The Tesla Model 3 holds a record 10.5% of the Portuguese market in September. Portuguese…
Portugal October 2026: Dacia manages 1-2 with Sandero and Duster, Volvo EX30 up to #4
The Volvo EX30 is up to a record 4th place in Portugal in October.
Portuguese new car sales edge up 2.8% year-on-year in October to 16,595 units, bringing the year-to-date tally up 9.5% to 205,507. This month Dacia (-6.7%) takes the lead of the brands ranking for the third time ever after April 2023 and April 2024. It is however stuck in third place YTD. Just one unit below is Mercedes (-10.8%) followed by BMW (-2.9%). In fact, the Top 6 brands are all in negative, with Peugeot (-38%), Renault (-26.5%) and Volkswagen (-4.6%) in tow. Reversely Toyota (+55.4%), Kia (+12.7%), Volvo (+10.5%) and Citroen (+4.1%) are all in great shape in the remainder of the Top 10. After cracking the Top 20 last month, Leapmotor (+389.9%) surges to a record #13 in October. Meanwhile Tesla (+186.1%), #1 last month, is down to #15 but up spectacularly year-on-year.
Model-wise, Dacia manages a 1-2 with for the third time ever after April 2025 and August 2025 with the Sandero (+1.4%) in the lead followed by the Duster (-8.7%). The Peugeot 2008 (+4.5%) is back up two spots on last month to #3 and holds onto the YTD pole position. Excellent performance by the Volvo EX30 (+82.1%), reaching a record 4th place after breaking into the Top 10 for the first time in September. Leader last month, the Tesla Model 3 (+1663.2%) skyrockets year-on-year to rank at an exceptional (for a start of quarter) #5. #1 over the Full Year 2025, the Renault Clio (-47%) implodes to #6 and ranks #9 YTD. Outstanding month for the Mercedes GLC (+169.2%) up to #7 while the Cupra Raval breaks into the Top 10 at #10 and is the best-selling recent launch in the country.
Previous month: Portugal September 2026: Tesla hits record volume and share, Omoda 5 in Top 10
One year ago: Portugal October 2025: BYD (+71.2%), Citroen (+63.1%) highlight solid market
Full October 2026 Top 59 All brands and Top 335 All models below.
Portugal October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia | 1,239 | 7.5% | – 6.7% | 4 | 13,573 | 6.6% | – 6.7% | 3 | 4 |
| 2 | Mercedes | 1,238 | 7.5% | – 10.8% | 2 | 15,520 | 7.6% | + 3.3% | 2 | 3 |
| 3 | BMW | 1,185 | 7.1% | – 2.9% | 5 | 12,947 | 6.3% | + 6.2% | 4 | 5 |
| 4 | Peugeot | 997 | 6.0% | – 38.0% | 3 | 17,982 | 8.8% | – 5.1% | 1 | 1 |
| 5 | Renault | 991 | 6.0% | – 26.5% | 6 | 11,542 | 5.6% | – 15.0% | 6 | 2 |
| 6 | Volkswagen | 950 | 5.7% | – 4.6% | 7 | 11,982 | 5.8% | + 9.2% | 5 | 6 |
| 7 | Toyota | 872 | 5.3% | + 55.4% | 8 | 10,850 | 5.3% | + 12.9% | 7 | 7 |
| 8 | Volvo | 640 | 3.9% | + 10.5% | 10 | 5,606 | 2.7% | + 11.2% | 14 | 15 |
| 9 | Citroen | 584 | 3.5% | + 4.1% | 9 | 9,995 | 4.9% | + 18.8% | 8 | 8 |
| 10 | Kia | 578 | 3.5% | + 12.7% | 15 | 7,082 | 3.4% | + 3.5% | 10 | 10 |
| 11 | BYD | 563 | 3.4% | + 5.0% | 11 | 6,351 | 3.1% | + 32.2% | 12 | 16 |
| 12 | Skoda | 477 | 2.9% | + 17.5% | 16 | 5,134 | 2.5% | + 13.6% | 17 | 18 |
| 13 | Leapmotor | 436 | 2.6% | + 389.9% | 20 | 1,909 | 0.9% | + 822.2% | 27 | 36 |
| 14 | Cupra | 412 | 2.5% | + 25.2% | 12 | 3,343 | 1.6% | + 59.6% | 22 | 23 |
| 15 | Tesla | 412 | 2.5% | + 186.1% | 1 | 9,673 | 4.7% | + 62.5% | 9 | 11 |
| 16 | Audi | 387 | 2.3% | – 1.8% | 14 | 4,424 | 2.2% | + 9.0% | 20 | 19 |
| 17 | Hyundai | 365 | 2.2% | – 19.2% | 22 | 5,114 | 2.5% | – 2.2% | 18 | 14 |
| 18 | Nissan | 329 | 2.0% | – 30.0% | 23 | 5,502 | 2.7% | – 18.4% | 15 | 9 |
| 19 | MG | 318 | 1.9% | + 2.3% | 18 | 5,499 | 2.7% | + 63.1% | 16 | 21 |
| 20 | Ford | 313 | 1.9% | – 32.5% | 21 | 3,828 | 1.9% | – 20.5% | 21 | 17 |
| 21 | Jaecoo | 287 | 1.7% | + 14250.0% | 28 | 1,429 | 0.7% | + 71350.0% | 28 | 52 |
| 22 | Xpeng | 286 | 1.7% | + 210.9% | 25 | 1,925 | 0.9% | + 160.5% | 26 | 28 |
| 23 | Fiat | 280 | 1.7% | – 3.4% | 24 | 4,553 | 2.2% | + 9.5% | 19 | 20 |
| 24 | Opel | 279 | 1.7% | – 45.3% | 17 | 6,769 | 3.3% | + 8.7% | 11 | 12 |
| 25 | Seat | 254 | 1.5% | – 31.4% | 13 | 5,977 | 2.9% | + 2.9% | 13 | 13 |
| 26 | Omoda | 236 | 1.4% | + 11700.0% | 19 | 1,942 | 0.9% | + 97000.0% | 25 | 48 |
| 27 | Mini | 211 | 1.3% | + 0.0% | 27 | 2,363 | 1.1% | + 26.6% | 24 | 25 |
| 28 | Changan Deepal | 171 | 1.0% | + 2037.5% | 29 | 883 | 0.4% | + 3053.6% | 31 | 40 |
| 29 | Jeep | 160 | 1.0% | – 12.1% | 26 | 2,473 | 1.2% | + 10.5% | 23 | 24 |
| 30 | Mazda | 132 | 0.8% | + 46.7% | 30 | 776 | 0.4% | + 45.3% | 32 | 32 |
| 31 | Porsche | 124 | 0.7% | + 67.6% | 31 | 1,166 | 0.6% | – 9.8% | 30 | 26 |
| 32 | Geely | 100 | 0.6% | new | 37 | 254 | 0.1% | new | 43 | – |
| 33 | Dongfeng | 94 | 0.6% | + 571.4% | 35 | 263 | 0.1% | + 121.0% | 42 | 39 |
| 34 | Mitsubishi | 94 | 0.6% | – 21.7% | 33 | 1,234 | 0.6% | – 52.6% | 29 | 22 |
| 35 | Lexus | 87 | 0.5% | + 97.7% | 34 | 637 | 0.3% | + 14.6% | 34 | 31 |
| 36 | Smart | 64 | 0.4% | + 0.0% | 36 | 529 | 0.3% | + 7.1% | 36 | 34 |
| 37 | Land Rover | 60 | 0.4% | – 17.8% | 38 | 699 | 0.3% | – 21.0% | 33 | 27 |
| 38 | Zeekr | 52 | 0.3% | new | 42 | 160 | 0.1% | new | 46 | – |
| 39 | Ebro | 51 | 0.3% | new | 40 | 287 | 0.1% | new | 40 | – |
| 41 | KGM | 50 | 0.3% | + 127.3% | 41 | 352 | 0.2% | + 21.8% | 39 | 37 |
| 40 | GAC | 46 | 0.3% | new | 45 | 128 | 0.1% | new | 47 | – |
| 42 | Polestar | 37 | 0.2% | + 54.2% | 32 | 535 | 0.3% | + 20.5% | 35 | 35 |
| 43 | DS | 34 | 0.2% | – 39.3% | 46 | 518 | 0.3% | – 23.3% | 37 | 29 |
| 44 | Honda | 30 | 0.2% | – 45.5% | 43 | 459 | 0.2% | – 22.2% | 38 | 30 |
| 45 | Aion | 22 | 0.1% | + 22.2% | 49 | 226 | 0.1% | + 679.3% | 44 | 42 |
| 46 | Alfa Romeo | 17 | 0.1% | – 62.2% | 44 | 320 | 0.2% | – 46.0% | 41 | 33 |
| 47 | Alpine | 12 | 0.1% | + 200.0% | 50 | 124 | 0.1% | + 226.3% | 48 | 44 |
| 48 | NIO | 8 | 0.0% | n/a | 39 | 179 | 0.1% | + 3480.0% | 45 | 54 |
| 49 | Forthing | 6 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 55 | 36 | 0.0% | – 60.4% | 53 | 41 |
| 50 | Man | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 57 | 19 | 0.0% | – 32.1% | 60 | 50 |
| 51 | Bentley | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 54 | 45 | 0.0% | + 9.8% | 52 | 45 |
| 52 | Suzuki | 4 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 47 | 105 | 0.1% | – 22.2% | 49 | 38 |
| 53 | Ferrari | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 52 | 30 | 0.0% | – 11.8% | 56 | 46 |
| 54 | Aston Martin | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 53 | 51 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 50 | 43 |
| 55 | Maserati | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 58 | 20 | 0.0% | – 39.4% | 59 | 47 |
| 56 | Abarth | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 14 | 0.0% | – 17.6% | 61 | 53 |
| 57 | Genesis | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 64 | – |
| 58 | Lamborghini | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 56 | 31 | 0.0% | + 19.2% | 55 | 49 |
| 59 | Moke International | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 48 | 48 | 0.0% | + 1100.0% | 51 | 59 |
Portugal October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Dacia Sandero | 490 | 3.0% | + 1.4% | 4 | 5,011 | 2.4% | – 11.1% | 5 | 3 |
| 2 | Dacia Duster | 430 | 2.6% | – 8.7% | 3 | 4,417 | 2.1% | – 11.8% | 6 | 4 |
| 3 | Peugeot 2008 | 421 | 2.5% | + 4.5% | 5 | 6,236 | 3.0% | – 6.6% | 1 | 2 |
| 4 | Volvo EX30 | 357 | 2.2% | + 82.1% | 9 | 2,204 | 1.1% | + 48.4% | 20 | 33 |
| 5 | Tesla Model 3 | 335 | 2.0% | + 1663.2% | 1 | 6,119 | 3.0% | + 72.4% | 2 | 8 |
| 6 | Renault Clio | 298 | 1.8% | – 47.0% | 11 | 3,524 | 1.7% | – 41.7% | 9 | 1 |
| 7 | Mercedes GLC | 280 | 1.7% | + 169.2% | 12 | 1,964 | 1.0% | + 95.6% | 27 | 54 |
| 8 | Citroen C3 | 275 | 1.7% | + 2.6% | 8 | 5,071 | 2.5% | + 1.9% | 4 | 5 |
| 9 | Peugeot 208 | 247 | 1.5% | – 33.1% | 6 | 5,239 | 2.5% | + 18.8% | 3 | 6 |
| 10 | Cupra Raval | 234 | 1.4% | new | 25 | 540 | 0.3% | new | 104 | – |
| 11 | Toyota C-HR | 224 | 1.3% | + 202.7% | 23 | 1,934 | 0.9% | + 59.8% | 29 | 41 |
| 12 | BMW iX1 | 221 | 1.3% | + 116.7% | 21 | 1,623 | 0.8% | + 66.0% | 35 | 53 |
| 13 | Citroen C3 Aircross | 216 | 1.3% | + 45.0% | 34 | 2,918 | 1.4% | + 97.0% | 13 | 35 |
| 14 | Ford Puma | 215 | 1.3% | – 3.2% | 16 | 2,305 | 1.1% | + 0.0% | 18 | 19 |
| 15 | Leapmotor B10 | 215 | 1.3% | + 1164.7% | 28 | 1,003 | 0.5% | + 5800.0% | 62 | 229 |
| 16 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 200 | 1.2% | – 9.1% | 7 | 3,572 | 1.7% | + 14.6% | 7 | 11 |
| 17 | Toyota Yaris | 197 | 1.2% | + 89.4% | 27 | 2,204 | 1.1% | + 20.0% | 19 | 25 |
| 18 | Mercedes CLA | 193 | 1.2% | + 3.2% | 13 | 2,105 | 1.0% | + 85.3% | 22 | 43 |
| 19 | Renault 5 | 192 | 1.2% | – 1.5% | 64 | 1,213 | 0.6% | – 12.4% | 50 | 30 |
| 20 | Omoda 5 | 177 | 1.1% | + 8750.0% | 10 | 1,301 | 0.6% | ####### | 45 | 324 |
| 21 | Xpeng G6 | 176 | 1.1% | + 151.4% | 31 | 1,235 | 0.6% | + 144.1% | 49 | 99 |
| 22 | BMW X1 | 163 | 1.0% | – 18.5% | 24 | 2,077 | 1.0% | – 1.1% | 23 | 22 |
| 23 | Kia Stonic | 163 | 1.0% | + 20.7% | 53 | 2,608 | 1.3% | + 2.0% | 15 | 16 |
| 24 | Renault Captur | 159 | 1.0% | – 45.2% | 17 | 2,909 | 1.4% | – 19.8% | 14 | 7 |
| 25 | VW ID.4 | 151 | 0.9% | + 164.9% | 42 | 844 | 0.4% | + 106.9% | 81 | 116 |
| 26 | BMW iX2 | 150 | 0.9% | + 105.5% | 50 | 1,170 | 0.6% | + 40.8% | 53 | 71 |
| 27 | Jaecoo 5 | 150 | 0.9% | new | 60 | 815 | 0.4% | new | 82 | – |
| 28 | Mercedes C-Class | 150 | 0.9% | + 87.5% | 38 | 1,309 | 0.6% | + 12.4% | 44 | 47 |
| 29 | Mercedes A-Class | 144 | 0.9% | – 58.9% | 14 | 3,007 | 1.5% | – 7.0% | 12 | 10 |
| 30 | Deepal S05 | 143 | 0.9% | new | 46 | 688 | 0.3% | new | 94 | 267 |
| 31 | Nissan Juke | 139 | 0.8% | – 6.7% | 40 | 2,399 | 1.2% | – 23.8% | 16 | 12 |
| 32 | Skoda Kamiq | 138 | 0.8% | + 89.0% | 100 | 1,170 | 0.6% | – 4.6% | 54 | 37 |
| 33 | Opel Corsa | 134 | 0.8% | – 15.2% | 22 | 3,128 | 1.5% | + 8.0% | 11 | 13 |
| 34 | VW Tiguan | 134 | 0.8% | + 8.1% | 62 | 1,266 | 0.6% | – 2.0% | 48 | 39 |
| 35 | Fiat Grande Panda | 133 | 0.8% | – 6.3% | 67 | 1,711 | 0.8% | + 167.3% | 33 | 74 |
| 36 | MG4 | 133 | 0.8% | + 259.5% | 41 | 898 | 0.4% | + 41.0% | 75 | 89 |
| 37 | Peugeot 3008 | 130 | 0.8% | – 55.6% | 20 | 2,189 | 1.1% | – 7.0% | 21 | 18 |
| 38 | BYD Seal U | 129 | 0.8% | + 44.9% | 81 | 934 | 0.5% | – 9.0% | 71 | 58 |
| 39 | VW T-Roc | 129 | 0.8% | – 35.5% | 55 | 1,950 | 0.9% | – 3.2% | 28 | 21 |
| 40 | Nissan Qashqai | 128 | 0.8% | – 0.8% | 54 | 2,307 | 1.1% | – 16.4% | 17 | 14 |
| 41 | Dacia Spring | 127 | 0.8% | – 1.6% | 19 | 894 | 0.4% | – 10.6% | 77 | 56 |
| 42 | Kia EV2 | 124 | 0.7% | new | 70 | 366 | 0.2% | new | 132 | – |
| 43 | BYD Atto 2 | 118 | 0.7% | + 57.3% | 36 | 1,977 | 1.0% | + 296.2% | 26 | 85 |
| 44 | BMW iX3 | 117 | 0.7% | n/a | 29 | 948 | 0.5% | ####### | 68 | 345 |
| 45 | Jaecoo 7 | 116 | 0.7% | new | 121 | 578 | 0.3% | new | 102 | 303 |
| 46 | BYD Sealion 7 | 115 | 0.7% | + 10.6% | 56 | 895 | 0.4% | + 21.6% | 76 | 73 |
| 47 | Mercedes GLA | 113 | 0.7% | – 8.1% | 30 | 1,311 | 0.6% | – 18.6% | 43 | 31 |
| 48 | Renault Symbioz | 112 | 0.7% | + 286.2% | 66 | 1,127 | 0.5% | + 186.8% | 56 | 107 |
| 49 | Mercedes GLB | 109 | 0.7% | + 336.0% | 39 | 988 | 0.5% | + 158.0% | 65 | 125 |
| 50 | Jeep Avenger | 108 | 0.7% | – 25.5% | 35 | 2,046 | 1.0% | + 7.2% | 25 | 23 |
| 51 | BMW 3 Series | 103 | 0.6% | + 3.0% | 45 | 1,271 | 0.6% | + 9.3% | 46 | 52 |
| 52 | Hyundai Kauai | 103 | 0.6% | + 39.2% | 49 | 1,051 | 0.5% | + 10.5% | 60 | 61 |
| 53 | VW ID.3 | 100 | 0.6% | + 40.8% | 128 | 425 | 0.2% | + 15.2% | 124 | 109 |
| 54 | Leapmotor B03X | 97 | 0.6% | new | 169 | 119 | 0.1% | new | 215 | – |
| 55 | Dacia Jogger | 94 | 0.6% | – 39.4% | 71 | 1,647 | 0.8% | – 21.4% | 34 | 20 |
| 56 | Mazda CX-6e | 90 | 0.5% | new | 82 | 185 | 0.1% | new | 187 | – |
| 57 | Mini Countryman | 90 | 0.5% | + 66.7% | 101 | 677 | 0.3% | + 21.8% | 96 | 94 |
| 58 | Dacia Bigster | 88 | 0.5% | + 39.7% | 48 | 1,392 | 0.7% | + 179.5% | 40 | 80 |
| 59 | Seat Leon | 87 | 0.5% | – 54.0% | 33 | 1,395 | 0.7% | – 20.5% | 39 | 24 |
| 60 | Seat Ibiza | 85 | 0.5% | – 5.6% | 18 | 3,316 | 1.6% | + 32.9% | 10 | 17 |
| 61 | Volvo EX40 | 85 | 0.5% | + 304.8% | 87 | 450 | 0.2% | + 260.0% | 119 | 185 |
| 62 | Xpeng G9 | 85 | 0.5% | + 304.8% | 102 | 566 | 0.3% | + 211.0% | 103 | 169 |
| 63 | Peugeot 5008 | 83 | 0.5% | – 52.0% | 57 | 1,420 | 0.7% | + 7.0% | 37 | 38 |
| 64 | Cupra Formentor | 82 | 0.5% | – 52.6% | 26 | 1,363 | 0.7% | + 55.4% | 42 | 59 |
| 65 | Seat Arona | 82 | 0.5% | – 3.5% | 37 | 1,266 | 0.6% | – 17.3% | 47 | 28 |
| 66 | BYD Dolphin | 78 | 0.5% | + 39.3% | 73 | 461 | 0.2% | – 8.2% | 117 | 101 |
| 67 | Hyundai i20 | 78 | 0.5% | – 45.1% | 79 | 1,933 | 0.9% | + 9.2% | 30 | 27 |
| 68 | Peugeot 308 | 77 | 0.5% | – 76.6% | 15 | 2,075 | 1.0% | – 42.1% | 24 | 9 |
| 69 | Tesla Model Y | 77 | 0.5% | – 38.4% | 2 | 3,538 | 1.7% | + 48.1% | 8 | 15 |
| 70 | VW ID.Polo | 77 | 0.5% | new | 113 | 120 | 0.1% | new | 214 | – |
| 71 | Audi Q3 | 71 | 0.4% | + 343.8% | 68 | 634 | 0.3% | + 476.4% | 98 | 167 |
| 72 | BMW 1 Series | 71 | 0.4% | – 37.2% | 95 | 1,180 | 0.6% | – 25.1% | 51 | 34 |
| 73 | Kia EV3 | 71 | 0.4% | – 21.1% | 59 | 937 | 0.5% | – 2.1% | 70 | 66 |
| 74 | Audi A5 | 69 | 0.4% | – 20.7% | 75 | 725 | 0.4% | + 54.6% | 84 | 93 |
| 75 | Audi Q4 | 69 | 0.4% | + 97.1% | 114 | 309 | 0.2% | – 29.6% | 144 | 105 |
| 76 | BMW 5 Series | 69 | 0.4% | – 55.2% | 72 | 1,098 | 0.5% | – 16.1% | 58 | 42 |
| 77 | Renault Twingo E-Tech | 68 | 0.4% | new | 61 | 372 | 0.2% | new | 130 | – |
| 78 | Toyota Proace Verso | 68 | 0.4% | + 423.1% | 153 | 216 | 0.1% | – 33.5% | 169 | 143 |
| 79 | Toyota Corolla | 67 | 0.4% | + 15.5% | 78 | 1,040 | 0.5% | + 11.0% | 61 | 67 |
| 80 | Audi A3 | 64 | 0.4% | – 26.4% | 32 | 1,382 | 0.7% | + 4.8% | 41 | 36 |
| 81 | Porsche Cayenne Coupe | 64 | 0.4% | + 814.3% | 80 | 423 | 0.2% | + 37.3% | 125 | 144 |
| 82 | Mini Cooper | 63 | 0.4% | – 25.0% | 76 | 969 | 0.5% | + 37.6% | 67 | 75 |
| 83 | Skoda Epiq | 63 | 0.4% | new | 104 | 113 | 0.1% | new | 219 | – |
| 84 | Fiat 600 | 62 | 0.4% | – 27.1% | 99 | 939 | 0.5% | – 49.6% | 69 | 29 |
| 85 | MG HS | 62 | 0.4% | – 50.8% | 97 | 1,000 | 0.5% | + 5.9% | 63 | 57 |
| 86 | Audi Q6 | 61 | 0.4% | – 6.2% | 65 | 503 | 0.2% | – 8.0% | 107 | 88 |
| 87 | Skoda Kodiaq | 60 | 0.4% | – 37.5% | 90 | 693 | 0.3% | – 14.4% | 91 | 68 |
| 88 | VW Caddy | 60 | 0.4% | – 40.6% | 58 | 712 | 0.3% | + 25.8% | 87 | 96 |
| 89 | Mercedes GLC Coupe | 59 | 0.4% | – 32.2% | 77 | 796 | 0.4% | – 14.7% | 83 | 70 |
| 90 | Skoda Octavia | 59 | 0.4% | + 20.4% | 91 | 496 | 0.2% | + 15.9% | 109 | 113 |
| 91 | Skoda Superb | 59 | 0.4% | – 3.3% | 94 | 489 | 0.2% | + 41.3% | 112 | 123 |
| 92 | Mini Aceman | 58 | 0.3% | – 19.4% | 98 | 672 | 0.3% | + 24.4% | 97 | 92 |
| 93 | BMW i5 | 57 | 0.3% | + 11.8% | 88 | 505 | 0.2% | + 1.6% | 106 | 97 |
| 94 | Opel Mokka | 57 | 0.3% | + 11.8% | 156 | 1,110 | 0.5% | – 9.2% | 57 | 50 |
| 95 | Opel Frontera | 56 | 0.3% | – 70.8% | 43 | 1,396 | 0.7% | + 57.6% | 38 | 46 |
| 96 | Kia Xceed | 55 | 0.3% | – 26.7% | 123 | 865 | 0.4% | – 16.4% | 79 | 64 |
| 97 | Dongfeng Box | 53 | 0.3% | + 278.6% | 155 | 179 | 0.1% | + 50.4% | 188 | 197 |
| 98 | Mercedes E-Class | 53 | 0.3% | – 43.6% | 52 | 1,180 | 0.6% | – 5.4% | 52 | 45 |
| 99 | Geely Starray | 52 | 0.3% | new | 146 | 126 | 0.1% | new | 210 | – |
| 100 | Jeep Compass | 52 | 0.3% | + 136.4% | 108 | 410 | 0.2% | + 102.0% | 127 | 172 |
| 101 | VW T-Cross | 51 | 0.3% | – 54.1% | 51 | 1,865 | 0.9% | + 8.2% | 31 | 26 |
| 102 | Fiat 500 | 50 | 0.3% | n/a | 103 | 607 | 0.3% | + 2234.6% | 101 | 288 |
| 103 | BMW i3 | 49 | 0.3% | n/a | 193 | 64 | 0.0% | + 6300.0% | 265 | 396 |
| 104 | BMW i4 | 48 | 0.3% | – 60.3% | 89 | 907 | 0.4% | – 4.9% | 73 | 62 |
| 105 | Geely E5 | 48 | 0.3% | new | 143 | 120 | 0.1% | new | 213 | – |
| 106 | Renault 4 | 48 | 0.3% | + 45.5% | 122 | 377 | 0.2% | + 187.8% | 129 | 177 |
| 107 | Mitsubishi ASX | 47 | 0.3% | – 7.8% | 116 | 690 | 0.3% | – 28.0% | 93 | 65 |
| 108 | Leapmotor B05 | 45 | 0.3% | new | 177 | 100 | 0.0% | new | 237 | – |
| 109 | Volvo XC60 | 45 | 0.3% | – 73.4% | 112 | 715 | 0.3% | – 35.0% | 85 | 51 |
| 110 | VW Tayron | 45 | 0.3% | + 55.2% | 133 | 426 | 0.2% | + 120.7% | 123 | 164 |
| 111 | Hyundai Tucson | 44 | 0.3% | – 25.4% | 130 | 519 | 0.3% | – 27.0% | 105 | 76 |
| 112 | KGM Torres | 44 | 0.3% | + 131.6% | 109 | 248 | 0.1% | + 10.2% | 160 | 160 |
| 113 | MG S5 EV | 44 | 0.3% | – 57.7% | 69 | 712 | 0.3% | + 110.0% | 86 | 108 |
| 114 | BMW X3 | 43 | 0.3% | – 61.9% | 92 | 493 | 0.2% | – 28.1% | 110 | 78 |
| 115 | VW Taigo | 43 | 0.3% | – 50.0% | 47 | 1,855 | 0.9% | + 5.3% | 32 | 32 |
| 116 | Aion UT | 42 | 0.3% | new | 141 | 168 | 0.1% | new | 195 | – |
| 117 | Leapmotor C10 | 42 | 0.3% | – 28.8% | 63 | 480 | 0.2% | + 321.1% | 114 | 195 |
| 118 | Hyundai Ioniq 3 | 41 | 0.2% | new | – | 435 | 0.2% | new | 218 | – |
| 119 | BYD Atto 3 | 40 | 0.2% | – 54.5% | 74 | 856 | 0.4% | – 16.0% | 80 | 60 |
| 120 | Cupra Tavascan | 38 | 0.2% | + 58.3% | 185 | 269 | 0.1% | – 18.7% | 152 | 129 |
| 121 | Omoda 9 | 38 | 0.2% | new | 127 | 380 | 0.2% | new | 128 | 294 |
| 122 | VW Golf | 38 | 0.2% | – 36.7% | 84 | 608 | 0.3% | + 5.4% | 100 | 91 |
| 123 | VW ID.7 | 38 | 0.2% | + 280.0% | 228 | 97 | 0.0% | + 5.4% | 239 | 218 |
| 124 | Citroen C5 Aircross | 37 | 0.2% | – 40.3% | 119 | 703 | 0.3% | + 246.3% | 89 | 138 |
| 125 | Kia EV4 | 37 | 0.2% | – 21.3% | 139 | 237 | 0.1% | + 383.7% | 163 | 225 |
| 126 | Leapmotor T03 | 37 | 0.2% | + 184.6% | 134 | 207 | 0.1% | + 172.4% | 175 | 220 |
| 127 | Audi A6 | 36 | 0.2% | – 42.9% | 129 | 313 | 0.2% | – 8.5% | 142 | 122 |
| 128 | Lexus LBX | 36 | 0.2% | + 111.8% | 136 | 272 | 0.1% | + 9.2% | 151 | 152 |
| 129 | Skoda Elroq | 36 | 0.2% | – 47.8% | 83 | 489 | 0.2% | + 72.2% | 111 | 137 |
| 130 | Volvo XC40 | 36 | 0.2% | – 41.9% | 105 | 1,152 | 0.6% | – 0.9% | 55 | 49 |
| 131 | Citroen C4 | 35 | 0.2% | – 22.2% | 85 | 898 | 0.4% | – 26.1% | 74 | 48 |
| 132 | Lexus NX | 35 | 0.2% | + 59.1% | 214 | 213 | 0.1% | – 11.3% | 172 | 150 |
| 133 | Renault Austral | 34 | 0.2% | – 46.9% | 135 | 480 | 0.2% | + 26.3% | 115 | 119 |
| 134 | BYD Seal | 32 | 0.2% | – 40.7% | 124 | 321 | 0.2% | – 52.1% | 140 | 81 |
| 135 | Hyundai Ioniq 5 | 32 | 0.2% | – 22.0% | 120 | 340 | 0.2% | + 14.5% | 136 | 142 |
| 136 | Kia Picanto | 32 | 0.2% | – 15.8% | 131 | 985 | 0.5% | + 26.3% | 66 | 77 |
| 137 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 31 | 0.2% | + 72.2% | 132 | 444 | 0.2% | + 16.2% | 120 | 117 |
| 138 | Cupra Terramar | 30 | 0.2% | – 66.7% | 44 | 924 | 0.4% | + 83.0% | 72 | 87 |
| 139 | Kia Sportage | 30 | 0.2% | – 44.4% | 168 | 430 | 0.2% | – 30.4% | 122 | 86 |
| 140 | Volvo EC40 | 30 | 0.2% | + 275.0% | 150 | 197 | 0.1% | + 245.6% | 179 | 235 |
| 141 | Volvo EX90 | 30 | 0.2% | – 41.2% | 184 | 285 | 0.1% | – 9.5% | 150 | 134 |
| 142 | Hyundai Inster | 29 | 0.2% | – 25.6% | 115 | 439 | 0.2% | + 10.0% | 121 | 106 |
| 143 | Deepal S07 | 28 | 0.2% | + 250.0% | 152 | 195 | 0.1% | + 596.4% | 180 | 244 |
| 144 | MG S9 | 28 | 0.2% | new | 125 | 203 | 0.1% | new | 177 | – |
| 145 | Hyundai Bayon | 27 | 0.2% | – 6.9% | 186 | 480 | 0.2% | + 27.0% | 113 | 120 |
| 146 | Mercedes EQE | 27 | 0.2% | – 62.5% | 159 | 296 | 0.1% | – 56.1% | 146 | 79 |
| 147 | Nissan Micra | 27 | 0.2% | new | 178 | 253 | 0.1% | new | 158 | 373 |
| 148 | Porsche 911 | 27 | 0.2% | + 28.6% | 237 | 263 | 0.1% | + 6.5% | 155 | 156 |
| 149 | Aion V | 26 | 0.2% | + 44.4% | 192 | 186 | 0.1% | + 541.4% | 186 | 233 |
| 150 | Dongfeng Mage | 26 | 0.2% | new | 175 | 45 | 0.0% | new | 286 | – |
| 151 | VW Passat | 26 | 0.2% | – 10.3% | 174 | 289 | 0.1% | – 9.7% | 149 | 132 |
| 152 | BMW 2 Series | 25 | 0.2% | – 60.9% | 107 | 614 | 0.3% | – 11.1% | 99 | 83 |
| 153 | MG S6 | 25 | 0.2% | new | 147 | 174 | 0.1% | new | 191 | – |
| 154 | Volvo V60 | 25 | 0.2% | – 45.7% | 238 | 228 | 0.1% | – 47.2% | 166 | 115 |
| 155 | Xpeng P7+ | 25 | 0.2% | new | 151 | 124 | 0.1% | new | 211 | – |
| 156 | Mazda6e | 24 | 0.1% | – 63.6% | 96 | 310 | 0.2% | + 269.0% | 143 | 184 |
| 157 | Mercedes CLE | 24 | 0.1% | – 17.2% | 204 | 318 | 0.2% | – 15.2% | 141 | 131 |
| 158 | Nissan Leaf | 24 | 0.1% | n/a | 197 | 112 | 0.1% | – 17.0% | 221 | 203 |
| 159 | Polestar 4 | 24 | 0.1% | + 71.4% | 86 | 371 | 0.2% | + 27.5% | 131 | 151 |
| 160 | Smart #3 | 24 | 0.1% | – 29.4% | 148 | 194 | 0.1% | – 19.5% | 181 | 157 |
| 161 | Smart #5 | 24 | 0.1% | + 140.0% | 173 | 164 | 0.1% | + 144.8% | 196 | 224 |
| 162 | Toyota Aygo X | 24 | 0.1% | – 22.6% | 118 | 497 | 0.2% | – 30.2% | 108 | 84 |
| 163 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Custom | 23 | 0.1% | – 47.7% | 145 | 356 | 0.2% | + 0.6% | 134 | 126 |
| 164 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 23 | 0.1% | + 64.3% | 171 | 188 | 0.1% | + 36.2% | 184 | 196 |
| 165 | Skoda Enyaq | 23 | 0.1% | + 9.5% | 158 | 209 | 0.1% | + 120.0% | 174 | 200 |
| 166 | Skoda Karoq | 23 | 0.1% | + 228.6% | 166 | 188 | 0.1% | – 14.2% | 185 | 171 |
| 167 | VW Multivan | 23 | 0.1% | – 54.0% | 106 | 422 | 0.2% | – 28.0% | 126 | 90 |
| 168 | BMW iX | 22 | 0.1% | – 57.7% | 180 | 294 | 0.1% | – 28.5% | 147 | 114 |
| 169 | BYD Dolphin Surf | 22 | 0.1% | – 60.0% | 142 | 694 | 0.3% | + 153.3% | 90 | 102 |
| 170 | Cupra Born | 22 | 0.1% | – 18.5% | 201 | 146 | 0.1% | – 17.0% | 201 | 173 |
| 171 | Fiat Panda | 22 | 0.1% | – 45.0% | 163 | 880 | 0.4% | – 40.7% | 78 | 40 |
| 172 | Ford Mustang (incl. Mach E) | 22 | 0.1% | + 214.3% | 243 | 67 | 0.0% | + 36.7% | 258 | 248 |
| 173 | Jaecoo 8 | 21 | 0.1% | new | 195 | 36 | 0.0% | new | 297 | – |
| 174 | Omoda 7 | 21 | 0.1% | new | 164 | 261 | 0.1% | new | 156 | – |
| 175 | Renault Scenic E-Tech | 21 | 0.1% | – 34.4% | 137 | 331 | 0.2% | + 2.2% | 139 | 133 |
| 176 | Toyota RAV4 | 21 | 0.1% | – 8.7% | 111 | 308 | 0.1% | – 44.0% | 145 | 95 |
| 177 | VW ID.Buzz | 21 | 0.1% | + 23.5% | 198 | 146 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 203 | 188 |
| 178 | Kia EV5 | 20 | 0.1% | new | 187 | 146 | 0.1% | new | 202 | – |
| 179 | Peugeot 408 | 20 | 0.1% | + 185.7% | 126 | 477 | 0.2% | + 70.4% | 116 | 149 |
| 180 | Range Rover Sport | 20 | 0.1% | – 23.1% | 144 | 247 | 0.1% | – 24.0% | 161 | 135 |
| 181 | Honda HR-V | 19 | 0.1% | – 32.1% | 176 | 254 | 0.1% | – 8.0% | 157 | 136 |
| 182 | MG ZS | 19 | 0.1% | – 32.1% | 170 | 1,427 | 0.7% | + 53.3% | 36 | 69 |
| 183 | Ebro S900 | 18 | 0.1% | new | 202 | 95 | 0.0% | new | 241 | – |
| 184 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 18 | 0.1% | n/a | 206 | 136 | 0.1% | + 13.3% | 207 | 211 |
| 185 | Mercedes Sprinter | 17 | 0.1% | + 30.8% | 196 | 153 | 0.1% | – 8.4% | 199 | 183 |
| 186 | Zeekr 7X | 17 | 0.1% | new | 199 | 69 | 0.0% | new | 257 | – |
| 187 | BYD Dolphin G | 16 | 0.1% | new | 216 | 41 | 0.0% | new | 290 | – |
| 188 | Renault Trafic | 16 | 0.1% | – 15.8% | 207 | 236 | 0.1% | + 24.9% | 164 | 162 |
| 189 | Smart #1 | 16 | 0.1% | – 20.0% | 179 | 171 | 0.1% | – 7.6% | 193 | 175 |
| 190 | Alfa Romeo Junior | 15 | 0.1% | – 58.3% | 160 | 267 | 0.1% | – 42.2% | 153 | 111 |
| 191 | Dongfeng Vigo | 15 | 0.1% | new | 162 | 39 | 0.0% | new | 293 | – |
| 192 | Opel Astra | 15 | 0.1% | – 75.0% | 165 | 705 | 0.3% | – 16.5% | 88 | 72 |
| 193 | Porsche Macan | 15 | 0.1% | – 57.1% | 110 | 336 | 0.2% | – 32.4% | 138 | 103 |
| 194 | Zeekr 7GT | 15 | 0.1% | new | 212 | 47 | 0.0% | new | 282 | – |
| 195 | BMW X5 | 14 | 0.1% | – 54.8% | 154 | 205 | 0.1% | – 19.3% | 176 | 158 |
| 196 | Ebro S700 | 14 | 0.1% | new | 224 | 90 | 0.0% | new | 247 | – |
| 197 | Ford Tourneo Courier | 14 | 0.1% | – 70.2% | 209 | 175 | 0.1% | – 43.5% | 190 | 148 |
| 198 | Porsche Taycan | 14 | 0.1% | + 250.0% | 277 | 67 | 0.0% | – 27.2% | 260 | 215 |
| 199 | Range Rover Evoque | 14 | 0.1% | n/a | 244 | 119 | 0.1% | – 28.3% | 216 | 180 |
| 200 | Skoda Fabia | 14 | 0.1% | – 39.1% | 183 | 997 | 0.5% | + 42.0% | 64 | 82 |
| 201 | BYD Seal 6 | 13 | 0.1% | + 0.0% | 284 | 143 | 0.1% | + 217.8% | 204 | 242 |
| 202 | DS No7 | 13 | 0.1% | new | 323 | 34 | 0.0% | new | 300 | – |
| 203 | Ford Transit | 13 | 0.1% | + 44.4% | 210 | 228 | 0.1% | + 91.6% | 165 | 190 |
| 204 | Lexus RZ | 13 | 0.1% | + 160.0% | 181 | 109 | 0.1% | + 186.8% | 226 | 264 |
| 205 | Mercedes S-Class | 13 | 0.1% | + 550.0% | 205 | 110 | 0.1% | + 61.8% | 224 | 234 |
| 206 | Toyota Prius | 13 | 0.1% | + 116.7% | 312 | 79 | 0.0% | – 28.8% | 255 | 209 |
| 207 | Volvo EX60 | 13 | 0.1% | new | 167 | 39 | 0.0% | new | 294 | – |
| 208 | Zeekr X | 13 | 0.1% | new | 280 | 32 | 0.0% | new | 302 | – |
| 209 | Ford Kuga | 12 | 0.1% | – 7.7% | 231 | 156 | 0.1% | – 25.0% | 197 | 176 |
| 210 | Kia Seltos | 12 | 0.1% | new | 234 | 65 | 0.0% | new | 262 | – |
| 211 | Polestar 2 | 12 | 0.1% | + 50.0% | 140 | 111 | 0.1% | – 12.6% | 222 | 186 |
| 212 | Range Rover | 12 | 0.1% | – 53.8% | 256 | 104 | 0.1% | – 25.2% | 233 | 194 |
| 213 | DS 7 | 11 | 0.1% | – 70.3% | 213 | 215 | 0.1% | – 40.8% | 170 | 124 |
| 214 | Ebro S800 | 11 | 0.1% | new | 258 | 46 | 0.0% | new | 284 | – |
| 215 | Mercedes G-Class | 11 | 0.1% | – 15.4% | 272 | 107 | 0.1% | – 6.1% | 227 | 198 |
| 216 | Renault Kangoo | 11 | 0.1% | + 37.5% | 222 | 88 | 0.0% | + 57.1% | 252 | 206 |
| 217 | Renault Megane E-Tech | 11 | 0.1% | – 75.0% | 157 | 460 | 0.2% | + 42.0% | 118 | 130 |
| 218 | Toyota bZ4X | 11 | 0.1% | – 8.3% | 149 | 362 | 0.2% | + 16.0% | 133 | 146 |
| 219 | BMW i7 | 10 | 0.1% | + 400.0% | 220 | 40 | 0.0% | + 53.8% | 292 | 289 |
| 220 | Dacia Logan | 10 | 0.1% | – 63.0% | 161 | 212 | 0.1% | – 32.7% | 173 | 139 |
| 221 | Mercedes V-Class | 10 | 0.1% | – 16.7% | 254 | 214 | 0.1% | – 4.0% | 171 | 166 |
| 222 | Audi Q5 | 9 | 0.1% | + 125.0% | 200 | 112 | 0.1% | + 314.8% | 220 | 254 |
| 223 | BMW X2 | 9 | 0.1% | + 350.0% | 249 | 142 | 0.1% | – 37.4% | 205 | 159 |
| 224 | Ford Explorer | 9 | 0.1% | – 81.3% | 138 | 338 | 0.2% | + 13.4% | 137 | 141 |
| 225 | Kia EV6 | 9 | 0.1% | – 52.6% | 203 | 110 | 0.1% | – 46.6% | 223 | 170 |
| 226 | Land Rover Defender | 9 | 0.1% | + 12.5% | 188 | 136 | 0.1% | + 25.9% | 206 | 213 |
| 227 | Toyota BZ4X Touring | 9 | 0.1% | new | 189 | 96 | 0.0% | new | 240 | – |
| 228 | Volvo XC90 | 9 | 0.1% | – 64.0% | 227 | 219 | 0.1% | – 20.4% | 167 | 153 |
| 229 | VW Crafter | 9 | 0.1% | – 18.2% | 293 | 107 | 0.1% | + 8.1% | 228 | 214 |
| 230 | Alpine A290 | 8 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 229 | 89 | 0.0% | + 196.7% | 248 | 253 |
| 231 | Citroen Berlingo | 8 | 0.0% | + 300.0% | 297 | 77 | 0.0% | + 92.5% | 256 | 260 |
| 232 | Citroen Spacetourer | 8 | 0.0% | – 46.7% | 322 | 93 | 0.0% | – 1.1% | 244 | 205 |
| 233 | Ebro S400 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 241 | 56 | 0.0% | new | 268 | – |
| 234 | Opel Grandland | 8 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 218 | 251 | 0.1% | + 14.6% | 159 | 163 |
| 235 | Peugeot Expert Traveller | 8 | 0.0% | – 57.9% | 182 | 192 | 0.1% | + 31.5% | 182 | 182 |
| 236 | BMW 4 Series | 7 | 0.0% | – 58.8% | 240 | 171 | 0.1% | – 27.2% | 192 | 165 |
| 237 | Hyundai Santa Fe | 7 | 0.0% | – 22.2% | 268 | 62 | 0.0% | – 48.3% | 267 | 202 |
| 238 | Kia Sorento | 7 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 269 | 45 | 0.0% | – 52.6% | 287 | 217 |
| 239 | Mazda MX-5 | 7 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 253 | 106 | 0.1% | + 82.8% | 229 | 237 |
| 240 | Mazda2 | 7 | 0.0% | – 46.2% | 288 | 97 | 0.0% | – 54.7% | 238 | 168 |
| 241 | Renault Espace | 7 | 0.0% | – 68.2% | 172 | 106 | 0.1% | – 18.5% | 230 | 193 |
| 242 | Renault Rafale | 7 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 117 | 243 | 0.1% | – 36.9% | 162 | 104 |
| 243 | Toyota Proace City Verso | 7 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 211 | 89 | 0.0% | – 11.9% | 250 | 208 |
| 244 | Zeekr 001 | 7 | 0.0% | new | 344 | 12 | 0.0% | new | 344 | – |
| 245 | Audi A1 | 6 | 0.0% | – 64.7% | 219 | 200 | 0.1% | – 49.4% | 178 | 118 |
| 246 | Cupra Leon | 6 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 208 | 101 | 0.0% | – 55.1% | 235 | 161 |
| 247 | DS No4 | 6 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 230 | 188 | 0.1% | + 1075.0% | 183 | 272 |
| 248 | Kia Niro | 6 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 221 | 88 | 0.0% | – 29.6% | 251 | 199 |
| 249 | Man TGE | 6 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 304 | 19 | 0.0% | – 32.1% | 326 | 281 |
| 250 | MG3 | 6 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 262 | 1,055 | 0.5% | + 129.8% | 59 | 110 |
| 251 | NIO Firefly | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 93 | 156 | 0.1% | + 3020.0% | 198 | 333 |
| 252 | Opel Zafira Life | 6 | 0.0% | – 57.1% | 264 | 122 | 0.1% | + 22.0% | 212 | 207 |
| 253 | Peugeot e-Rifter | 6 | 0.0% | – 53.8% | 255 | 117 | 0.1% | + 51.9% | 217 | 223 |
| 254 | Renault Master | 6 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 311 | 51 | 0.0% | + 155.0% | 274 | 263 |
| 255 | BMW XM | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 223 | 50 | 0.0% | – 41.2% | 275 | 219 |
| 256 | Fiat 500e | 5 | 0.0% | – 73.7% | 190 | 177 | 0.1% | + 56.6% | 189 | 201 |
| 257 | Forthing Friday | 5 | 0.0% | + 400.0% | 312 | 12 | 0.0% | – 65.7% | 343 | 262 |
| 258 | Honda Jazz | 5 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 225 | 86 | 0.0% | – 35.8% | 253 | 192 |
| 259 | KGM Actyon | 5 | 0.0% | new | 286 | 66 | 0.0% | new | 261 | – |
| 260 | Kia EV9 | 5 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 233 | 55 | 0.0% | – 34.5% | 270 | 227 |
| 261 | Kia K4 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 252 | 92 | 0.0% | new | 245 | – |
| 262 | Mercedes EQA | 5 | 0.0% | – 93.2% | 217 | 679 | 0.3% | – 24.4% | 95 | 63 |
| 263 | Mercedes EQS | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | – | 14 | 0.0% | – 41.7% | 336 | 276 |
| 264 | Mercedes GLE | 5 | 0.0% | – 70.6% | 226 | 148 | 0.1% | – 43.5% | 200 | 155 |
| 265 | Nissan Primastar | 5 | 0.0% | + 25.0% | 339 | 265 | 0.1% | + 349.2% | 154 | 222 |
| 266 | Nissan X-Trail | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 275 | 56 | 0.0% | – 70.5% | 269 | 179 |
| 267 | Peugeot Rifter | 5 | 0.0% | n/a | 236 | 29 | 0.0% | n/a | 305 | – |
| 268 | Volvo ES90 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 292 | 50 | 0.0% | new | 277 | 407 |
| 269 | Volvo EX30 Cross Country | 5 | 0.0% | new | 215 | 64 | 0.0% | new | 266 | – |
| 270 | Alpine A390 | 4 | 0.0% | new | 281 | 25 | 0.0% | new | 310 | – |
| 271 | DS No8 | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 298 | 24 | 0.0% | + 84.6% | 316 | 313 |
| 272 | Mercedes Citan Tourer | 4 | 0.0% | – 63.6% | 261 | 135 | 0.1% | – 13.5% | 208 | 187 |
| 273 | Mercedes GLE Coupe | 4 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 273 | 65 | 0.0% | – 39.8% | 263 | 210 |
| 274 | Mercedes GLS | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 336 | 25 | 0.0% | + 38.9% | 314 | 299 |
| 275 | Mercedes Vito Tourer | 4 | 0.0% | – 69.2% | 235 | 345 | 0.2% | + 12.4% | 135 | 147 |
| 276 | Mitsubishi Grandis | 4 | 0.0% | new | 263 | 86 | 0.0% | new | 254 | 287 |
| 277 | Porsche Panamera | 4 | 0.0% | – 42.9% | 309 | 65 | 0.0% | – 47.2% | 264 | 204 |
| 278 | VW Polo | 4 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 248 | 693 | 0.3% | + 19.9% | 92 | 100 |
| 279 | Bentley Continental | 3 | 0.0% | – 25.0% | 296 | 28 | 0.0% | + 16.7% | 307 | 278 |
| 280 | Ford Capri | 3 | 0.0% | – 81.3% | 242 | 89 | 0.0% | – 8.2% | 249 | 216 |
| 281 | Honda Civic | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 23 | 0.0% | – 37.8% | 321 | 261 |
| 282 | Honda CR-V | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 300 | 47 | 0.0% | – 26.6% | 281 | 239 |
| 284 | Opel Combo | 3 | 0.0% | – 40.0% | 308 | 52 | 0.0% | + 67.7% | 273 | 257 |
| 285 | Range Rover Velar | 3 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 341 | 38 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 295 | 238 |
| 286 | Suzuki Swift | 3 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 246 | 45 | 0.0% | – 38.4% | 288 | 232 |
| 287 | Alfa Romeo Tonale | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 257 | 49 | 0.0% | – 57.4% | 278 | 212 |
| 288 | BMW X6 | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | – 21.4% | 346 | 305 |
| 289 | Citroen e-Berlingo | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 250 | 104 | 0.1% | + 166.7% | 232 | 245 |
| 290 | Citroen Jumper | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | – | 10 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 351 | 301 |
| 291 | Fiat 600e | 2 | 0.0% | new | 194 | 170 | 0.1% | new | 194 | – |
| 292 | Fiat Doblo | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | + 266.7% | 348 | 353 |
| 293 | Fiat Qubo L | 2 | 0.0% | new | 259 | 15 | 0.0% | new | 333 | – |
| 294 | Fiat Scudo | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 251 | 12 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 342 | – |
| 295 | Ford Tourneo/Transit Connect | 2 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 327 | 13 | 0.0% | – 74.0% | 339 | 250 |
| 296 | Hyundai Ioniq 6 | 2 | 0.0% | – 60.0% | 285 | 46 | 0.0% | + 130.0% | 285 | 292 |
| 297 | Kia PV5 | 2 | 0.0% | new | 301 | 36 | 0.0% | new | 298 | 358 |
| 298 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 303 | 55 | 0.0% | – 38.2% | 271 | 221 |
| 299 | Lexus ES | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 260 | 25 | 0.0% | + 212.5% | 313 | 327 |
| 300 | Maserati Grecale | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 305 | 17 | 0.0% | – 39.3% | 331 | 270 |
| 301 | Mazda CX-30 | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 287 | 19 | 0.0% | – 32.1% | 327 | 280 |
| 302 | Mitsubishi Colt | 2 | 0.0% | – 96.4% | 274 | 134 | 0.1% | – 88.6% | 209 | 44 |
| 303 | Skoda Scala | 2 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 278 | 290 | 0.1% | – 29.3% | 148 | 128 |
| 304 | Abarth 500 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 401 | 385 |
| 305 | Aston Martin DBX | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 314 | 18 | 0.0% | – 5.3% | 312 | 290 |
| 306 | Aston Martin Valhalla | 1 | 0.0% | new | 315 | 5 | 0.0% | new | 368 | – |
| 307 | Audi e-Tron | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 316 | 8 | 0.0% | + 60.0% | 358 | 351 |
| 308 | Audi Q8 | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 295 | 19 | 0.0% | – 29.6% | 324 | 273 |
| 309 | Bentley Flying Spur | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 4 | 0.0% | – 20.0% | 374 | 339 |
| 310 | Citroen C4 X | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 319 | 104 | 0.1% | – 63.5% | 231 | 154 |
| 311 | Ferrari 12Cilindri | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 324 | 7 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 363 | 367 |
| 312 | Ferrari Amalfi | 1 | 0.0% | new | 326 | 8 | 0.0% | new | 359 | – |
| 313 | Ferrari Purosangue | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 299 | 9 | 0.0% | + 12.5% | 355 | 331 |
| 314 | Forthing U-tour | 1 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 329 | 19 | 0.0% | – 45.7% | 325 | 265 |
| 315 | Genesis GV70 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 3 | 0.0% | new | 407 | – |
| 316 | Hyundai i30 | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 332 | 95 | 0.0% | – 42.8% | 242 | 189 |
| 317 | Hyundai Ioniq 9 | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 41 | 0.0% | new | 291 | – |
| 318 | KGM Korando | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 26 | 0.0% | – 16.1% | 309 | 279 |
| 319 | Lamborghini Urus | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 302 | 24 | 0.0% | + 20.0% | 318 | 293 |
| 320 | Lexus RX | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 270 | 17 | 0.0% | + 13.3% | 330 | 295 |
| 321 | Mazda CX-5 | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 306 | 32 | 0.0% | – 31.9% | 301 | 252 |
| 322 | Mazda3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 334 | 15 | 0.0% | – 34.8% | 334 | 291 |
| 323 | Mercedes AMG GT | 1 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 335 | 14 | 0.0% | – 64.1% | 335 | 256 |
| 324 | Mercedes e-Citan Tourer | 1 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 80.8% | 371 | 282 |
| 325 | Mercedes EQV | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | – | 8 | 0.0% | – 52.9% | 361 | 296 |
| 326 | Mercedes eVito Tourer | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 307 | 20 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 323 | 297 |
| 327 | MG Cyberster | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 289 | 30 | 0.0% | – 28.6% | 303 | 251 |
| 312 | Moke | 1 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 191 | 48 | 0.0% | + 1100.0% | 280 | 359 |
| 329 | Nio EL6 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 328 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 340 | 360 |
| 330 | Nio ET5 | 1 | 0.0% | new | 338 | 10 | 0.0% | new | 353 | 374 |
| 331 | Nissan Ariya | 1 | 0.0% | – 99.5% | – | 110 | 0.1% | – 75.4% | 225 | 112 |
| 332 | Polestar 3 | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 340 | 50 | 0.0% | + 92.3% | 276 | 266 |
| 333 | Renault Arkana | 1 | 0.0% | – 92.3% | 310 | 25 | 0.0% | – 85.2% | 315 | 174 |
| 334 | Suzuki eVitara | 1 | 0.0% | new | 279 | 17 | 0.0% | new | 332 | – |
| 335 | VW California | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 343 | 24 | 0.0% | + 166.7% | 319 | 332 |
Source: ACAP

Comments (0)