The BYD Dolphin Mini breaks into the Brazilian podium in September. 269,014 new cars hit…
Brazil October 2026: Hyundai HB20 up to #2, Toyota Yaris Cross in Top 10
The Toyota Yaris Cross breaks into the Brazilian Top 10 for the first time in October.
The Brazilian new light vehicle market is up 2.5% year-on-year in October to 254,201. This is the best October result in 12 years, since the 291.412 units of October 2014. This way, the year-to-date tally grows a splendid 17.4% to 2,413,146, also the biggest volume at this stage of the year since 2014 (2,695,393). The Top 2 manufacturers both lose ground year-on-year: Fiat is down -7.9% to 18.3% share vs. 19.4% so far this year and Volkswagen falls -12.9% to 14.4% share vs. 16.2% YTD. Chevrolet (+4.9%) is solid at 11.1% of the market, followed by a surging BYD (+136.5%). BYD reaches a record 9.5% share this month. GWM (+106.3%) is also in great shape at a record #8 also reached in August, scoring its first 10,000+ month and hitting an all time high share at 4.2%. Toyota (+17.2%) and Renault (+3.2%) are also up in the remainder of the Top 10. Chinese brands monopolise the biggest gains below, with Omoda up 1467.6%, Leapmotor up 1119.7%, Geely up 1085.3%, Jaecoo up 336.6% and GAC up 251.8%. All in all Chines manufacturers account for 22.8% of the Brazilian market in October vs. 10.4% a year ago thanks to sales up 124.5% year-on-year.
Model-wise, the Fiat Strada (+3.7%) easily keeps the lead with 5.7% share, but the #2 is a surprise: the Hyundai HB20 (-6.7%) is up eight spots on September despite a significant YoY loss. This is the HB20’s highest ranking since topping the charts outright in June 2024. It is however stuck at #8 year-to-date. Meanwhile the BYD Dolphin Mini (+201.3%) triples its sales year-on-year to repeat at a record third place and ranks #7 YTD. The Fiat Argo (-16.5%) is back up two ranks on last month to #4 while the VW Polo (-11.2%) sinks to #5 but remains at a solid #2 so far this year. The VW T-Cross (+6.4%) and Tera (-26.3%) follow. The Renault Kwid (+19.7%) is back inside the Top 10 at #9 while the new Toyota Yaris Cross breaks into it for the first time at #10. Excellent scores also for the GWM Haval H6 (+51.9%), BYD Dolphin (+204.6%) and BYD Song Pro (+72.2%). Below the Yaris Cross, the next best selling recent launches are the Nissan Kait (#23) and Chevrolet Sonic (#26).
Previous month: Brazil September 2026: BYD Dolphin Mini on podium in strongest market in 12 years
One year ago: Brazil October 2025: New VW Tera stuns at #2
Full October 2026 Top 49 All brands and Top 283 All models below.
Brazil October 2026 – brands:
| Pos | Brand | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Fiat | 46,633 | 18.3% | – 7.9% | 1 | 468,654 | 19.4% | + 7.7% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Volkswagen | 36,537 | 14.4% | – 12.9% | 2 | 389,811 | 16.2% | + 11.6% | 2 | 2 |
| 3 | Chevrolet | 28,236 | 11.1% | + 4.9% | 3 | 252,907 | 10.5% | + 15.6% | 3 | 3 |
| 4 | BYD | 24,114 | 9.5% | + 136.5% | 4 | 193,375 | 8.0% | + 115.5% | 4 | 8 |
| 5 | Hyundai | 16,886 | 6.6% | – 30.1% | 5 | 158,805 | 6.6% | – 2.5% | 5 | 4 |
| 6 | Toyota | 14,953 | 5.9% | + 17.2% | 6 | 137,729 | 5.7% | – 8.6% | 6 | 5 |
| 7 | Renault | 12,374 | 4.9% | + 3.2% | 7 | 108,849 | 4.5% | + 3.4% | 7 | 6 |
| 8 | GWM | 10,781 | 4.2% | + 106.3% | 10 | 74,192 | 3.1% | + 129.3% | 10 | 13 |
| 9 | Jeep | 9,505 | 3.7% | – 25.2% | 8 | 94,542 | 3.9% | – 4.3% | 8 | 7 |
| 10 | Honda | 8,105 | 3.2% | – 19.6% | 9 | 90,744 | 3.8% | + 8.6% | 9 | 9 |
| 11 | Nissan | 5,784 | 2.3% | – 19.2% | 12 | 62,354 | 2.6% | – 2.3% | 12 | 10 |
| 12 | Caoa Chery | 5,754 | 2.3% | – 28.8% | 11 | 63,789 | 2.6% | + 11.6% | 11 | 11 |
| 13 | Ford | 4,307 | 1.7% | – 21.7% | 13 | 46,387 | 1.9% | + 5.0% | 13 | 12 |
| 14 | Geely | 3,141 | 1.2% | + 1085.3% | 14 | 40,957 | 1.7% | + 6220.5% | 14 | 27 |
| 15 | Jaecoo | 2,956 | 1.2% | + 336.6% | 17 | 17,419 | 0.7% | + 418.0% | 18 | 24 |
| 16 | Omoda | 2,900 | 1.1% | + 1467.6% | 15 | 23,535 | 1.0% | + 4772.7% | 17 | 30 |
| 17 | Ram | 2,867 | 1.1% | – 13.1% | 16 | 27,399 | 1.1% | + 15.4% | 16 | 15 |
| 18 | Citroen | 2,793 | 1.1% | – 20.2% | 19 | 27,577 | 1.1% | – 12.6% | 15 | 14 |
| 19 | GAC | 2,107 | 0.8% | + 251.8% | 18 | 13,523 | 0.6% | + 476.9% | 21 | 26 |
| 20 | Caoa Changan | 1,924 | 0.8% | new | 21 | 9,325 | 0.4% | new | 24 | – |
| 21 | Leapmotor | 1,549 | 0.6% | + 1119.7% | 25 | 8,693 | 0.4% | + 6744.9% | 25 | 35 |
| 22 | Peugeot | 1,341 | 0.5% | – 25.3% | 22 | 13,818 | 0.6% | – 26.3% | 20 | 17 |
| 23 | Mitsubishi | 1,319 | 0.5% | – 49.3% | 20 | 17,364 | 0.7% | – 26.9% | 19 | 16 |
| 24 | Mercedes | 1,234 | 0.5% | – 30.9% | 24 | 12,796 | 0.5% | + 20.6% | 22 | 19 |
| 25 | Jetour | 1,137 | 0.4% | new | 26 | 7,646 | 0.3% | new | 26 | – |
| 26 | BMW | 1,081 | 0.4% | – 29.3% | 23 | 11,985 | 0.5% | – 12.0% | 23 | 18 |
| 27 | Denza | 626 | 0.2% | new | 28 | 3,884 | 0.2% | new | 30 | 44 |
| 28 | Volvo | 478 | 0.2% | – 51.1% | 31 | 5,937 | 0.2% | – 23.6% | 27 | 20 |
| 29 | Iveco | 447 | 0.2% | – 30.7% | 27 | 4,773 | 0.2% | + 7.7% | 28 | 23 |
| 30 | MG | 444 | 0.2% | new | 29 | 3,314 | 0.1% | new | 32 | 39 |
| 31 | Kia | 420 | 0.2% | – 5.4% | 30 | 4,633 | 0.2% | + 33.3% | 29 | 25 |
| 32 | Effa | 417 | 0.2% | + 46.3% | 32 | 3,318 | 0.1% | + 43.7% | 31 | 29 |
| 33 | Audi | 285 | 0.1% | – 47.7% | 33 | 3,281 | 0.1% | – 20.3% | 33 | 22 |
| 34 | Porsche | 206 | 0.1% | – 59.8% | 34 | 3,155 | 0.1% | – 29.2% | 34 | 21 |
| 35 | Land Rover | 138 | 0.1% | – 33.3% | 35 | 2,004 | 0.1% | – 25.6% | 35 | 28 |
| 36 | Lexus | 85 | 0.0% | – 39.3% | 38 | 1,101 | 0.0% | + 17.8% | 36 | 33 |
| 37 | JAC | 77 | 0.0% | + 11.6% | 36 | 601 | 0.0% | – 27.1% | 38 | 34 |
| 38 | Foton | 76 | 0.0% | + 31.0% | 39 | 558 | 0.0% | + 90.4% | 40 | 37 |
| 39 | Mini | 59 | 0.0% | – 67.2% | 37 | 1,059 | 0.0% | – 16.2% | 37 | 31 |
| 40 | Zeekr | 30 | 0.0% | – 37.5% | 40 | 593 | 0.0% | + 42.9% | 39 | 36 |
| 41 | BAIC | 27 | 0.0% | new | – | 27 | 0.0% | new | 49 | – |
| 42 | Lotus | 17 | 0.0% | n/a | 48 | 18 | 0.0% | n/a | 50 | – |
| 43 | Neta | 17 | 0.0% | – 70.2% | 44 | 213 | 0.0% | + 45.9% | 41 | 38 |
| 44 | Suzuki | 14 | 0.0% | – 86.9% | 42 | 114 | 0.0% | – 91.2% | 42 | 32 |
| 45 | Lamborghini | 7 | 0.0% | + 133.3% | 45 | 53 | 0.0% | + 152.4% | 45 | 45 |
| 46 | Ferrari | 6 | 0.0% | + 500.0% | 43 | 90 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | 44 | 43 |
| 47 | McLaren | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 49 | 17 | 0.0% | + 21.4% | 51 | 46 |
| 48 | Aston Martin | 2 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 46 | 30 | 0.0% | + 87.5% | 48 | 48 |
| 49 | Rolls Royce | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 50 | 8 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 52 | 51 |
Brazil October 2026 – models:
| Pos | Model | Oct-26 | % | /25 | Sep | 2026 | % | /25 | Pos | FY25 |
| 1 | Fiat Strada | 14,566 | 5.7% | + 3.7% | 1 | 142,319 | 5.9% | + 23.4% | 1 | 1 |
| 2 | Hyundai HB20 | 9,037 | 3.6% | – 6.7% | 10 | 62,634 | 2.6% | – 8.5% | 8 | 5 |
| 3 | BYD Dolphin Mini | 8,432 | 3.3% | + 201.8% | 3 | 69,062 | 2.9% | + 168.5% | 7 | 30 |
| 4 | Fiat Argo | 8,331 | 3.3% | – 16.5% | 6 | 80,389 | 3.3% | – 4.3% | 3 | 3 |
| 5 | VW Polo | 8,125 | 3.2% | – 11.2% | 2 | 94,128 | 3.9% | – 8.5% | 2 | 2 |
| 6 | VW T-Cross | 7,567 | 3.0% | + 6.4% | 4 | 78,840 | 3.3% | + 7.8% | 4 | 4 |
| 7 | VW Tera | 7,489 | 2.9% | – 26.3% | 5 | 78,138 | 3.2% | + 179.8% | 5 | 21 |
| 8 | Chevrolet Onix | 7,016 | 2.8% | – 5.7% | 8 | 76,209 | 3.2% | + 22.2% | 6 | 6 |
| 9 | Renault Kwid | 6,346 | 2.5% | + 19.7% | 12 | 51,892 | 2.2% | + 14.1% | 11 | 14 |
| 10 | Toyota Yaris Cross | 6,243 | 2.5% | new | 15 | 36,603 | 1.5% | new | 24 | – |
| 11 | GWM Haval H6 | 5,821 | 2.3% | + 51.9% | 11 | 44,346 | 1.8% | + 69.0% | 16 | 28 |
| 12 | Hyundai Creta | 5,777 | 2.3% | – 33.4% | 16 | 60,032 | 2.5% | – 0.5% | 9 | 7 |
| 13 | Chevrolet Onix Plus | 5,770 | 2.3% | – 1.4% | 14 | 39,985 | 1.7% | – 0.8% | 21 | 17 |
| 14 | BYD Dolphin | 5,273 | 2.1% | + 204.6% | 20 | 40,691 | 1.7% | + 236.6% | 20 | 48 |
| 15 | Fiat Toro | 5,198 | 2.0% | – 12.1% | 13 | 48,144 | 2.0% | + 15.8% | 13 | 18 |
| 16 | Fiat Fastback | 5,135 | 2.0% | – 9.4% | 17 | 44,972 | 1.9% | – 5.2% | 15 | 16 |
| 17 | Fiat Pulse | 5,068 | 2.0% | + 27.8% | 7 | 47,152 | 2.0% | + 27.1% | 14 | 23 |
| 18 | VW Saveiro | 4,839 | 1.9% | – 24.8% | 18 | 43,565 | 1.8% | – 20.5% | 18 | 9 |
| 19 | Chevrolet Tracker | 4,589 | 1.8% | – 13.3% | 19 | 49,251 | 2.0% | – 1.7% | 12 | 12 |
| 20 | Honda HR-V | 4,033 | 1.6% | – 39.9% | 23 | 37,617 | 1.6% | – 27.5% | 22 | 11 |
| 21 | Fiat Mobi | 3,927 | 1.5% | – 37.4% | 9 | 54,595 | 2.3% | – 8.1% | 10 | 8 |
| 22 | Jeep Compass | 3,654 | 1.4% | – 41.6% | 24 | 43,958 | 1.8% | – 9.8% | 17 | 10 |
| 23 | Nissan Kait | 3,571 | 1.4% | new | 30 | 27,923 | 1.2% | new | 31 | 242 |
| 24 | Toyota Hilux | 3,569 | 1.4% | – 31.4% | 29 | 37,086 | 1.5% | – 10.3% | 23 | 19 |
| 25 | Chery Tiggo 7 | 3,551 | 1.4% | – 16.4% | 21 | 25,617 | 1.1% | – 13.0% | 37 | 24 |
| 26 | Chevrolet Sonic | 3,136 | 1.2% | new | 36 | 16,737 | 0.7% | new | 44 | – |
| 27 | VW Nivus | 2,953 | 1.2% | – 30.6% | 31 | 41,510 | 1.7% | + 0.2% | 19 | 20 |
| 28 | BYD Song Pro | 2,831 | 1.1% | + 72.2% | 22 | 33,044 | 1.4% | + 109.3% | 26 | 36 |
| 29 | Ford Ranger | 2,818 | 1.1% | – 14.9% | 27 | 29,790 | 1.2% | + 5.9% | 29 | 27 |
| 30 | Chevrolet S10 | 2,811 | 1.1% | – 15.1% | 37 | 25,825 | 1.1% | + 3.8% | 35 | 31 |
| 31 | Toyota Corolla Cross | 2,771 | 1.1% | – 23.2% | 28 | 31,696 | 1.3% | – 43.0% | 27 | 13 |
| 32 | Jeep Renegade | 2,727 | 1.1% | – 36.0% | 25 | 33,426 | 1.4% | – 8.2% | 25 | 22 |
| 33 | Omoda 5 | 2,720 | 1.1% | new | 26 | 21,838 | 0.9% | new | 39 | 111 |
| 34 | Fiat Cronos | 2,628 | 1.0% | + 42.4% | 47 | 21,058 | 0.9% | – 1.1% | 40 | 32 |
| 35 | VW Virtus | 2,427 | 1.0% | – 32.9% | 40 | 26,976 | 1.1% | – 13.7% | 33 | 25 |
| 36 | BYD Song Plus DM-I | 2,317 | 0.9% | + 28.7% | 45 | 23,092 | 1.0% | + 41.7% | 38 | 35 |
| 37 | Honda WR-V | 2,275 | 0.9% | + 12538.9% | 32 | 29,421 | 1.2% | + 163350.0% | 30 | 69 |
| 38 | BYD Atto 2 DM-i | 2,274 | 0.9% | new | 116 | 2,455 | 0.1% | new | 102 | – |
| 39 | Jaecoo 7 | 2,208 | 0.9% | + 226.1% | 38 | 16,595 | 0.7% | + 393.3% | 45 | 65 |
| 40 | BYD King | 2,205 | 0.9% | + 70.8% | 49 | 15,114 | 0.6% | + 42.6% | 47 | 52 |
| 41 | Chevrolet Spin | 2,186 | 0.9% | + 3.9% | 39 | 17,880 | 0.7% | – 1.2% | 43 | 34 |
| 42 | Jeep Avenger | 1,932 | 0.8% | new | 46 | 4,209 | 0.2% | new | 81 | – |
| 43 | Ram Rampage | 1,836 | 0.7% | – 39.9% | 44 | 20,442 | 0.8% | – 1.1% | 41 | 33 |
| 44 | Hyundai i20 | 1,762 | 0.7% | new | 53 | 9,552 | 0.4% | new | 63 | – |
| 45 | Chery Tiggo 5X | 1,731 | 0.7% | – 13.2% | 33 | 27,646 | 1.1% | + 136.9% | 32 | 49 |
| 46 | Geely EX5 | 1,656 | 0.7% | + 670.2% | 43 | 10,266 | 0.4% | + 1616.7% | 60 | 134 |
| 47 | Renault Duster | 1,638 | 0.6% | – 2.5% | 54 | 12,394 | 0.5% | – 17.4% | 52 | 41 |
| 48 | GWM Ora 5 | 1,598 | 0.6% | new | 112 | 3,599 | 0.1% | new | 91 | – |
| 49 | Nissan Kicks | 1,588 | 0.6% | – 72.2% | 34 | 26,846 | 1.1% | – 42.0% | 34 | 15 |
| 50 | Citroen C3 | 1,526 | 0.6% | + 10.3% | 56 | 11,766 | 0.5% | + 11.1% | 54 | 50 |
| 51 | Renault Master | 1,523 | 0.6% | – 7.5% | 50 | 11,100 | 0.5% | – 16.7% | 56 | 46 |
| 52 | Geely EX2 | 1,483 | 0.6% | + 2866.0% | 35 | 30,689 | 1.3% | + 61278.0% | 28 | 89 |
| 53 | VW Taos | 1,431 | 0.6% | + 188.5% | 48 | 13,351 | 0.6% | + 13.1% | 49 | 51 |
| 54 | Toyota Hilux SW4 | 1,285 | 0.5% | – 9.6% | 59 | 11,209 | 0.5% | – 18.4% | 55 | 45 |
| 55 | Chevrolet Montana | 1,221 | 0.5% | – 33.9% | 55 | 14,358 | 0.6% | – 17.8% | 48 | 38 |
| 56 | Jeep Commander | 1,182 | 0.5% | – 45.3% | 61 | 12,828 | 0.5% | – 4.3% | 50 | 43 |
| 57 | Fiat Fiorino | 1,169 | 0.5% | – 40.1% | 41 | 20,150 | 0.8% | + 13.0% | 42 | 37 |
| 58 | Renault Kardian | 1,145 | 0.5% | – 25.3% | 57 | 12,416 | 0.5% | – 27.4% | 51 | 40 |
| 59 | Leapmotor C10 | 1,133 | 0.4% | + 792.1% | 63 | 6,843 | 0.3% | + 5288.2% | 68 | 151 |
| 60 | Honda City Hatch | 1,007 | 0.4% | – 34.6% | 51 | 11,013 | 0.5% | – 15.3% | 57 | 47 |
| 61 | GWM Haval H7 | 962 | 0.4% | new | 264 | 1,062 | 0.0% | new | 128 | – |
| 62 | Chevrolet Spark EUV | 882 | 0.3% | + 112.5% | 68 | 6,076 | 0.3% | + 492.2% | 71 | 102 |
| 63 | GWM Poer P30 | 857 | 0.3% | + 98.8% | 75 | 6,048 | 0.3% | + 921.6% | 72 | 114 |
| 64 | Mitsubishi Triton | 857 | 0.3% | – 31.0% | 60 | 10,431 | 0.4% | + 27.5% | 58 | 55 |
| 65 | CAOA Changan CS55 | 844 | 0.3% | new | 107 | 1,050 | 0.0% | new | 129 | – |
| 66 | Citroen Basalt | 837 | 0.3% | – 46.4% | 65 | 10,046 | 0.4% | – 34.8% | 61 | 39 |
| 67 | Honda City | 769 | 0.3% | – 53.2% | 58 | 12,339 | 0.5% | – 17.0% | 53 | 44 |
| 68 | Jaecoo 5 | 748 | 0.3% | new | 147 | 824 | 0.0% | new | 143 | – |
| 69 | GWM Haval H9 | 739 | 0.3% | new | 62 | 9,805 | 0.4% | new | 62 | 112 |
| 70 | Renault Boreal | 738 | 0.3% | + 265.3% | 82 | 8,894 | 0.4% | + 3870.5% | 64 | 93 |
| 71 | Jetour T2 | 700 | 0.3% | new | 70 | 4,336 | 0.2% | new | 80 | – |
| 72 | VW Amarok | 642 | 0.3% | + 2575.0% | 85 | 3,844 | 0.2% | + 88.0% | 86 | 86 |
| 73 | CAOA Changan CS75 | 641 | 0.3% | new | 66 | 3,095 | 0.1% | new | 93 | – |
| 74 | GAC Aion UT | 641 | 0.3% | new | 52 | 4,840 | 0.2% | new | 75 | |
| 75 | Mercedes Sprinter | 621 | 0.2% | – 22.6% | 72 | 6,883 | 0.3% | + 101.1% | 67 | 68 |
| 76 | Nissan Versa | 618 | 0.2% | + 20.0% | 67 | 6,189 | 0.3% | – 23.5% | 70 | 58 |
| 77 | Ford Territory | 590 | 0.2% | – 48.2% | 79 | 7,649 | 0.3% | + 14.1% | 66 | 59 |
| 78 | Denza B5 | 577 | 0.2% | new | 76 | 3,777 | 0.2% | new | 87 | 243 |
| 79 | VW Tiguan | 574 | 0.2% | + 18.1% | 77 | 4,514 | 0.2% | + 145.7% | 78 | 92 |
| 80 | Ram Dakota | 546 | 0.2% | new | 73 | 4,419 | 0.2% | new | 79 | – |
| 81 | GAC GS3 | 545 | 0.2% | new | 91 | 1,968 | 0.1% | new | 110 | – |
| 82 | Renault Oroch | 529 | 0.2% | – 43.1% | 69 | 8,553 | 0.4% | – 9.3% | 65 | 53 |
| 83 | Peugeot 208 | 517 | 0.2% | – 38.6% | 87 | 4,577 | 0.2% | – 39.3% | 77 | 57 |
| 84 | GAC GS4 | 512 | 0.2% | + 34.4% | 90 | 3,604 | 0.1% | + 154.0% | 90 | 95 |
| 85 | Peugeot 2008 | 479 | 0.2% | – 34.7% | 78 | 6,293 | 0.3% | – 34.6% | 69 | 54 |
| 86 | Iveco Daily | 447 | 0.2% | – 30.7% | 64 | 4,773 | 0.2% | + 7.7% | 76 | 62 |
| 87 | Ford Maverick | 441 | 0.2% | + 4.0% | 93 | 3,710 | 0.2% | + 26.1% | 89 | 73 |
| 88 | CAOA Changan Uni-T | 436 | 0.2% | new | 80 | 5,167 | 0.2% | new | 74 | – |
| 89 | Renault Kangoo | 422 | 0.2% | – 26.5% | 94 | 3,010 | 0.1% | – 15.4% | 94 | 71 |
| 90 | Toyota Corolla | 418 | 0.2% | – 81.8% | 84 | 16,439 | 0.7% | – 45.0% | 46 | 29 |
| 91 | Leapmotor B10 | 416 | 0.2% | new | 100 | 1,850 | 0.1% | new | 113 | – |
| 92 | Toyota RAV4 | 412 | 0.2% | + 229.6% | 97 | 2,739 | 0.1% | + 15.2% | 97 | 84 |
| 93 | BMW X1 | 405 | 0.2% | – 16.5% | 83 | 3,952 | 0.2% | – 10.8% | 84 | 61 |
| 94 | Chery Tiggo 8 | 402 | 0.2% | – 77.3% | 74 | 10,359 | 0.4% | – 29.7% | 59 | 42 |
| 95 | Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross | 390 | 0.2% | – 62.6% | 81 | 5,887 | 0.2% | – 29.0% | 73 | 56 |
| 96 | Chevrolet Trailblazer | 363 | 0.1% | + 69.6% | 104 | 2,940 | 0.1% | + 67.0% | 96 | 94 |
| 97 | Effa V21 | 340 | 0.1% | + 42.9% | 95 | 2,723 | 0.1% | + 52.0% | 99 | 96 |
| 98 | Kia Bongo K2500 | 339 | 0.1% | – 13.3% | 89 | 3,500 | 0.1% | + 66.0% | 92 | 85 |
| 99 | BYD Yuan Pro | 316 | 0.1% | – 24.6% | 86 | 3,888 | 0.2% | – 7.2% | 85 | 67 |
| 100 | GWM Tank 300 | 313 | 0.1% | – 32.5% | 96 | 4,119 | 0.2% | + 53.2% | 82 | 78 |
| 101 | Fiat Ducato | 305 | 0.1% | + 54.0% | 71 | 3,775 | 0.2% | + 27.3% | 88 | 80 |
| 102 | VW Delivery Express | 294 | 0.1% | + 38.0% | 88 | 3,002 | 0.1% | + 51.8% | 95 | 90 |
| 103 | MG 4 | 293 | 0.1% | new | 92 | 2,311 | 0.1% | new | 103 | 234 |
| 104 | Peugeot Expert | 285 | 0.1% | + 91.3% | 98 | 2,165 | 0.1% | + 158.0% | 106 | 120 |
| 105 | Fiat Titano | 266 | 0.1% | – 21.1% | 99 | 4,016 | 0.2% | – 25.4% | 83 | 60 |
| 106 | Hyundai HB20S | 230 | 0.1% | – 95.8% | 42 | 25,673 | 1.1% | – 12.1% | 36 | 26 |
| 107 | Jetour T1 | 228 | 0.1% | new | 101 | 1,651 | 0.1% | new | 119 | – |
| 108 | Ford Transit | 226 | 0.1% | – 1.3% | 108 | 2,031 | 0.1% | – 12.6% | 109 | 87 |
| 109 | BMW 3 Series | 198 | 0.1% | – 50.0% | 103 | 2,729 | 0.1% | – 25.8% | 98 | 72 |
| 110 | Citroen Aircross | 198 | 0.1% | – 19.5% | 115 | 2,660 | 0.1% | + 911.4% | 100 | 126 |
| 111 | Toyota Hiace | 198 | 0.1% | + 88.6% | 127 | 1,730 | 0.1% | + 626.9% | 117 | 165 |
| 112 | Volvo XC60 | 195 | 0.1% | – 49.2% | 110 | 2,259 | 0.1% | – 19.0% | 104 | 77 |
| 113 | Ram 2500 | 191 | 0.1% | + 282.0% | 114 | 991 | 0.0% | + 50.6% | 132 | 143 |
| 114 | Citroen Jumpy | 189 | 0.1% | + 90.9% | 106 | 1,653 | 0.1% | + 181.6% | 118 | 139 |
| 115 | BMW X3 | 183 | 0.1% | + 22.8% | 120 | 2,225 | 0.1% | + 306.8% | 105 | 130 |
| 116 | GWM Wey 07 | 179 | 0.1% | + 14.7% | 102 | 2,124 | 0.1% | + 989.2% | 107 | 150 |
| 117 | GWM Haval H6 GT | 176 | 0.1% | new | 122 | 614 | 0.0% | new | 153 | – |
| 118 | Jetour S06 | 164 | 0.1% | new | 119 | 1,614 | 0.1% | new | 120 | – |
| 119 | Ram 3500 | 159 | 0.1% | + 14.4% | 123 | 1,108 | 0.0% | – 13.0% | 126 | 107 |
| 120 | Ford Bronco Sport | 155 | 0.1% | – 20.1% | 111 | 1,853 | 0.1% | – 17.5% | 112 | 88 |
| 121 | Mercedes GLA | 153 | 0.1% | + 2.0% | 143 | 929 | 0.0% | – 4.9% | 137 | 116 |
| 122 | GAC Aion V | 152 | 0.1% | + 27.7% | 113 | 1,824 | 0.1% | + 300.9% | 114 | 141 |
| 123 | BYD Sealion 7 | 149 | 0.1% | new | 118 | 937 | 0.0% | new | 135 | – |
| 124 | VW Jetta | 146 | 0.1% | + 873.3% | 117 | 1,549 | 0.1% | + 211.7% | 121 | 122 |
| 125 | Chevrolet Captiva EV | 137 | 0.1% | + 1270.0% | 105 | 1,772 | 0.1% | + 17620.0% | 115 | 172 |
| 126 | MG S5 | 137 | 0.1% | new | 121 | 889 | 0.0% | new | 140 | 253 |
| 127 | Ram 1500 | 135 | 0.1% | + 141.1% | 142 | 439 | 0.0% | – 61.9% | 163 | 117 |
| 128 | BYD Atto 8 | 132 | 0.1% | new | 125 | 1,514 | 0.1% | new | 122 | – |
| 129 | GAC Aion Y Plus | 127 | 0.0% | + 89.6% | 152 | 525 | 0.0% | + 65.1% | 157 | 159 |
| 130 | Mercedes C Class | 127 | 0.0% | – 17.0% | 138 | 937 | 0.0% | – 25.9% | 136 | 105 |
| 131 | Volvo EX30 | 114 | 0.0% | – 59.9% | 132 | 1,752 | 0.1% | – 40.5% | 116 | 79 |
| 132 | Omoda 7 | 104 | 0.0% | + 316.0% | 109 | 1,374 | 0.1% | + 5396.0% | 123 | 183 |
| 133 | GWM Tank 400 | 98 | 0.0% | new | – | 98 | 0.0% | new | 222 | – |
| 134 | Audi Q3 (incl. Sportback) | 96 | 0.0% | + 269.2% | 150 | 435 | 0.0% | – 57.4% | 164 | 127 |
| 135 | Chevrolet Equinox/EV | 96 | 0.0% | – 63.5% | 130 | 1,086 | 0.0% | – 44.0% | 127 | 91 |
| 136 | Audi Q5 (incl. Sportback) | 91 | 0.0% | – 44.2% | 137 | 1,256 | 0.1% | + 19.2% | 124 | 110 |
| 137 | GAC GS9 | 84 | 0.0% | new | 126 | 256 | 0.0% | new | 183 | – |
| 138 | Mercedes GLC Coupe | 82 | 0.0% | – 48.4% | 133 | 1,144 | 0.0% | + 185.3% | 125 | 146 |
| 139 | Porsche Macan | 80 | 0.0% | – 50.6% | 153 | 874 | 0.0% | – 36.4% | 141 | 100 |
| 140 | Volvo EX40 | 80 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 154 | 723 | 0.0% | + 110.8% | 145 | 155 |
| 141 | Omoda E5 | 76 | 0.0% | – 52.5% | 129 | 323 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 170 | 140 |
| 142 | JAC E-J T35 | 72 | 0.0% | new | 131 | 183 | 0.0% | new | 195 | – |
| 143 | Mitsubishi Outlander | 72 | 0.0% | – 40.5% | 136 | 910 | 0.0% | + 7.4% | 139 | 124 |
| 144 | Chery Tiggo 9 | 70 | 0.0% | new | 181 | 90 | 0.0% | new | 229 | – |
| 145 | Hyundai Kona | 69 | 0.0% | – 19.8% | 146 | 638 | 0.0% | + 16.2% | 150 | 142 |
| 146 | Mercedes GLC | 64 | 0.0% | – 43.4% | 159 | 700 | 0.0% | – 47.7% | 147 | 103 |
| 147 | BYD Shark | 63 | 0.0% | – 6.0% | 163 | 565 | 0.0% | – 38.7% | 155 | 121 |
| 148 | Effa V22 | 63 | 0.0% | + 70.3% | 156 | 489 | 0.0% | + 22.3% | 158 | 156 |
| 149 | Porsche Cayenne | 63 | 0.0% | – 60.4% | 134 | 979 | 0.0% | – 28.1% | 133 | 101 |
| 150 | BYD Seal | 61 | 0.0% | – 80.2% | 139 | 1,028 | 0.0% | – 59.7% | 130 | 82 |
| 151 | BYD Yuan Plus EV | 60 | 0.0% | – 54.5% | 135 | 1,887 | 0.1% | + 27.9% | 111 | 99 |
| 152 | Ford F-150 | 60 | 0.0% | – 49.6% | 141 | 953 | 0.0% | – 5.6% | 134 | 115 |
| 153 | BMW X2 | 59 | 0.0% | – 55.0% | 140 | 662 | 0.0% | – 46.4% | 148 | 104 |
| 154 | Foton Tunland | 59 | 0.0% | + 1.7% | 162 | 468 | 0.0% | + 60.8% | 160 | 163 |
| 155 | Audi A5 Sportback | 57 | 0.0% | – 72.1% | 144 | 658 | 0.0% | – 8.7% | 149 | 131 |
| 156 | BMW X5 | 57 | 0.0% | – 47.7% | 149 | 711 | 0.0% | – 24.0% | 146 | 118 |
| 157 | Mercedes GLB | 57 | 0.0% | – 60.7% | 145 | 732 | 0.0% | – 37.3% | 144 | 108 |
| 158 | Toyota GR Yaris | 56 | 0.0% | new | – | 159 | 0.0% | new | 200 | – |
| 159 | Peugeot Boxer | 55 | 0.0% | + 292.9% | 155 | 460 | 0.0% | + 65.5% | 161 | 170 |
| 160 | BMW iX3 | 52 | 0.0% | + 420.0% | 186 | 91 | 0.0% | + 71.7% | 227 | 228 |
| 161 | Land Rover Defender | 52 | 0.0% | – 38.8% | 148 | 865 | 0.0% | + 1.8% | 142 | 132 |
| 162 | Jetour S08 | 45 | 0.0% | new | – | 45 | 0.0% | new | 250 | – |
| 163 | Citroen Jumper | 43 | 0.0% | + 168.8% | 179 | 343 | 0.0% | + 17.9% | 169 | 168 |
| 164 | Porsche 911 | 43 | 0.0% | – 66.1% | 161 | 913 | 0.0% | + 8.2% | 138 | 123 |
| 165 | Lexus NX | 40 | 0.0% | – 45.2% | 158 | 618 | 0.0% | + 31.2% | 152 | 149 |
| 166 | Mini Hatch 3 Portas | 40 | 0.0% | – 69.5% | 151 | 607 | 0.0% | – 23.9% | 154 | 129 |
| 167 | Mercedes E-Sprinter | 39 | 0.0% | + 290.0% | 175 | 123 | 0.0% | + 1130.0% | 209 | 235 |
| 168 | VW ID.4 | 39 | 0.0% | n/a | 277 | 48 | 0.0% | + 336.4% | 248 | 266 |
| 169 | BMW M2 | 38 | 0.0% | – 2.6% | 176 | 247 | 0.0% | – 11.2% | 185 | 164 |
| 170 | GWM Ora 03 | 38 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | 128 | 2,659 | 0.1% | + 0.3% | 101 | 81 |
| 171 | Mercedes GLE | 38 | 0.0% | – 26.9% | 164 | 442 | 0.0% | – 35.6% | 162 | 138 |
| 172 | Volvo XC90 | 37 | 0.0% | – 58.4% | 166 | 622 | 0.0% | – 28.7% | 151 | 128 |
| 173 | Kia Sportage | 36 | 0.0% | + 227.3% | 167 | 549 | 0.0% | + 9.4% | 156 | 147 |
| 174 | Volvo EC40 | 36 | 0.0% | – 66.4% | 178 | 429 | 0.0% | + 12.9% | 165 | 148 |
| 175 | GAC Aion Hyptec HT | 35 | 0.0% | + 29.6% | 168 | 212 | 0.0% | + 64.3% | 191 | 190 |
| 176 | Denza Z9 GT | 34 | 0.0% | new | 160 | 92 | 0.0% | new | 225 | 262 |
| 177 | Range Rover Sport | 31 | 0.0% | + 3.3% | 170 | 282 | 0.0% | + 53.3% | 178 | 179 |
| 178 | Zeekr 7X | 27 | 0.0% | + 58.8% | 165 | 402 | 0.0% | + 279.2% | 166 | 201 |
| 179 | Kia Niro | 26 | 0.0% | + 52.9% | 169 | 272 | 0.0% | + 33.3% | 181 | 173 |
| 180 | BAIC Arcfox T1 | 25 | 0.0% | new | – | 25 | 0.0% | new | 268 | – |
| 181 | BMW X6 | 24 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 177 | 305 | 0.0% | – 33.7% | 174 | 154 |
| 182 | Renault Koleos | 24 | 0.0% | new | 174 | 323 | 0.0% | new | 171 | – |
| 183 | Fiat Scudo | 23 | 0.0% | – 95.1% | 124 | 2,042 | 0.1% | – 31.1% | 108 | 75 |
| 184 | Lexus UX | 21 | 0.0% | – 32.3% | 182 | 207 | 0.0% | + 137.9% | 192 | 196 |
| 185 | BMW 2 Series Gran Coupe | 20 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 171 | 227 | 0.0% | + 144.1% | 187 | 200 |
| 186 | Mercedes GLE Coupe | 18 | 0.0% | – 75.3% | 180 | 299 | 0.0% | + 61.6% | 176 | 177 |
| 187 | Chevrolet Blazer EV | 17 | 0.0% | – 34.6% | 200 | 279 | 0.0% | + 193.7% | 179 | 199 |
| 188 | Fiat Argo X | 17 | 0.0% | new | – | 17 | 0.0% | new | 280 | – |
| 189 | Foton eView Grand | 17 | 0.0% | n/a | 191 | 90 | 0.0% | + 4400.0% | 230 | 287 |
| 190 | Land Rover Discovery | 17 | 0.0% | – 60.5% | 193 | 220 | 0.0% | – 65.5% | 190 | 144 |
| 191 | Denza D9 | 15 | 0.0% | new | – | 15 | 0.0% | new | 282 | – |
| 192 | Lexus RX | 15 | 0.0% | – 55.9% | 201 | 221 | 0.0% | + 104.6% | 189 | 187 |
| 193 | Mercedes G class | 15 | 0.0% | – 6.3% | 214 | 165 | 0.0% | + 19.6% | 199 | 194 |
| 194 | Effa V25 | 14 | 0.0% | + 40.0% | 203 | 106 | 0.0% | – 9.4% | 218 | 198 |
| 195 | Ford Mustang | 14 | 0.0% | – 83.3% | 172 | 358 | 0.0% | – 55.1% | 168 | 135 |
| 196 | Honda CR-V | 14 | 0.0% | – 77.4% | 265 | 151 | 0.0% | – 79.3% | 201 | 136 |
| 197 | Land Rover Discovery Sport | 14 | 0.0% | – 17.6% | 196 | 279 | 0.0% | + 34.1% | 180 | 178 |
| 198 | Range Rover Evoque | 14 | 0.0% | – 6.7% | 173 | 250 | 0.0% | – 18.8% | 184 | 167 |
| 199 | Suzuki e Vitara | 14 | 0.0% | new | 197 | 87 | 0.0% | new | 232 | – |
| 200 | BMW 5 Series | 13 | 0.0% | – 13.3% | 199 | 64 | 0.0% | – 58.2% | 238 | 189 |
| 201 | Volvo EX90 | 13 | 0.0% | – 23.5% | 194 | 131 | 0.0% | + 42.4% | 206 | 211 |
| 202 | GAC Aion ES | 11 | 0.0% | + 120.0% | 213 | 293 | 0.0% | + 1120.8% | 177 | 236 |
| 203 | Lotus Eletre | 11 | 0.0% | new | – | 11 | 0.0% | new | 287 | – |
| 204 | Mini Aceman | 11 | 0.0% | – 54.2% | 188 | 187 | 0.0% | + 171.0% | 193 | 205 |
| 205 | Neta X | 11 | 0.0% | – 69.4% | – | 149 | 0.0% | + 156.9% | 202 | 225 |
| 206 | Audi A3 | 10 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 157 | 180 | 0.0% | – 12.6% | 196 | 175 |
| 207 | Audi SQ5 | 9 | 0.0% | + 125.0% | 224 | 146 | 0.0% | + 3550.0% | 204 | 214 |
| 208 | Chevrolet Silverado | 9 | 0.0% | – 93.9% | 185 | 483 | 0.0% | – 24.9% | 159 | 133 |
| 209 | Jeep Wrangler | 9 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 221 | 117 | 0.0% | – 15.8% | 212 | 191 |
| 210 | Mercedes E Class | 9 | 0.0% | – 10.0% | 210 | 110 | 0.0% | + 18.3% | 215 | 207 |
| 211 | VW Golf | 9 | 0.0% | new | 216 | 312 | 0.0% | new | 173 | – |
| 212 | MG IM6 | 8 | 0.0% | new | – | 8 | 0.0% | new | 303 | – |
| 213 | Mini Countryman | 8 | 0.0% | – 68.0% | 183 | 265 | 0.0% | + 11.8% | 182 | 171 |
| 214 | Range Rover | 8 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 209 | 58 | 0.0% | – 86.5% | 243 | 158 |
| 215 | Renault Niagara | 8 | 0.0% | new | – | 8 | 0.0% | new | 304 | – |
| 216 | Audi Q6 e-tron | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 230 | 43 | 0.0% | + 4200.0% | 251 | 277 |
| 217 | BMW 1 Series | 7 | 0.0% | n/a | 195 | 118 | 0.0% | + 1585.7% | 211 | 271 |
| 218 | BMW 4 Series Cabrio | 7 | 0.0% | – 41.7% | 189 | 109 | 0.0% | – 8.4% | 216 | 197 |
| 219 | BMW M4 | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 187 | 58 | 0.0% | + 1833.3% | 242 | 293 |
| 220 | Porsche Panamera | 7 | 0.0% | – 82.5% | 215 | 180 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 197 | 161 |
| 221 | Audi A3 Sedan | 6 | 0.0% | – 84.2% | 184 | 167 | 0.0% | – 63.1% | 198 | 152 |
| 222 | Honda Civic | 6 | 0.0% | – 81.8% | 217 | 79 | 0.0% | – 93.0% | 234 | 119 |
| 223 | Hyundai Palisade | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 205 | 124 | 0.0% | + 82.4% | 208 | 212 |
| 224 | Kia Sorento | 6 | 0.0% | n/a | 207 | 88 | 0.0% | n/a | 231 | – |
| 225 | Kia Tasman | 6 | 0.0% | new | 208 | 16 | 0.0% | new | 281 | – |
| 226 | Lotus Emeya | 6 | 0.0% | new | – | 6 | 0.0% | new | 314 | – |
| 227 | MG Cyberster | 6 | 0.0% | new | 202 | 106 | 0.0% | new | 219 | 240 |
| 228 | Neta Aya | 6 | 0.0% | – 71.4% | 219 | 64 | 0.0% | + 39.1% | 239 | 229 |
| 229 | Porsche 718 Boxster | 6 | 0.0% | – 62.5% | 204 | 114 | 0.0% | – 66.8% | 213 | 162 |
| 230 | BMW X7 | 5 | 0.0% | – 80.8% | 192 | 128 | 0.0% | – 22.0% | 207 | 182 |
| 231 | Hyundai HR | 5 | 0.0% | – 96.5% | – | 91 | 0.0% | – 96.8% | 228 | 83 |
| 232 | Kia Carnival | 5 | 0.0% | – 73.7% | 206 | 184 | 0.0% | – 22.4% | 194 | 174 |
| 233 | Lexus ES | 5 | 0.0% | + 150.0% | – | 6 | 0.0% | – 94.4% | 313 | 204 |
| 234 | Nissan Sentra | 5 | 0.0% | – 99.3% | 242 | 368 | 0.0% | – 91.6% | 167 | 64 |
| 235 | Peugeot Partner Rapid | 5 | 0.0% | – 90.7% | 228 | 322 | 0.0% | – 27.3% | 172 | 166 |
| 236 | Porsche 718 Cayman | 5 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 222 | 62 | 0.0% | – 55.4% | 241 | 192 |
| 237 | Audi Q8 (incl. Sportback) | 4 | 0.0% | – 80.0% | 198 | 91 | 0.0% | – 56.3% | 226 | 176 |
| 238 | JAC Hunter | 4 | 0.0% | – 86.2% | 218 | 221 | 0.0% | – 33.0% | 188 | 160 |
| 239 | Lexus RZ | 4 | 0.0% | new | 233 | 49 | 0.0% | new | 247 | – |
| 240 | McLaren 750S | 4 | 0.0% | n/a | 269 | 9 | 0.0% | + 350.0% | 295 | 300 |
| 241 | Mercedes GLS | 4 | 0.0% | + 100.0% | 211 | 63 | 0.0% | + 250.0% | 240 | 245 |
| 242 | BMW M3 | 3 | 0.0% | – 88.0% | 247 | 145 | 0.0% | + 12.4% | 205 | 188 |
| 243 | CAOA Changan Avatr 11 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 261 | 13 | 0.0% | new | 283 | – |
| 244 | Chevrolet Camaro | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 248 | 23 | 0.0% | + 21.1% | 272 | 248 |
| 245 | Ferrari Purosangue | 3 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 240 | 29 | 0.0% | + 2800.0% | 262 | 269 |
| 246 | Lamborghini Urus | 3 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 241 | 29 | 0.0% | + 107.1% | 263 | 251 |
| 247 | Mercedes AMG SL Roadster | 3 | 0.0% | n/a | 235 | 41 | 0.0% | n/a | 254 | – |
| 248 | Volvo ES90 | 3 | 0.0% | new | 229 | 19 | 0.0% | new | 276 | – |
| 249 | Audi Q7 | 2 | 0.0% | – 81.8% | 245 | 80 | 0.0% | – 36.5% | 233 | 195 |
| 250 | Audi RS Q8 | 2 | 0.0% | – 75.0% | 231 | 42 | 0.0% | + 366.7% | 253 | 244 |
| 251 | BAIC Arcfox T5 | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 326 | – |
| 252 | Ferrari 296 GTS | 2 | 0.0% | new | 225 | 21 | 0.0% | new | 273 | – |
| 253 | Ford Mustang Mach-E | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | 262 | 38 | 0.0% | + 153.3% | 255 | 226 |
| 254 | Geely Panda | 2 | 0.0% | new | – | 2 | 0.0% | new | 329 | – |
| 255 | Kia Stonic | 2 | 0.0% | – 66.7% | – | 13 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 284 | 215 |
| 256 | Lamborghini Huracan | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 6 | 0.0% | + 200.0% | 311 | 294 |
| 257 | Mercedes AMG GT | 2 | 0.0% | n/a | 234 | 38 | 0.0% | n/a | 256 | – |
| 258 | Nissan Frontier | 2 | 0.0% | – 98.8% | 227 | 1,028 | 0.0% | – 79.2% | 131 | 63 |
| 259 | Porsche Taycan | 2 | 0.0% | – 33.3% | 237 | 33 | 0.0% | – 13.2% | 260 | 233 |
| 260 | Range Rover Velar | 2 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | – | 50 | 0.0% | – 39.8% | 246 | 206 |
| 261 | Zeekr 001 | 2 | 0.0% | – 77.8% | 253 | 69 | 0.0% | + 102.9% | 237 | 231 |
| 262 | Aston Martin Valhalla | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 9 | 0.0% | new | 292 | – |
| 263 | Aston Martin Vantage | 1 | 0.0% | + 0.0% | 255 | 11 | 0.0% | + 266.7% | 286 | 290 |
| 264 | Audi RS3 Sedan | 1 | 0.0% | – 88.9% | 220 | 108 | 0.0% | + 1100.0% | 217 | 230 |
| 265 | BMW i4 | 1 | 0.0% | – 87.5% | 238 | 34 | 0.0% | + 36.0% | 258 | 237 |
| 266 | BMW IX1 | 1 | 0.0% | – 96.6% | 246 | 75 | 0.0% | – 78.9% | 236 | 157 |
| 267 | BMW iX2 | 1 | 0.0% | – 90.0% | 212 | 28 | 0.0% | – 58.2% | 265 | 218 |
| 268 | BYD Tan | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 232 | 95 | 0.0% | – 10.4% | 223 | 186 |
| 269 | Ferrari S90 Spider | 1 | 0.0% | – 85.7% | 250 | 6 | 0.0% | #DIV/0! | 310 | 302 |
| 270 | Ford e-Transit | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 5 | 0.0% | – 70.6% | 317 | 256 |
| 271 | Honda Accord | 1 | 0.0% | – 93.3% | – | 25 | 0.0% | – 87.4% | 270 | 180 |
| 272 | JAC E-JS1 | 1 | 0.0% | – 97.3% | 226 | 147 | 0.0% | – 69.1% | 203 | 153 |
| 273 | Jeep Grand Cherokee | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 3 | 0.0% | – 96.8% | 325 | 216 |
| 274 | Lamborghini Revuelto | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | 268 | 7 | 0.0% | + 600.0% | 307 | 316 |
| 275 | Lamborghini Temerario | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 6 | 0.0% | new | 312 | – |
| 276 | Mercedes CLA | 1 | 0.0% | – 98.8% | 251 | 112 | 0.0% | – 83.4% | 214 | 137 |
| 277 | Mercedes S Class | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 236 | 19 | 0.0% | + 35.7% | 275 | 252 |
| 278 | Renault Megane E-tech | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | – | 11 | 0.0% | + 37.5% | 289 | 267 |
| 279 | Rolls Royce Phantom | 1 | 0.0% | new | – | 1 | 0.0% | new | 350 | – |
| 280 | Toyota bZ4X | 1 | 0.0% | new | 243 | 56 | 0.0% | new | 244 | – |
| 281 | VW Gol | 1 | 0.0% | – 50.0% | 252 | 13 | 0.0% | – 35.0% | 285 | 250 |
| 282 | VW ID.Buzz | 1 | 0.0% | n/a | – | 21 | 0.0% | – 27.6% | 274 | 238 |
| 283 | Zeekr X | 1 | 0.0% | – 95.5% | 278 | 122 | 0.0% | – 0.8% | 210 | 193 |
Source: Fenabrave

Comments (0)