The BYD Seal U ranks #8 in Romania in September. Paltry result once again for…
Romania October 2026: BYD breaks volume record, Dacia Logan now #1 year-to-date
The Dacia Logan passes the Duster to rank #1 YTD at home.
12,116 new cars found a buyer in Romania in October, a -5.6% year-on-year drop. The year-to-date tally is now off -10.1% to 109,329. Local behemoth Dacia (-18.2%) is in great difficulty again, but at 23.2% share it is well above its YTD level of 20.7%. Toyota (+8.6%) is solid at #2 while Skoda (-7.2%) roughly matches the market at #3. Just 14 sales below we have BYD (+423.7%) repeating at a record #4 and reaching a new volume record at 796. The Chinese carmaker now ranks #6 year-to-date with 4.5% share. MG (+41.8%) and Mercedes (+6.7%) are the only additional gainers in the Top 10. Chery (+509.8%), Geely (+238.8%), Suzuki (+76.4%), Mazda (+72.3%) and Tesla (+50.2%) also shine below.
Model-wise, the Dacia Logan (-13%) sports a 5th consecutive win and edges past the Dacia Duster (-13.9%) to reclaim the YTD pole position for just 49 units. The Dacia Sandero (-22.9%) is back up to #3 and advances to #4 year-to-date. The Toyota Corolla (+28.3%) posts a splendid YoY gain at #4 while the Dacia Bigster (-17.1%) rounds out the Top 5. The locally made Ford Puma (+18.4%) shoots back up 16 spots on last month to #6 and 2.7% share vs. #10 and 1.6% so far this year. The BYD Seal U (+305.6%) lodges a 4th straight Top 10 finish at #8 while the Tesla Model 3 (+57.5%) surges 158 ranks on September to #11.
Previous month: Romania September 2026: BYD up to #4, Toyota (+37.1%) shines in market off -11.2%
One year ago: Romania October 2025: Dacia Bigster up to record 4th place
Full October 2026 Top 56 All brands and Top 289 All models below.
Romania October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia | 2,814 | 23.2% | – 18.2% | 1 | 22,633 | 20.7% | – 34.3% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Toyota | 1,458 | 12.0% | + 8.6% | 2 | 11,458 | 10.5% | – 1.9% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Skoda | 810 | 6.7% | – 7.2% | 3 | 8,726 | 8.0% | – 4.7% | 3 | 4 |
| 4 | BYD | 796 | 6.6% | + 423.7% | 4 | 4,969 | 4.5% | + 1573.1% | 6 | 23 |
| 5 | Renault | 597 | 4.9% | – 34.1% | 5 | 5,201 | 4.8% | – 33.5% | 5 | 3 |
| 6 | Ford | 557 | 4.6% | – 22.0% | 10 | 4,363 | 4.0% | – 25.4% | 8 | 7 |
| 7 | Mercedes | 496 | 4.1% | + 6.7% | 8 | 4,427 | 4.0% | – 4.7% | 7 | 8 |
| 8 | MG | 482 | 4.0% | + 41.8% | 7 | 3,314 | 3.0% | + 29.1% | 11 | 11 |
| 9 | Volkswagen | 481 | 4.0% | – 38.3% | 6 | 7,704 | 7.0% | – 3.6% | 4 | 5 |
| 10 | Hyundai | 451 | 3.7% | – 32.1% | 11 | 4,192 | 3.8% | – 43.9% | 9 | 6 |
| 11 | Suzuki | 411 | 3.4% | + 76.4% | 12 | 2,810 | 2.6% | – 17.3% | 13 | 10 |
| 12 | Tesla | 389 | 3.2% | + 50.2% | 32 | 1,972 | 1.8% | + 117.9% | 17 | 20 |
| 13 | BMW | 342 | 2.8% | – 18.6% | 9 | 3,838 | 3.5% | – 11.7% | 10 | 9 |
| 14 | Chery | 250 | 2.1% | + 509.8% | 13 | 3,044 | 2.8% | + 3905.3% | 12 | 31 |
| 15 | Mazda | 236 | 1.9% | + 72.3% | 17 | 2,236 | 2.0% | + 24.3% | 15 | 16 |
| 16 | Geely | 227 | 1.9% | + 238.8% | 16 | 1,275 | 1.2% | + 157.1% | 19 | 27 |
| 17 | Audi | 211 | 1.7% | – 40.6% | 14 | 2,579 | 2.4% | + 4.2% | 14 | 13 |
| 18 | Kia | 168 | 1.4% | – 30.0% | 18 | 2,154 | 2.0% | – 22.2% | 16 | 12 |
| 19 | Omoda | 128 | 1.1% | n/a | 15 | 757 | 0.7% | + 75600.0% | 25 | 59 |
| 20 | Volvo | 117 | 1.0% | – 23.0% | 19 | 1,154 | 1.1% | – 4.5% | 21 | 17 |
| 21 | Jaecoo | 90 | 0.7% | new | 24 | 439 | 0.4% | new | 28 | 66 |
| 22 | Honda | 61 | 0.5% | + 19.6% | 22 | 703 | 0.6% | + 15.6% | 26 | 24 |
| 23 | Citroen | 60 | 0.5% | + 9.1% | 29 | 957 | 0.9% | – 5.7% | 24 | 18 |
| 24 | Cupra | 56 | 0.5% | – 54.1% | 21 | 993 | 0.9% | + 6.1% | 23 | 19 |
| 25 | Peugeot | 53 | 0.4% | – 72.1% | 20 | 1,442 | 1.3% | – 29.4% | 18 | 15 |
| 26 | Lexus | 41 | 0.3% | + 0.0% | 23 | 342 | 0.3% | – 6.0% | 31 | 32 |
| 27 | Land Rover | 38 | 0.3% | – 19.1% | 27 | 416 | 0.4% | – 12.8% | 29 | 28 |
| 28 | Porsche | 38 | 0.3% | + 18.8% | 25 | 389 | 0.4% | – 10.4% | 30 | 29 |
| 29 | Mini | 29 | 0.2% | + 11.5% | 31 | 236 | 0.2% | – 20.0% | 33 | 34 |
| 30 | Seat | 25 | 0.2% | – 7.4% | 28 | 342 | 0.3% | + 15.5% | 32 | 33 |
| 31 | Leapmotor | 22 | 0.2% | – 37.1% | 35 | 165 | 0.2% | – 9.8% | 36 | 35 |
| 32 | SsangYong/KG Mobility | 22 | 0.2% | – 86.1% | 26 | 1,062 | 1.0% | – 48.9% | 22 | 14 |
| 33 | Mitsubishi | 20 | 0.2% | – 60.0% | 30 | 202 | 0.2% | – 43.9% | 34 | 30 |
| 34 | Xpeng | 19 | 0.2% | n/a | 37 | 50 | 0.0% | + 4900.0% | 44 | 70 |
| 35 | Zeekr | 18 | 0.1% | new | 34 | 103 | 0.1% | new | 39 | – |
| 36 | Lynk & Co | 15 | 0.1% | + 36.4% | 40 | 97 | 0.1% | + 38.6% | 40 | 40 |
| 37 | Fiat | 14 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 33 | 196 | 0.2% | – 40.1% | 35 | 26 |
| 38 | Lepas | 12 | 0.1% | new | – | 13 | 0.0% | new | 51 | – |
| 39 | Ferrari | 7 | 0.1% | + 40.0% | 42 | 42 | 0.0% | + 55.6% | 45 | 46 |
| 40 | Jeep | 7 | 0.1% | – 80.0% | 39 | 143 | 0.1% | – 77.2% | 37 | 25 |
| 41 | Opel | 7 | 0.1% | – 90.7% | 41 | 501 | 0.5% | – 22.8% | 27 | 22 |
| 42 | Subaru | 7 | 0.1% | – 53.3% | 38 | 125 | 0.1% | + 6.8% | 38 | 38 |
| 43 | DFSK | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 36 | 68 | 0.1% | – 22.7% | 42 | 39 |
| 44 | Seres | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 47 | 9 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 54 | 52 |
| 45 | BAIC | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 44 | 25 | 0.0% | – 49.0% | 49 | 43 |
| 46 | Jetour | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 55 | 6 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 56 | 58 |
| 47 | Lamborghini | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 43 | 54 | 0.0% | + 10.2% | 43 | 42 |
| 48 | Alfa Romeo | 2 | 0.0% | – 84.6% | 49 | 71 | 0.1% | – 58.0% | 41 | 36 |
| 49 | Nissan | 2 | 0.0% | – 99.0% | 50 | 1,164 | 1.1% | + 93.0% | 20 | 21 |
| 50 | Aston Martin | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 52 | 15 | 0.0% | – 16.7% | 50 | 49 |
| 51 | Cadillac | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 54 | 7 | 0.0% | – 12.5% | 55 | 51 |
| 52 | Chevrolet | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 58 | 53 |
| 53 | DS | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 37 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 46 | 37 |
| 54 | Forthing | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 57 | 44 |
| 55 | Ineos | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 60 | 47 |
| 56 | SWM | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 48 | 11 | 0.0% | + 120.0% | 53 | 50 |
Romania October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia Logan | 1,115 | 9.2% | – 13.0% | 1 | 7,070 | 6.5% | – 39.3% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Dacia Duster | 605 | 5.0% | – 13.9% | 2 | 7,021 | 6.4% | – 33.2% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Dacia Sandero | 579 | 4.8% | – 22.9% | 4 | 3,590 | 3.3% | – 45.0% | 4 | 3 |
| 4 | Toyota Corolla | 540 | 4.5% | + 28.3% | 3 | 4,580 | 4.2% | + 19.6% | 3 | 5 |
| 5 | Dacia Bigster | 363 | 3.0% | – 17.1% | 9 | 3,493 | 3.2% | + 60.2% | 5 | 8 |
| 6 | Ford Puma | 322 | 2.7% | + 18.4% | 22 | 1,698 | 1.6% | + 2.8% | 10 | 13 |
| 7 | Skoda Octavia | 291 | 2.4% | – 26.7% | 6 | 3,328 | 3.0% | – 13.5% | 6 | 6 |
| 8 | BYD Seal U | 288 | 2.4% | + 305.6% | 8 | 1,593 | 1.5% | + 969.1% | 12 | 73 |
| 9 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 275 | 2.3% | + 7.0% | 5 | 2,503 | 2.3% | + 7.2% | 7 | 11 |
| 10 | Hyundai Tucson | 268 | 2.2% | + 16.5% | 12 | 2,269 | 2.1% | – 24.5% | 8 | 7 |
| 11 | Tesla Model 3 | 263 | 2.2% | + 57.5% | 169 | 939 | 0.9% | + 80.2% | 28 | 55 |
| 12 | Toyota RAV4 | 241 | 2.0% | – 10.4% | 11 | 1,605 | 1.5% | – 34.3% | 11 | 10 |
| 13 | Suzuki Vitara | 202 | 1.7% | + 96.1% | 16 | 1,312 | 1.2% | – 7.2% | 18 | 20 |
| 14 | Toyota C-HR | 187 | 1.5% | + 0.5% | 13 | 1,191 | 1.1% | – 2.7% | 22 | 19 |
| 15 | BYD Sealion 5 | 178 | 1.5% | new | 18 | 789 | 0.7% | new | 34 | – |
| 16 | Renault Clio | 174 | 1.4% | – 53.7% | 7 | 2,062 | 1.9% | – 36.8% | 9 | 4 |
| 17 | Skoda Scala | 161 | 1.3% | + 67.7% | 19 | 1,243 | 1.1% | + 7.3% | 20 | 24 |
| 18 | VW Tiguan | 143 | 1.2% | + 5.1% | 10 | 1,299 | 1.2% | – 13.0% | 19 | 15 |
| 19 | Suzuki S-Cross | 141 | 1.2% | + 43.9% | 23 | 1,061 | 1.0% | – 24.5% | 25 | 21 |
| 20 | MG ZS | 139 | 1.1% | – 4.1% | 21 | 1,322 | 1.2% | + 7.7% | 17 | 23 |
| 21 | Geely Starray | 133 | 1.1% | + 682.4% | 34 | 447 | 0.4% | + 164.5% | 63 | 124 |
| 22 | Dacia Jogger | 132 | 1.1% | – 48.0% | 14 | 1,156 | 1.1% | – 51.8% | 23 | 9 |
| 23 | MG 4 | 131 | 1.1% | + 1537.5% | 20 | 508 | 0.5% | + 1081.4% | 57 | 195 |
| 24 | BYD Atto 2 | 130 | 1.1% | + 828.6% | 44 | 553 | 0.5% | + 2665.0% | 51 | 209 |
| 25 | Renault Captur | 127 | 1.0% | – 21.6% | 28 | 659 | 0.6% | – 46.0% | 44 | 17 |
| 26 | Tesla Model Y | 126 | 1.0% | + 37.0% | 114 | 1,012 | 0.9% | + 167.7% | 26 | 68 |
| 27 | Kia Sportage | 124 | 1.0% | + 6.0% | 26 | 1,358 | 1.2% | – 3.1% | 15 | 18 |
| 28 | Mercedes GLC | 124 | 1.0% | + 39.3% | 29 | 962 | 0.9% | + 11.0% | 27 | 34 |
| 29 | Ford Kuga | 115 | 0.9% | – 40.4% | 24 | 1,329 | 1.2% | – 40.7% | 16 | 12 |
| 30 | MG S9 | 105 | 0.9% | new | 25 | 318 | 0.3% | new | 84 | – |
| 31 | Chery Tiggo 9 | 103 | 0.9% | new | 30 | 759 | 0.7% | new | 35 | 308 |
| 32 | VW Golf | 103 | 0.9% | – 16.9% | 35 | 1,392 | 1.3% | + 4.3% | 14 | 16 |
| 33 | Toyota Yaris | 98 | 0.8% | – 35.1% | 32 | 826 | 0.8% | – 16.2% | 32 | 30 |
| 34 | Geely Cityray | 94 | 0.8% | + 347.6% | 27 | 753 | 0.7% | + 1782.5% | 36 | 170 |
| 35 | Mazda 6e | 86 | 0.7% | new | 58 | 320 | 0.3% | new | 82 | – |
| 36 | Skoda Fabia | 85 | 0.7% | + 226.9% | 93 | 540 | 0.5% | – 20.6% | 54 | 42 |
| 37 | Hyundai Kona | 83 | 0.7% | – 36.6% | 33 | 910 | 0.8% | – 43.0% | 29 | 14 |
| 38 | Skoda Kodiaq | 81 | 0.7% | – 29.6% | 15 | 1,416 | 1.3% | + 24.4% | 13 | 26 |
| 39 | Jaecoo 7 | 78 | 0.6% | new | 85 | 304 | 0.3% | new | 86 | 387 |
| 40 | Skoda Superb | 78 | 0.6% | – 19.6% | 31 | 846 | 0.8% | + 26.1% | 30 | 37 |
| 41 | Omoda 9 | 76 | 0.6% | n/a | 17 | 476 | 0.4% | + 47500.0% | 60 | 368 |
| 42 | Mercedes V Class | 73 | 0.6% | + 204.2% | 73 | 288 | 0.3% | + 9.5% | 89 | 96 |
| 43 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 72 | 0.6% | + 227.3% | 55 | 646 | 0.6% | + 1304.3% | 47 | 109 |
| 44 | BMW X5 | 70 | 0.6% | – 6.7% | 36 | 655 | 0.6% | + 24.8% | 45 | 48 |
| 45 | Mercedes GLE | 69 | 0.6% | – 41.0% | 80 | 716 | 0.7% | – 17.6% | 42 | 33 |
| 46 | MG HS | 68 | 0.6% | – 53.4% | 42 | 735 | 0.7% | – 17.0% | 39 | 29 |
| 47 | Suzuki Swift | 64 | 0.5% | + 113.3% | 87 | 392 | 0.4% | – 6.7% | 72 | 59 |
| 48 | Chery Tiggo 4 | 63 | 0.5% | + 1160.0% | 45 | 1,218 | 1.1% | + 24260.0% | 21 | 213 |
| 49 | Renault Trafic | 63 | 0.5% | + 6200.0% | 71 | 108 | 0.1% | + 163.4% | 149 | 225 |
| 50 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 61 | 0.5% | + 103.3% | 38 | 747 | 0.7% | + 1597.7% | 38 | 119 |
| 51 | Citroen C3 | 56 | 0.5% | + 124.0% | – | 401 | 0.4% | + 5.5% | 67 | 71 |
| 52 | VW Taigo | 55 | 0.5% | – 42.1% | 41 | 1,101 | 1.0% | – 16.8% | 24 | 25 |
| 53 | Skoda Karoq | 54 | 0.4% | – 23.9% | 39 | 612 | 0.6% | – 21.0% | 49 | 38 |
| 54 | BYD Sealion 7 | 51 | 0.4% | + 121.7% | 46 | 552 | 0.5% | + 1100.0% | 52 | 166 |
| 55 | Renault Symbioz | 50 | 0.4% | + 61.3% | 47 | 380 | 0.3% | – 8.7% | 73 | 61 |
| 56 | Mazda CX-30 | 47 | 0.4% | + 14.6% | 64 | 722 | 0.7% | – 3.1% | 40 | 39 |
| 57 | Mercedes GLB | 47 | 0.4% | + 161.1% | 79 | 210 | 0.2% | – 16.0% | 110 | 101 |
| 58 | Skoda Kamiq | 47 | 0.4% | – 29.9% | 74 | 653 | 0.6% | – 20.6% | 46 | 35 |
| 59 | Hyundai i20 | 45 | 0.4% | – 32.8% | 68 | 329 | 0.3% | – 49.5% | 80 | 45 |
| 60 | Renault Austral | 44 | 0.4% | – 38.9% | 49 | 397 | 0.4% | – 42.8% | 71 | 36 |
| 61 | Mazda3 | 43 | 0.4% | – 12.2% | 103 | 533 | 0.5% | – 13.3% | 55 | 43 |
| 62 | BMW 4 Series | 41 | 0.3% | + 156.3% | 54 | 272 | 0.2% | – 39.3% | 94 | 72 |
| 63 | BMW 3 Series | 40 | 0.3% | – 40.3% | 65 | 359 | 0.3% | – 14.1% | 77 | 67 |
| 64 | Renault Megane | 39 | 0.3% | – 55.7% | 43 | 451 | 0.4% | – 45.7% | 62 | 31 |
| 65 | Volvo XC90 | 39 | 0.3% | + 2.6% | 104 | 274 | 0.3% | + 5.0% | 92 | 93 |
| 66 | Audi Q5 Sportback | 37 | 0.3% | + 3600.0% | 72 | 67 | 0.1% | + 63.4% | 182 | 172 |
| 67 | BMW X3 | 37 | 0.3% | – 44.8% | 50 | 516 | 0.5% | + 18.3% | 56 | 57 |
| 68 | Renault 5 | 37 | 0.3% | – 30.2% | 70 | 329 | 0.3% | + 225.7% | 81 | 92 |
| 69 | BYD Seal 5 | 36 | 0.3% | new | 53 | 293 | 0.3% | new | 88 | – |
| 70 | Hyundai i30 | 36 | 0.3% | – 47.1% | 82 | 359 | 0.3% | – 66.1% | 78 | 27 |
| 71 | Omoda 5 | 36 | 0.3% | new | 59 | 166 | 0.2% | new | 121 | – |
| 72 | Audi Q5 | 35 | 0.3% | – 71.5% | 105 | 804 | 0.7% | + 71.8% | 33 | 50 |
| 73 | Toyota Aygo X | 35 | 0.3% | + 483.3% | 110 | 197 | 0.2% | + 82.4% | 114 | 153 |
| 74 | Mercedes CLA | 34 | 0.3% | + 25.9% | 40 | 492 | 0.5% | + 170.3% | 58 | 110 |
| 75 | VW T-Roc | 34 | 0.3% | – 39.3% | 48 | 835 | 0.8% | + 96.0% | 31 | 66 |
| 76 | VW Touareg | 34 | 0.3% | – 35.8% | 51 | 749 | 0.7% | + 15.2% | 37 | 41 |
| 77 | BMW X1 | 33 | 0.3% | + 3.1% | 52 | 442 | 0.4% | – 13.0% | 64 | 54 |
| 78 | Ford Transit Custom | 32 | 0.3% | – 23.8% | 69 | 397 | 0.4% | – 19.8% | 69 | 63 |
| 79 | Renault Rafale | 32 | 0.3% | + 166.7% | 63 | 226 | 0.2% | + 4.6% | 107 | 103 |
| 80 | Audi Q3 | 31 | 0.3% | – 20.5% | 115 | 342 | 0.3% | + 46.8% | 79 | 95 |
| 81 | Cupra Terramar | 31 | 0.3% | – 44.6% | 66 | 486 | 0.4% | + 26.2% | 59 | 70 |
| 82 | Ford Explorer | 31 | 0.3% | – 47.5% | 86 | 271 | 0.2% | + 16.3% | 95 | 90 |
| 83 | BYD Dolphin G | 30 | 0.2% | new | 62 | 84 | 0.1% | new | 168 | – |
| 84 | Toyota bZ4X | 30 | 0.2% | + 1400.0% | 91 | 99 | 0.1% | + 115.2% | 157 | 206 |
| 85 | Mercedes GLA | 29 | 0.2% | + 20.8% | 61 | 316 | 0.3% | – 2.8% | 85 | 83 |
| 86 | Mazda CX-5 | 27 | 0.2% | n/a | 78 | 303 | 0.3% | + 3266.7% | 87 | 304 |
| 87 | Mini Cooper/JCW | 27 | 0.2% | + 35.0% | 112 | 179 | 0.2% | – 7.3% | 118 | 123 |
| 88 | Volvo XC60 | 27 | 0.2% | – 41.3% | 75 | 367 | 0.3% | – 12.2% | 76 | 69 |
| 89 | Audi Q8 | 25 | 0.2% | – 28.6% | 106 | 155 | 0.1% | – 49.0% | 125 | 88 |
| 90 | Porsche Cayenne | 25 | 0.2% | + 31.6% | 101 | 217 | 0.2% | – 2.7% | 109 | 99 |
| 91 | Mercedes C Class | 24 | 0.2% | + 9.1% | 77 | 252 | 0.2% | + 9.1% | 101 | 102 |
| 92 | BMW X6 | 23 | 0.2% | – 39.5% | 96 | 269 | 0.2% | – 25.9% | 96 | 75 |
| 93 | Honda Civic | 23 | 0.2% | + 360.0% | 108 | 164 | 0.2% | – 7.3% | 122 | 120 |
| 94 | MG 3 | 23 | 0.2% | – 37.8% | 129 | 369 | 0.3% | + 1.7% | 75 | 76 |
| 95 | Audi A3 | 22 | 0.2% | – 52.2% | 76 | 460 | 0.4% | + 9.5% | 61 | 62 |
| 96 | Kia Xceed | 22 | 0.2% | – 60.7% | 120 | 401 | 0.4% | – 13.4% | 68 | 64 |
| 97 | Seat Leon | 22 | 0.2% | + 22.2% | 236 | 210 | 0.2% | + 96.3% | 112 | 145 |
| 98 | Toyota Camry | 22 | 0.2% | – 18.5% | 99 | 250 | 0.2% | – 4.6% | 103 | 91 |
| 99 | Cupra Formentor | 21 | 0.2% | – 65.6% | 97 | 415 | 0.4% | – 9.6% | 66 | 60 |
| 100 | Mercedes S Class | 21 | 0.2% | + 23.5% | 81 | 117 | 0.1% | + 6.4% | 141 | 159 |
| 101 | VW Polo | 21 | 0.2% | – 82.5% | 37 | 679 | 0.6% | + 2.0% | 43 | 40 |
| 102 | Audi A5 | 20 | 0.2% | – 35.5% | 95 | 250 | 0.2% | – 20.6% | 102 | 79 |
| 103 | Volvo EX30 | 20 | 0.2% | – 23.1% | 122 | 145 | 0.1% | + 8.2% | 127 | 128 |
| 104 | Volvo XC40 | 20 | 0.2% | – 31.0% | 83 | 255 | 0.2% | – 13.9% | 100 | 89 |
| 105 | VW T-Cross | 20 | 0.2% | – 54.5% | 60 | 617 | 0.6% | – 11.7% | 48 | 44 |
| 106 | BMW 5 Series | 18 | 0.1% | – 18.2% | 89 | 259 | 0.2% | – 17.5% | 99 | 86 |
| 107 | Peugeot 2008 | 18 | 0.1% | – 70.5% | 109 | 548 | 0.5% | – 4.9% | 53 | 56 |
| 108 | VW Tayron | 18 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 84 | 250 | 0.2% | + 14.7% | 104 | 94 |
| 109 | Audi Q3 Sportback | 17 | 0.1% | – 45.2% | 57 | 193 | 0.2% | – 4.5% | 117 | 108 |
| 110 | Honda HR-V | 17 | 0.1% | – 37.0% | 92 | 236 | 0.2% | + 32.6% | 105 | 113 |
| 111 | Lexus NX | 17 | 0.1% | + 13.3% | 94 | 140 | 0.1% | + 6.9% | 128 | 137 |
| 112 | Mercedes G Class | 17 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 56 | 278 | 0.3% | + 13.9% | 91 | 98 |
| 113 | Renault Arkana | 17 | 0.1% | – 72.6% | 102 | 397 | 0.4% | – 41.7% | 70 | 32 |
| 114 | BYD Seal 6 | 16 | 0.1% | new | 90 | 219 | 0.2% | new | 108 | – |
| 115 | Mazda CX-60 | 16 | 0.1% | – 11.1% | 111 | 161 | 0.1% | – 9.0% | 124 | 117 |
| 116 | MG S5 | 16 | 0.1% | + 433.3% | 186 | 40 | 0.0% | + 900.0% | 207 | 318 |
| 117 | Omoda 7 | 16 | 0.1% | new | 113 | 115 | 0.1% | new | 142 | – |
| 118 | Range Rover | 16 | 0.1% | + 128.6% | 144 | 104 | 0.1% | – 23.5% | 154 | 139 |
| 119 | Honda CR-V | 15 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 133 | 200 | 0.2% | + 55.0% | 113 | 134 |
| 120 | VW Passat | 15 | 0.1% | – 63.4% | 100 | 268 | 0.2% | – 45.4% | 97 | 58 |
| 121 | BMW X2 | 14 | 0.1% | + 180.0% | 107 | 128 | 0.1% | – 17.9% | 134 | 133 |
| 122 | Dacia Striker | 13 | 0.1% | new | – | 13 | 0.0% | new | 275 | – |
| 123 | Ford Capri | 13 | 0.1% | – 27.8% | 127 | 108 | 0.1% | – 28.0% | 148 | 112 |
| 124 | Mazda2 | 13 | 0.1% | – 23.5% | 139 | 117 | 0.1% | + 9.3% | 140 | 148 |
| 125 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 12 | 0.1% | – 14.3% | 118 | 421 | 0.4% | + 1584.0% | 65 | 136 |
| 126 | Jaecoo 5 | 12 | 0.1% | new | 119 | 134 | 0.1% | new | 132 | – |
| 127 | Lepas L8 | 12 | 0.1% | new | – | 13 | 0.0% | new | 277 | – |
| 128 | Mercedes E Class | 12 | 0.1% | + 9.1% | 88 | 195 | 0.2% | – 11.4% | 115 | 105 |
| 129 | Peugeot 208 | 12 | 0.1% | – 72.7% | 67 | 123 | 0.1% | – 68.8% | 138 | 74 |
| 130 | BMW 7 Series | 11 | 0.1% | – 26.7% | 117 | 126 | 0.1% | – 24.1% | 136 | 131 |
| 131 | Ford Tourneo Custom | 11 | 0.1% | + 83.3% | 183 | 100 | 0.1% | – 49.7% | 156 | 122 |
| 132 | Lexus LBX | 11 | 0.1% | + 37.5% | 153 | 59 | 0.1% | – 3.3% | 186 | 179 |
| 133 | Lexus RX | 11 | 0.1% | – 8.3% | 121 | 114 | 0.1% | – 8.8% | 143 | 138 |
| 134 | Mercedes Vito | 11 | 0.1% | – 26.7% | 155 | 104 | 0.1% | + 96.2% | 153 | 180 |
| 135 | Peugeot 308 | 11 | 0.1% | – 15.4% | 188 | 135 | 0.1% | – 67.9% | 131 | 65 |
| 136 | Xpeng G6 | 11 | 0.1% | new | 179 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 241 | – |
| 137 | Ford Bronco | 10 | 0.1% | + 900.0% | 131 | 77 | 0.1% | + 305.3% | 173 | 258 |
| 138 | Land Rover Defender | 10 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 164 | 94 | 0.1% | + 14.6% | 159 | 165 |
| 139 | Mercedes A Class | 10 | 0.1% | – 61.5% | 142 | 69 | 0.1% | – 67.6% | 178 | 111 |
| 140 | Peugeot 3008 | 10 | 0.1% | – 85.3% | 134 | 559 | 0.5% | + 2.2% | 50 | 53 |
| 141 | Porsche 911 | 10 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 135 | 124 | 0.1% | + 7.8% | 137 | 143 |
| 142 | Range Rover Sport | 10 | 0.1% | – 63.0% | 136 | 127 | 0.1% | – 27.8% | 135 | 126 |
| 143 | Toyota Land Cruiser 150/200 | 10 | 0.1% | – 23.1% | 157 | 92 | 0.1% | – 61.8% | 160 | 107 |
| 144 | Ford Tourneo Courier | 9 | 0.1% | – 10.0% | 132 | 120 | 0.1% | + 2.6% | 139 | 146 |
| 145 | Leapmotor B10 | 9 | 0.1% | new | 175 | 35 | 0.0% | new | 216 | – |
| 146 | Leapmotor T03 | 9 | 0.1% | – 71.0% | 152 | 111 | 0.1% | – 34.7% | 145 | 100 |
| 147 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 9 | 0.1% | – 43.8% | 143 | 75 | 0.1% | + 1.4% | 174 | 175 |
| 148 | VW ID.3 | 9 | 0.1% | – 47.1% | 239 | 58 | 0.1% | – 48.2% | 188 | 140 |
| 149 | Audi A6 | 8 | 0.1% | – 61.9% | 138 | 137 | 0.1% | – 20.8% | 129 | 118 |
| 150 | Audi Q7 | 8 | 0.1% | – 65.2% | 146 | 105 | 0.1% | – 47.2% | 151 | 114 |
| 151 | BMW 1 Series | 8 | 0.1% | – 38.5% | – | 167 | 0.2% | – 46.3% | 120 | 80 |
| 152 | BMW iX1 | 8 | 0.1% | – 27.3% | 163 | 68 | 0.1% | + 4.6% | 180 | 187 |
| 153 | KG Mobility Korando | 8 | 0.1% | – 89.2% | 128 | 371 | 0.3% | – 64.9% | 74 | 28 |
| 154 | KG Mobility Torres | 8 | 0.1% | – 65.2% | 185 | 273 | 0.2% | + 22.4% | 93 | 85 |
| 155 | Mercedes CLE | 8 | 0.1% | + 100.0% | 203 | 85 | 0.1% | + 4.9% | 165 | 176 |
| 156 | Mitsubishi ASX | 8 | 0.1% | – 61.9% | 166 | 82 | 0.1% | – 43.4% | 169 | 115 |
| 157 | Xpeng G9 | 8 | 0.1% | new | 162 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 242 | – |
| 158 | Zeekr 7GT | 8 | 0.1% | new | 242 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 271 | – |
| 159 | Zeekr 7X | 8 | 0.1% | new | 137 | 70 | 0.1% | new | 176 | – |
| 160 | Dacia Spring | 7 | 0.1% | – 41.7% | 191 | 287 | 0.3% | – 75.9% | 90 | 22 |
| 161 | Ford Focus | 7 | 0.1% | – 92.2% | 193 | 151 | 0.1% | – 75.0% | 126 | 47 |
| 162 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 7 | 0.1% | – 70.8% | 149 | 97 | 0.1% | – 46.4% | 158 | 116 |
| 163 | Lynk & Co 08 | 7 | 0.1% | + 133.3% | 270 | 49 | 0.0% | + 880.0% | 195 | 273 |
| 164 | Skoda Elroq | 7 | 0.1% | + 250.0% | 207 | 59 | 0.1% | + 63.9% | 187 | 205 |
| 165 | Toyota bZ4X Touring | 7 | 0.1% | new | 209 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 278 | – |
| 166 | VW ID.4 | 7 | 0.1% | – 65.0% | 145 | 162 | 0.1% | – 6.9% | 123 | 121 |
| 167 | BMW 2 Series | 6 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 116 | 109 | 0.1% | + 1.9% | 146 | 147 |
| 168 | BMW i4 | 6 | 0.0% | – 45.5% | 147 | 84 | 0.1% | – 9.7% | 167 | 160 |
| 169 | BMW X7 | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 130 | 87 | 0.1% | – 12.1% | 161 | 155 |
| 170 | BYD Seal | 6 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 148 | 131 | 0.1% | + 244.7% | 133 | 198 |
| 171 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 198 | 22 | 0.0% | – 47.6% | 248 | 212 |
| 172 | Kia Seltos | 6 | 0.0% | new | 265 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 301 | – |
| 173 | Mercedes Sprinter | 6 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 230 | 52 | 0.0% | + 15.6% | 190 | 202 |
| 174 | Opel Corsa | 6 | 0.0% | – 88.5% | 187 | 260 | 0.2% | – 0.8% | 98 | 81 |
| 175 | Seres 5 | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 206 | 9 | 0.0% | + 125.0% | 296 | 347 |
| 176 | Toyota Proace City Verso | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 159 | 41 | 0.0% | + 64.0% | 205 | 244 |
| 177 | VW ID.7 | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | – | 33 | 0.0% | + 22.2% | 219 | 227 |
| 178 | Audi Q6 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 123 | 39 | 0.0% | + 77.3% | 210 | 243 |
| 179 | BMW i3 | 5 | 0.0% | new | – | 5 | 0.0% | new | 321 | – |
| 180 | BMW iX3 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 141 | 102 | 0.1% | + 1357.1% | 155 | 313 |
| 181 | DFSK E5 | 5 | 0.0% | + 66.7% | 125 | 49 | 0.0% | – 30.0% | 194 | 174 |
| 182 | Fiat Panda | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 126 | 85 | 0.1% | + 77.1% | 164 | 151 |
| 183 | Jeep Avenger | 5 | 0.0% | – 83.9% | 150 | 80 | 0.1% | – 84.6% | 171 | 51 |
| 184 | Mercedes AMG GT | 5 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 271 | 29 | 0.0% | – 75.4% | 223 | 156 |
| 185 | Renault 4 | 5 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 177 | 69 | 0.1% | + 200.0% | 179 | 221 |
| 186 | Renault Scenic E-Tech | 5 | 0.0% | – 76.2% | 235 | 27 | 0.0% | – 59.7% | 229 | 173 |
| 187 | Toyota Proace | 5 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 158 | 50 | 0.0% | – 34.2% | 193 | 164 |
| 188 | VW ID.Polo | 5 | 0.0% | new | 140 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 263 | – |
| 189 | VW Multivan | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 240 | 67 | 0.1% | – 2.9% | 183 | 181 |
| 190 | Fiat 500 | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 258 | 15 | 0.0% | + 36.4% | 265 | 290 |
| 191 | Hyundai Bayon | 4 | 0.0% | – 81.8% | 184 | 26 | 0.0% | – 88.0% | 232 | 104 |
| 192 | Lynk & Co 01 | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 269 | 27 | 0.0% | – 41.3% | 225 | 199 |
| 193 | Lynk & Co 02 | 4 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 202 | 20 | 0.0% | + 5.3% | 253 | 254 |
| 194 | Mercedes GLS | 4 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 165 | 87 | 0.1% | – 29.8% | 162 | 141 |
| 195 | Subaru Forester | 4 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 208 | 78 | 0.1% | + 4.0% | 172 | 178 |
| 196 | Suzuki e Vitara | 4 | 0.0% | new | 156 | 29 | 0.0% | new | 224 | – |
| 197 | Audi Q4 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 189 | 13 | 0.0% | + 85.7% | 273 | 312 |
| 198 | BMW iX | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 180 | 26 | 0.0% | – 16.1% | 231 | 233 |
| 199 | BMW ix2 | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 181 | 21 | 0.0% | + 90.9% | 249 | 265 |
| 200 | BMW XM | 3 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 170 | 47 | 0.0% | – 44.0% | 197 | 169 |
| 201 | Ferrari Amalfi | 3 | 0.0% | new | 257 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 299 | – |
| 202 | Fiat 600 | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 259 | 38 | 0.0% | – 66.1% | 212 | 150 |
| 203 | Ford Transit | 3 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 194 | 35 | 0.0% | + 45.8% | 214 | 237 |
| 204 | Honda Jazz | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 196 | 11 | 0.0% | – 60.7% | 281 | 228 |
| 205 | KG Mobility Rexton | 3 | 0.0% | – 81.3% | 199 | 104 | 0.1% | – 51.9% | 152 | 82 |
| 206 | Kia EV2 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 221 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 288 | – |
| 207 | Kia EV4 | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 17 | 0.0% | new | 256 | 392 |
| 208 | Kia K4 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 200 | 20 | 0.0% | new | 252 | – |
| 209 | Lamborghini Urus | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | – | 39 | 0.0% | – 4.9% | 211 | 216 |
| 210 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 3 | 0.0% | new | 167 | 42 | 0.0% | new | 203 | – |
| 211 | Renault Kangoo | 3 | 0.0% | – 70.0% | 234 | 54 | 0.0% | – 51.4% | 189 | 149 |
| 212 | Skoda Enyaq | 3 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 284 | 26 | 0.0% | – 7.1% | 237 | 232 |
| 213 | Skoda Epiq | 3 | 0.0% | new | – | 3 | 0.0% | new | 350 | – |
| 214 | Volvo EX90 | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 16 | 0.0% | – 30.4% | 262 | 257 |
| 215 | VW Caddy | 3 | 0.0% | – 72.7% | 161 | 81 | 0.1% | – 54.0% | 170 | 125 |
| 216 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 2 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 211 | 59 | 0.1% | – 56.9% | 185 | 130 |
| 217 | Baic BJ30 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 302 | 277 |
| 218 | BAIC X7 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 359 | – |
| 219 | BMW 2 Series Tourer | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 213 | 50 | 0.0% | – 9.1% | 191 | 185 |
| 220 | Cupra Leon | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 172 | 69 | 0.1% | + 3.0% | 177 | 177 |
| 221 | Ferrari Purosangue | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 13 | 0.0% | + 160.0% | 276 | 314 |
| 222 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 218 | 34 | 0.0% | – 20.9% | 217 | 204 |
| 223 | Ford Tourneo Connect | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 219 | 20 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 251 | 236 |
| 224 | Honda ZR-V | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 74 | 0.1% | – 18.7% | 175 | 163 |
| 225 | Jetour T2 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 264 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 337 | – |
| 226 | KG Mobility Actyon | 2 | 0.0% | – 86.7% | 174 | 177 | 0.2% | + 152.9% | 119 | 157 |
| 227 | Kia EV3 | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 222 | 41 | 0.0% | + 5.1% | 204 | 211 |
| 228 | Kia EV5 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 5 | 0.0% | new | 324 | – |
| 229 | Kia Sorento | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 223 | 48 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 196 | 188 |
| 230 | Leapmotor C10 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 224 | 17 | 0.0% | + 30.8% | 257 | 266 |
| 231 | Lexus ES | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 225 | 9 | 0.0% | – 52.6% | 294 | 246 |
| 232 | Mazda CX-80 | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 226 | 47 | 0.0% | – 57.3% | 198 | 142 |
| 233 | Mazda MX-5 | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 227 | 24 | 0.0% | + 71.4% | 243 | 267 |
| 234 | Nissan X-Trail | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 276 | 235 | 0.2% | + 119.6% | 106 | 135 |
| 235 | Peugeot 5008 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 231 | 45 | 0.0% | – 21.1% | 199 | 197 |
| 236 | Porsche Macan | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 232 | 27 | 0.0% | – 46.0% | 228 | 200 |
| 237 | Seat Ibiza | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 283 | 27 | 0.0% | + 107.7% | 230 | 193 |
| 238 | Volvo EC40 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 210 | 18 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 255 | 285 |
| 239 | Volvo ES90 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 238 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 291 | – |
| 240 | Volvo EX40 | 2 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 178 | 33 | 0.0% | + 230.0% | 218 | 289 |
| 241 | Volvo V60 | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 160 | 31 | 0.0% | + 34.8% | 221 | 238 |
| 242 | Zeekr X | 2 | 0.0% | new | 291 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 310 | – |
| 243 | Aston Martin DB12 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 55.6% | 331 | 294 |
| 244 | Cadillac Escalade | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 251 | 7 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 306 | 329 |
| 245 | Chevrolet Corvette | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 336 | 360 |
| 246 | Citroen Berlingo | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 182 | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 322 | – |
| 247 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 124 | 319 | 0.3% | + 1000.0% | 83 | 208 |
| 248 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 252 | 66 | 0.1% | + 46.7% | 184 | 182 |
| 249 | Citroen Jumpy/Spacetourer | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 171 | 42 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 201 | 154 |
| 250 | Cupra Raval | 1 | 0.0% | new | 216 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 342 | – |
| 251 | Cupra Tavascan | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 12 | 0.0% | – 36.8% | 279 | 247 |
| 252 | DFSK Fengon 600 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 8 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 298 | 309 |
| 253 | DS 7 Crossback | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 7 | 0.0% | – 87.9% | 307 | 194 |
| 254 | Ferrari 296 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 255 | 6 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 311 | 341 |
| 255 | Ferrari 849 Testarossa | 1 | 0.0% | new | 256 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 364 | – |
| 256 | Fiat Tipo | 1 | 0.0% | – 93.8% | 217 | 50 | 0.0% | – 67.5% | 192 | 84 |
| 257 | Fiat Ulysse | 1 | 0.0% | new | 192 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 300 | – |
| 258 | Forthing unidentified | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 390 | – |
| 259 | Honda Prelude | 1 | 0.0% | new | 173 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 266 | – |
| 260 | Hyundai Inster | 1 | 0.0% | – 98.8% | – | 112 | 0.1% | – 65.4% | 144 | 78 |
| 261 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 1 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | 197 | 30 | 0.0% | – 62.0% | 222 | 167 |
| 262 | Ineos Grenadier | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 345 | 248 |
| 263 | Jeep Compass | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 25 | 0.0% | – 65.8% | 239 | 186 |
| 264 | Jeep Wrangler | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 267 | 210 |
| 265 | Jetour Dashing | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 1 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 393 | 389 |
| 266 | Jetour X70 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 394 | – |
| 267 | KG Mobility Tivoli | 1 | 0.0% | – 96.7% | 151 | 137 | 0.1% | – 73.2% | 130 | 46 |
| 268 | Kia Stonic | 1 | 0.0% | – 91.7% | 266 | 107 | 0.1% | + 7.0% | 150 | 144 |
| 269 | Leapmotor B03X | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 396 | – |
| 270 | Leapmotor B05 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 397 | – |
| 271 | Mercedes Maybach S Class | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 228 | 5 | 0.0% | – 72.2% | 326 | 250 |
| 272 | Mercedes SL | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 11 | 0.0% | – 15.4% | 283 | 280 |
| 273 | Mini Aceman | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 274 | 17 | 0.0% | – 52.8% | 259 | 224 |
| 274 | Mini Countryman | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 204 | 40 | 0.0% | – 39.4% | 208 | 192 |
| 275 | Opel Frontera | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 277 | 195 | 0.2% | + 97.0% | 116 | 127 |
| 276 | Porsche Panamera | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 15 | 0.0% | – 44.4% | 270 | 242 |
| 277 | Range Rover Evoque | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 279 | 26 | 0.0% | – 31.6% | 236 | 215 |
| 278 | Range Rover Velar | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 233 | 24 | 0.0% | + 50.0% | 244 | 259 |
| 279 | Renault Megane E-Tech | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 281 | 37 | 0.0% | – 75.2% | 213 | 129 |
| 280 | Seat Arona | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 98 | 85 | 0.1% | – 10.5% | 166 | 162 |
| 281 | Subaru Crosstrek | 1 | 0.0% | new | 168 | 40 | 0.0% | new | 209 | 319 |
| 282 | Subaru Outback | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 351 | 279 |
| 283 | Subaru Uncharted | 1 | 0.0% | new | 237 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 352 | – |
| 284 | SWM G03F | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 417 | 336 |
| 285 | Toyota GR Yaris | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | – 93.8% | 418 | 276 |
| 286 | Toyota unidentified | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 420 | – |
| 287 | VW Caravelle | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 289 | 87 | 0.1% | + 42.6% | 163 | 183 |
| 288 | VW Crafter | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 354 | 307 |
| 289 | VW Sharan | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 376 | – |
Source: DRPCIV

Comments (0)