 183 | Toyota Land Cruiser | 83 | 0.1% | + 207.4% | 124 | 764 | 0.1% | + 25.0% | 186 | 185 |
| 184 | BAW 212 T01 | 81 | 0.1% | new | 158 | 473 | 0.0% | new | 216 | – |
| 185 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 80 | 0.1% | – 76.7% | 140 | 1,577 | 0.2% | – 18.9% | 130 | 114 |
| 186 | Lexus RZ | 79 | 0.1% | + 1875.0% | 177 | 574 | 0.1% | + 559.8% | 204 | 283 |
| 187 | Lynk & Co 01 | 79 | 0.1% | + 3.9% | 196 | 1,100 | 0.1% | + 2.8% | 158 | 158 |
| 188 | Mazda CX-60 | 79 | 0.1% | – 44.8% | 157 | 1,177 | 0.1% | – 21.3% | 152 | 123 |
| 189 | BMW 5-Series | 78 | 0.1% | – 25.0% | 199 | 954 | 0.1% | – 0.7% | 168 | 159 |
| 190 | Land Rover Defender | 78 | 0.1% | + 30.0% | 186 | 788 | 0.1% | – 10.4% | 184 | 167 |
| 191 | Lynk & Co 02 | 78 | 0.1% | + 95.0% | 188 | 425 | 0.0% | + 107.3% | 224 | 244 |
| 192 | Range Rover | 78 | 0.1% | + 9.9% | 163 | 905 | 0.1% | – 4.3% | 173 | 161 |
| 193 | Hyundai Ioniq5 | 77 | 0.1% | – 43.8% | 198 | 648 | 0.1% | – 8.6% | 197 | 174 |
| 194 | Honda ZR-V | 76 | 0.1% | – 7.3% | 135 | 705 | 0.1% | + 14.1% | 192 | 184 |
| 195 | Honda CR-V | 75 | 0.1% | + 5.6% | 218 | 567 | 0.1% | – 6.9% | 205 | 186 |
| 196 | Mercedes CLE | 74 | 0.1% | – 71.1% | 184 | 1,004 | 0.1% | – 29.6% | 164 | 135 |
| 197 | Citroen C4 X | 73 | 0.1% | – 18.0% | 249 | 848 | 0.1% | – 45.9% | 179 | 131 |
| 198 | Peugeot 408 | 71 | 0.1% | + 14.5% | 200 | 876 | 0.1% | – 41.0% | 176 | 134 |
| 199 | Mercedes E Class | 70 | 0.1% | – 65.2% | 187 | 1,253 | 0.1% | – 9.3% | 147 | 136 |
| 200 | VW ID.4 | 67 | 0.1% | – 67.3% | 122 | 1,550 | 0.2% | + 79.4% | 131 | 152 |
| 201 | Audi A6 | 66 | 0.1% | – 46.8% | 214 | 914 | 0.1% | + 24.0% | 171 | 168 |
| 202 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 65 | 0.1% | + 124.1% | 178 | 838 | 0.1% | + 75.7% | 182 | 201 |
| 203 | Alpine A290 | 61 | 0.1% | + 64.9% | 202 | 525 | 0.1% | + 79.8% | 210 | 220 |
| 204 | VW Passat | 61 | 0.1% | – 24.7% | 219 | 580 | 0.1% | – 24.1% | 202 | 178 |
| 205 | Changan Deepal S07 | 59 | 0.1% | new | 223 | 380 | 0.0% | new | 231 | – |
| 206 | Polestar 4 | 59 | 0.1% | + 110.7% | 170 | 661 | 0.1% | + 136.9% | 196 | 222 |
| 207 | Kia EV5 | 54 | 0.1% | new | 208 | 470 | 0.0% | new | 218 | – |
| 208 | Ford Explorer | 53 | 0.1% | – 25.4% | 171 | 541 | 0.1% | – 0.7% | 209 | 190 |
| 209 | Mazda6 | 53 | 0.1% | – 57.3% | 169 | 745 | 0.1% | + 237.1% | 188 | 221 |
| 210 | Porsche 911 | 52 | 0.1% | – 29.7% | 236 | 640 | 0.1% | + 4.9% | 198 | 187 |
| 211 | Mercedes EQA | 50 | 0.1% | – 66.0% | 194 | 1,420 | 0.1% | – 14.0% | 140 | 125 |
| 212 | Mercedes EQE | 50 | 0.1% | – 45.7% | 204 | 669 | 0.1% | – 14.3% | 195 | 171 |
| 213 | Audi Q8 | 49 | 0.0% | – 58.5% | 211 | 885 | 0.1% | – 22.3% | 175 | 143 |
| 214 | Opel Grandland | 49 | 0.0% | – 25.8% | 183 | 786 | 0.1% | – 1.0% | 185 | 170 |
| 215 | Omoda E5 | 48 | 0.0% | + 54.8% | 149 | 842 | 0.1% | + 34.3% | 181 | 181 |
| 216 | Nissan Leaf | 47 | 0.0% | n/a | 220 | 214 | 0.0% | + 214.7% | 261 | 293 |
| 217 | Opel Astra | 45 | 0.0% | + 40.6% | 231 | 351 | 0.0% | – 62.4% | 233 | 166 |
| 218 | Zeekr 7GT | 45 | 0.0% | new | 227 | 109 | 0.0% | new | 298 | – |
| 219 | Ford Capri | 44 | 0.0% | – 15.4% | 207 | 565 | 0.1% | + 21.8% | 206 | 194 |
| 220 | Volvo EX60 | 44 | 0.0% | new | 265 | 65 | 0.0% | new | 316 | – |
| 221 | Suzuki S-Cross | 43 | 0.0% | – 47.6% | 192 | 671 | 0.1% | – 35.7% | 194 | 144 |
| 222 | Renault Scenic | 41 | 0.0% | + 20.6% | 191 | 499 | 0.0% | – 29.8% | 213 | 182 |
| 223 | Audi Q6 | 39 | 0.0% | + 8.3% | 230 | 396 | 0.0% | + 19.3% | 229 | 211 |
| 224 | Haval H7 | 39 | 0.0% | new | – | 39 | 0.0% | new | 342 | – |
| 225 | Cupra Tavascan | 38 | 0.0% | – 36.7% | 203 | 409 | 0.0% | – 64.4% | 226 | 149 |
| 226 | KGM Torres EVX | 38 | 0.0% | + 46.2% | 247 | 267 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 245 | 269 |
| 227 | Renault Arkana | 38 | 0.0% | – 91.3% | 210 | 1,474 | 0.1% | – 73.3% | 138 | 60 |
| 228 | Audi Q7 | 37 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 261 | 238 | 0.0% | – 55.1% | 255 | 195 |
| 229 | Renault 4 | 34 | 0.0% | – 45.2% | 209 | 455 | 0.0% | + 135.8% | 220 | 240 |
| 230 | Lexus RX | 32 | 0.0% | – 17.9% | 213 | 324 | 0.0% | + 17.8% | 238 | 224 |
| 231 | Skoda Peaq | 32 | 0.0% | new | – | 32 | 0.0% | new | 350 | – |
| 232 | Porsche Macan | 31 | 0.0% | – 56.3% | 205 | 589 | 0.1% | – 27.4% | 201 | 173 |
| 233 | Volvo EX40 | 30 | 0.0% | – 3.2% | 221 | 258 | 0.0% | – 3.0% | 251 | 230 |
| 234 | Zeekr X7 | 30 | 0.0% | new | 242 | 100 | 0.0% | new | 300 | – |
| 235 | Hyundai Staria | 28 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 269 | 293 | 0.0% | – 21.9% | 242 | 199 |
| 236 | Kia Sorento | 28 | 0.0% | – 48.1% | 243 | 444 | 0.0% | – 51.7% | 223 | 164 |
| 237 | Mercedes T Class | 28 | 0.0% | – 39.1% | 274 | 543 | 0.1% | – 30.1% | 208 | 179 |
| 238 | KGM Torres | 27 | 0.0% | – 51.8% | 217 | 519 | 0.1% | + 70.2% | 211 | 213 |
| 239 | Mazda MX-5 | 27 | 0.0% | – 32.5% | 225 | 335 | 0.0% | – 5.6% | 237 | 210 |
| 240 | Volvo V60 | 27 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 264 | 316 | 0.0% | + 3.9% | 240 | 215 |
| 241 | DS No 7 | 26 | 0.0% | new | 246 | 61 | 0.0% | new | 317 | – |
| 242 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 25 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 259 | 153 | 0.0% | + 8.5% | 279 | 266 |
| 243 | Porsche Panamera | 25 | 0.0% | + 4.2% | 293 | 227 | 0.0% | – 20.9% | 258 | 228 |
| 244 | EVO Cuatro | 24 | 0.0% | – 17.2% | 239 | 502 | 0.0% | + 672.3% | 212 | 272 |
| 245 | Mercedes S Class | 24 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 241 | 205 | 0.0% | + 17.1% | 268 | 258 |
| 246 | Ford Bronco | 23 | 0.0% | + 109.1% | 289 | 125 | 0.0% | + 68.9% | 290 | 288 |
| 247 | Livan X3 Pro | 23 | 0.0% | + 9.5% | 245 | 211 | 0.0% | + 27.9% | 263 | 257 |
| 248 | BMW i4 | 22 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 234 | 308 | 0.0% | – 37.8% | 241 | 192 |
| 249 | Mazda CX-80 | 22 | 0.0% | – 18.5% | 232 | 319 | 0.0% | – 19.2% | 239 | 198 |
| 250 | Range Rover Evoque | 22 | 0.0% | – 24.1% | 233 | 253 | 0.0% | – 37.4% | 254 | 206 |
| 251 | Skoda Superb | 22 | 0.0% | – 35.3% | 254 | 348 | 0.0% | – 15.9% | 235 | 205 |
| 252 | BMW XM | 21 | 0.0% | – 34.4% | 222 | 276 | 0.0% | + 34.0% | 244 | 243 |
| 253 | Kia EV6 | 21 | 0.0% | – 41.7% | 262 | 176 | 0.0% | – 54.2% | 274 | 214 |
| 254 | SWM G03F | 21 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 258 | 258 | 0.0% | – 0.8% | 250 | 235 |
| 255 | Xpeng G9 | 21 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 255 | 142 | 0.0% | + 73.2% | 283 | 281 |
| 256 | Kia K4 | 20 | 0.0% | new | 252 | 253 | 0.0% | new | 253 | 394 |
| 257 | Smart #1 | 20 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 238 | 197 | 0.0% | – 16.5% | 269 | 239 |
| 258 | Alfa Romeo Giulia | 19 | 0.0% | + 850.0% | 299 | 57 | 0.0% | – 6.6% | 320 | 284 |
| 259 | BMW X7 | 19 | 0.0% | – 48.6% | 235 | 373 | 0.0% | + 23.5% | 232 | 223 |
| 260 | Dongfeng Mage PHEV | 19 | 0.0% | new | 267 | 51 | 0.0% | new | 325 | – |
| 261 | Suzuki E-Vitara | 18 | 0.0% | new | 290 | 90 | 0.0% | new | 305 | – |
| 262 | Dongfeng Vigo | 17 | 0.0% | new | 268 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 340 | – |
| 263 | KGM Torres Actyon | 17 | 0.0% | new | 251 | 210 | 0.0% | new | 265 | 349 |
| 264 | Smart #5 | 17 | 0.0% | + 70.0% | 257 | 186 | 0.0% | + 220.7% | 271 | 294 |
| 265 | VW ID.7 | 17 | 0.0% | + 88.9% | 197 | 277 | 0.0% | + 37.8% | 243 | 248 |
| 266 | Mercedes G Class | 16 | 0.0% | – 65.2% | 298 | 236 | 0.0% | – 6.0% | 257 | 233 |
| 267 | Mercedes GLS | 16 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 273 | 150 | 0.0% | + 7.1% | 280 | 264 |
| 268 | Porsche Taycan | 16 | 0.0% | + 166.7% | 275 | 98 | 0.0% | – 26.9% | 301 | 265 |
| 269 | Subaru Crosstrek | 16 | 0.0% | – 69.8% | 224 | 473 | 0.0% | + 8.2% | 217 | 202 |
| 270 | MG S6 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 300 | 104 | 0.0% | new | 299 | – |
| 271 | Smart #3 | 15 | 0.0% | – 48.3% | 226 | 148 | 0.0% | – 24.5% | 281 | 242 |
| 272 | Subaru Legacy | 15 | 0.0% | – 21.1% | 263 | 207 | 0.0% | – 18.2% | 266 | 234 |
| 273 | Aion UT | 14 | 0.0% | new | 260 | 56 | 0.0% | new | 322 | – |
| 274 | Aion V | 14 | 0.0% | new | 291 | 55 | 0.0% | new | 324 | – |
| 275 | DS No 4 | 14 | 0.0% | + 180.0% | 271 | 407 | 0.0% | + 5714.3% | 227 | 302 |
| 276 | Maserati Grecale | 14 | 0.0% | – 36.4% | 284 | 136 | 0.0% | – 28.0% | 285 | 250 |
| 277 | Nissan Ariya | 14 | 0.0% | – 54.8% | 281 | 161 | 0.0% | – 60.5% | 276 | 207 |
| 278 | DS 7 Crossback | 13 | 0.0% | – 91.2% | 206 | 865 | 0.1% | – 21.6% | 178 | 148 |
| 279 | Hyundai Ioniq6 | 13 | 0.0% | n/a | 280 | 179 | 0.0% | + 163.2% | 273 | 285 |
| 280 | Range Rover Velar | 13 | 0.0% | – 27.8% | 237 | 206 | 0.0% | – 20.5% | 267 | 238 |
| 281 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 12 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 266 | 259 | 0.0% | – 40.7% | 248 | 203 |
| 282 | Hyundai i10 | 12 | 0.0% | – 95.6% | 240 | 848 | 0.1% | – 81.3% | 180 | 63 |
| 283 | Lancia Ypsilon | 12 | 0.0% | – 75.5% | 253 | 399 | 0.0% | – 19.9% | 228 | 193 |
| 284 | Subaru Forester | 12 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 276 | 238 | 0.0% | – 18.8% | 256 | 226 |
| 285 | Dongfeng Box | 11 | 0.0% | – 38.9% | 248 | 175 | 0.0% | – 10.7% | 275 | 253 |
| 286 | Alpine A390 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 286 | 74 | 0.0% | new | 309 | – |
| 287 | BMW IX | 10 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 295 | 129 | 0.0% | – 24.6% | 289 | 254 |
| 288 | EVO5 | 10 | 0.0% | – 82.1% | 278 | 141 | 0.0% | – 73.3% | 284 | 197 |
| 289 | EVO6 | 10 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 288 | 86 | 0.0% | – 6.5% | 306 | 278 |
| 290 | Honda Prelude | 9 | 0.0% | new | 229 | 91 | 0.0% | new | 304 | – |
| 291 | Volvo EC40 | 9 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 282 | 72 | 0.0% | + 60.0% | 310 | 301 |
| 292 | Xpeng P7+ | 9 | 0.0% | new | 323 | 36 | 0.0% | new | 345 | – |
| 293 | Bestune T77 | 8 | 0.0% | – 57.9% | 270 | 156 | 0.0% | – 6.6% | 277 | 245 |
| 294 | BMW i5 | 8 | 0.0% | – 52.9% | 294 | 111 | 0.0% | – 21.3% | 296 | 261 |
| 295 | Denza Z9 GT | 8 | 0.0% | new | 305 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 376 | – |
| 296 | Ineos Grenadier | 8 | 0.0% | + 166.7% | 330 | 57 | 0.0% | – 55.1% | 321 | 270 |
| 297 | Livan X6 Pro | 8 | 0.0% | + 14.3% | 320 | 80 | 0.0% | + 77.8% | 308 | 306 |
| 298 | Zeekr X | 8 | 0.0% | new | 303 | 31 | 0.0% | new | 351 | – |
| 299 | Bestune Yueyi 07 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 315 | 66 | 0.0% | new | 315 | – |
| 300 | BMW 7-Series | 7 | 0.0% | – 72.0% | 272 | 196 | 0.0% | – 3.0% | 270 | 251 |
| 301 | DS No 8 | 7 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 358 | 47 | 0.0% | + 80.8% | 331 | 325 |
| 302 | Mitsubishi Colt | 7 | 0.0% | – 93.8% | 285 | 338 | 0.0% | – 89.0% | 236 | 92 |
| 303 | Bentley Continental | 6 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 314 | 45 | 0.0% | + 2.3% | 335 | 309 |
| 304 | Cirelli 1 | 6 | 0.0% | new | 287 | 67 | 0.0% | new | 314 | – |
| 305 | Suzuki Across | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 350 | 23 | 0.0% | + 43.8% | 360 | 344 |
| 306 | SWM G01 | 6 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 312 | 51 | 0.0% | – 75.8% | 327 | 252 |
| 307 | Volvo EX90 | 6 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 307 | 85 | 0.0% | – 19.0% | 307 | 275 |
| 308 | Yudo K3 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 378 | 11 | 0.0% | – 42.1% | 385 | 346 |
| 309 | Denza D9 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 343 | 10 | 0.0% | + 233.3% | 386 | 392 |
| 310 | DFSK E5 | 5 | 0.0% | – 58.3% | 292 | 97 | 0.0% | – 46.4% | 302 | 255 |
| 311 | Genesis GV60 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 317 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 377 | – |
| 312 | Polestar 5 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 322 | 9 | 0.0% | new | 392 | – |
| 313 | VW ID.5 | 5 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 351 | 47 | 0.0% | – 16.1% | 333 | 292 |
| 314 | VW Touareg | 5 | 0.0% | – 85.3% | 302 | 213 | 0.0% | – 10.9% | 262 | 232 |
| 315 | Baojun Y3 Max | 4 | 0.0% | new | 354 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 383 | – |
| 316 | EVO3 | 4 | 0.0% | – 81.0% | 283 | 122 | 0.0% | – 34.1% | 291 | 249 |
| 317 | Ferrari 296 GTB | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 6 | 0.0% | – 14.3% | 400 | 362 |
| 318 | Kia Ceed | 4 | 0.0% | – 96.9% | 310 | 453 | 0.0% | – 90.2% | 221 | 76 |
| 319 | Polestar 2 | 4 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 256 | 96 | 0.0% | – 71.8% | 303 | 212 |
| 320 | SWM G05 | 4 | 0.0% | – 84.6% | 301 | 117 | 0.0% | – 35.7% | 294 | 247 |
| 321 | Alpine A110 | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 309 | 42 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 339 | 310 |
| 322 | Audi e-Tron GT | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 19 | 0.0% | – 5.0% | 367 | 335 |
| 323 | Bestune T90 | 3 | 0.0% | – 72.7% | 338 | 33 | 0.0% | – 35.3% | 346 | 295 |
| 324 | DR 5.0 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 296 | 51 | 0.0% | + 628.6% | 326 | 367 |
| 325 | Lamborghini Temerario | 3 | 0.0% | new | 363 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 374 | 395 |
| 326 | Lamborghini Urus | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 311 | 61 | 0.0% | + 32.6% | 318 | 305 |
| 327 | Mercedes EQS | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 332 | 33 | 0.0% | – 79.9% | 347 | 262 |
| 328 | Renault Megane | 3 | 0.0% | – 82.4% | 306 | 181 | 0.0% | – 34.7% | 272 | 231 |
| 329 | Volvo ES90 | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 43 | 0.0% | new | 338 | 389 |
| 330 | Aston Martin Vantage | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 337 | 16 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 373 | 340 |
| 331 | BAIC X7 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 353 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 409 | – |
| 332 | Bentley Bentayga | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 23 | 0.0% | + 35.3% | 359 | 347 |
| 333 | Bestune B70 | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 355 | 32 | 0.0% | + 113.3% | 348 | 336 |
| 334 | DFSK 600 | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 356 | 25 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 357 | 297 |
| 335 | DR 6.0 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 297 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 363 | – |
| 336 | DS 3 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 357 | 46 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 334 | 282 |
| 337 | EVO Spazio | 2 | 0.0% | new | 325 | 50 | 0.0% | new | 328 | – |
| 338 | EVO7 | 2 | 0.0% | – 88.2% | 326 | 48 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 329 | 273 |
| 339 | Ferrari 12Cilindri | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 344 | 20 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 365 | 355 |
| 340 | Ferrari Amalfi | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 426 | – |
| 341 | Ford Mustang | 2 | 0.0% | – 90.5% | 279 | 210 | 0.0% | – 11.8% | 264 | 241 |
| 342 | Hongqi H9 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 428 | 350 |
| 343 | Hongqi HS3 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 429 | – |
| 344 | Hongqi HS5 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 430 | – |
| 345 | Ich-X XK3 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 329 | 56 | 0.0% | new | 323 | – |
| 346 | KGM Rexton | 2 | 0.0% | – 98.2% | 318 | 216 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 260 | 200 |
| 347 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 2 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 319 | 61 | 0.0% | – 67.4% | 319 | 256 |
| 348 | Lexus LM | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 331 | 16 | 0.0% | – 70.9% | 375 | 304 |
| 349 | Mercedes B Class | 2 | 0.0% | – 97.2% | 367 | 259 | 0.0% | – 71.1% | 249 | 172 |
| 350 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 321 | 37 | 0.0% | – 95.5% | 344 | 180 |
| 351 | Sportequipe 6 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 372 | 38 | 0.0% | new | 343 | – |
| 352 | Aston Martin DBX | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 336 | 16 | 0.0% | – 36.0% | 372 | 330 |
| 353 | Aston Martin Vanquish | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 408 | 364 |
| 354 | BAIC X55 | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 304 | 67 | 0.0% | + 219.0% | 313 | 324 |
| 355 | Bentley Flying Spur | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 420 | 352 |
| 356 | BMW 8-Series | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | – | 9 | 0.0% | – 79.1% | 388 | 313 |
| 357 | BMW Z4 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 47 | 0.0% | – 60.2% | 330 | 271 |
| 358 | Cadillac Escalade | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 340 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 403 | – |
| 359 | Caterham Seven | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 404 | 372 |
| 360 | Citroen C5 X | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 341 | 40 | 0.0% | – 82.6% | 341 | 246 |
| 361 | Cupra Ateca | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 342 | 29 | 0.0% | – 73.1% | 353 | 274 |
| 362 | Dacia Spring | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.5% | 277 | 550 | 0.1% | – 68.0% | 207 | 120 |
| 363 | DFSK 500 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 94.2% | 395 | 268 |
| 364 | DS 4 | 1 | 0.0% | – 93.8% | – | 19 | 0.0% | – 94.4% | 368 | 225 |
| 365 | Ferrari 849 Testarossa | 1 | 0.0% | new | 359 | 11 | 0.0% | new | 384 | – |
| 366 | Ferrari Purosangue | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 328 | 28 | 0.0% | + 86.7% | 354 | 348 |
| 367 | Ferrari Roma | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 345 | 19 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 369 | 333 |
| 368 | Fiat Tipo | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 316 | 121 | 0.0% | – 64.8% | 292 | 217 |
| 369 | Ford Mondeo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 443 | – |
| 370 | Genesis GV70 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 444 | – |
| 371 | Kia EV9 | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.9% | – | 119 | 0.0% | + 19.0% | 293 | 277 |
| 372 | Lamborghini Revuelto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 14 | 0.0% | + 75.0% | 378 | 363 |
| 373 | Lotus Emira | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 348 | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 397 | 413 |
| 374 | Maserati Gran Cabrio | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 364 | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 415 | 384 |
| 375 | Maserati Gran Turismo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 365 | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 413 | 356 |
| 376 | Mercedes AMG GT | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 366 | 25 | 0.0% | – 56.1% | 358 | 303 |
| 377 | Mercedes SL | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 369 | 20 | 0.0% | – 35.5% | 366 | 326 |
| 378 | MG Cyberster | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 349 | 22 | 0.0% | – 24.1% | 361 | 318 |
| 379 | Moke International | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 333 | 9 | 0.0% | + 80.0% | 391 | 369 |
| 380 | Rolls-Royce Cullinan | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 414 | 416 |
| 381 | Rolls-Royce Ghost | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 454 | – |
| 382 | Tiger Eight | 1 | 0.0% | new | 373 | 111 | 0.0% | new | 297 | – |
| 383 | Toyota Supra | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 396 | 358 |
| 384 | VW Touran | 1 | 0.0% | – 98.8% | 313 | 760 | 0.1% | – 29.8% | 187 | 150 |
| 385 | Xpeng P7 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 377 | 28 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 356 | 342 |
Source: ANFAC

Comments (0)