Deprecated: Function WP_Dependencies->add_data() was called with an argument that is deprecated since version 6.9.0! IE conditional comments are ignored by all supported browsers. in /chroot/home/bestsel8/bestsellingcarsblog.com/html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 6260

Switzerland April 2018: VW T6 up to 4th place, 1st market gain in 3 months

The VW T6 is catching up on lost time in Switzerland as it is doing in Germany.

* See the Top 50 All-brands and Top 335 All-models by clicking on the title *

New car sales in Switzerland end two months of decline with a 2.7% gain in April to 26.519 units edging the YTD tally into positive territory by just 24 units at 98.608. Market leader Volkswagen is in difficulty at -11% to 10.7% share, that’s however above its YTD level of 9.9% (-6%). In contrast, BMW surges 17% to 8% share in 2nd place, overtaking Mercedes down 9% to 7.9%. In the remainder of the Top 10, Renault (+45%), Fiat (+23%), Ford (+9%) and Audi (+6%) all outpace the market. Further down, McLaren (+138%), Jeep (+82%), Kia (+63%), Jaguar (+41%), Ssangyong (+30%), Land Rover (+17%), Mitsubishi (+16%), Subaru (+16%), Ferrari (14%) and Porsche (+14%) are among the best performers.

Over in the models ranking, the VW Golf (-19%) reclaims the top spot off the Skoda Octavia (-26%) but the latter remains in the YTD lead with a 317-sales advantage. The VW Tiguan (-11%) holds onto its long-term third spot while the VW T6 (+16%) gains a huge 112 spots on March to land at #4, catching up for lost time when diesel variants were immobilised due to a stop sale earlier in the year, the exact same situation as Germany. The Mercedes GLC is knocked down one spot to #5 but gains 32% on April 2017 and cements its 4th place YTD. The Seat Leon (+35%) and Mini Cooper (+20%) also shine in the Top 10 whereas the VW Polo (-37%) and Mercedes C-Class (-21%) struggle. Further down, notice the Audi Q5 (+150%), Subaru XV (+70%), Renault Clio (+47%), Dacia Sandero (+45%) and Suzuki Swift (+41%) making waves, while the VW T-Roc leads all recent launches at #24 (+12) ahead of the Skoda Karoq at #37 (-2) and the Hyundai Kona at #43 (+7).

Previous month: Switzerland March 2018: Ford and Volvo lone gainers in market down 7.8%

Previous year: Switzerland Full Year 2017: Skoda Octavia ends 23-year long VW Golf reign

Full April 2018 Top 50 All-brands and Top 335 All-models below.

Switzerland April 2018 – brands:

PosBrandApr-18%/17Mar2018%/17PosFY17
1Volkswagen2,83110.7%-11%19,7449.9%-6%11
2BMW2,1348.0%17%37,8918.0%8%33
3Mercedes2,0897.9%-9%28,3258.4%-4%22
4Audi1,7456.6%6%55,7075.8%-2%54
5Renault1,4685.5%45%84,4224.5%6%78
6Skoda1,4235.4%-10%46,3536.4%1%45
7Ford1,1644.4%9%64,7854.9%15%67
8Seat1,0904.1%2%94,0904.1%2%89
9Toyota9853.7%-3%113,2723.3%-10%1011
10Fiat9363.5%23%143,0483.1%-8%1210
11Opel9173.5%-20%74,0224.1%-8%96
12Hyundai8443.2%4%152,8912.9%1%1313
13Peugeot8373.2%0%103,1843.2%-4%1112
14Suzuki8293.1%3%162,5582.6%-4%1615
15Dacia7422.8%4%132,8002.8%7%1414
16Volvo6202.3%-1%122,6622.7%6%1517
17Citroen5652.1%-8%172,3012.3%6%1718
18Mini5582.1%18%192,0002.0%20%1920
19Kia5382.0%63%221,6641.7%41%2124
20Mazda4971.9%-16%182,1332.2%-13%1816
21Jeep4691.8%82%271,4571.5%50%2326
22Subaru4681.8%16%231,6471.7%0%2221
23Porsche4111.5%14%251,3981.4%5%2523
24Nissan3381.3%-17%201,8611.9%-29%2019
25Mitsubishi3271.2%16%241,3191.3%21%2628
26Land Rover2991.1%17%261,2791.3%8%2725
27Alfa Romeo2861.1%0%281,1671.2%18%2827
28Honda2661.0%9%211,4461.5%11%2422
29Smart1550.6%-22%316060.6%-25%2929
30Jaguar1420.5%41%305500.6%24%3031
31SsangYong700.3%30%322750.3%15%3233
32DS680.3%-4%342420.2%-9%3335
33Tesla670.3%-32%294410.4%-31%3130
34Maserati620.2%-30%332420.2%-34%3432
35Lexus500.2%9%351840.2%-8%3534
36Ferrari490.2%14%361320.1%-10%3637
37Chevrolet250.1%-38%37730.1%-46%3736
38Aston Martin190.1%6%39560.1%-30%3942
39McLaren190.1%138%43510.1%143%4145
40Cadillac160.1%-11%38520.1%-37%4041
41Dodge160.1%-24%41400.0%-32%4340
42Lamborghini150.1%0%40450.0%29%4243
43Lotus150.1%50%45310.0%-3%4544
44Alpine150.1%new48170.0%new46 –
45Bentley140.1%-52%42630.1%-37%3839
46Infiniti90.0%-86%44390.0%-75%4438
47Rolls-Royce60.0%200%46160.0%45%4746
48Bugatti30.0%n/a –30.0%n/a4952
49Secma10.0%n/a4930.0%n/a50 –
50Morgan00.0%-100%4760.0%20%4850

Switzerland April 2018 – models:

PosModelApr-18%/17Mar2018%/17PosFY17
1VW Golf6002.3%-19%22,4682.5%-5%22
2Skoda Octavia5962.2%-26%12,7852.8%-16%11
3VW Tiguan5332.0%-11%31,9051.9%7%33
4VW T64511.7%16%1166310.6%-57%5311
5Mercedes GLC4251.6%32%41,5551.6%19%47
6Mercedes C Class3881.5%-21%81,4661.5%-15%55
7VW Polo3731.4%-37%71,3481.4%-22%64
8Seat Leon3701.4%35%221,1831.2%0%1114
9Mini Cooper3521.3%20%91,1961.2%8%919
10Audi A33511.3%4%61,1631.2%7%1210
11BMW X13331.3%2%141,2071.2%-2%88
12Fiat 5003291.2%11%161,1321.1%-14%156
13Renault Clio3121.2%47%487850.8%-7%3829
14BMW 2 Series3031.1%4%101,2211.2%2%79
15Renault Captur3011.1%18%497950.8%11%3646
16Dacia Sandero2921.1%45%171,0891.1%6%1617
17Ford Kuga2791.1%-3%51,1571.2%22%1316
18Audi A42771.0%-12%211,0601.1%2%1720
19Dacia Duster2701.0%-19%201,0351.0%15%1827
20Skoda Fabia2681.0%8%131,1421.2%-2%1413
21Audi Q52671.0%150%191,0051.0%64%1921
22Suzuki Swift2611.0%41%308010.8%35%3442
23BMW 3 Series2591.0%29%467970.8%-7%3525
24VW T-Roc2591.0%new367040.7%new45217
25Subaru XV2571.0%70%387730.8%23%4057
26Volvo XC602541.0%30%111,1841.2%48%1023
27Jeep Compass2500.9%new576390.6%new52139
28Renault Mégane2480.9%57%706740.7%-24%4836
29Hyundai Tucson2390.9%-16%448060.8%-25%3122
30Mercedes E Class2380.9%3%159310.9%6%2226
31Toyota Yaris2360.9%-14%278620.9%4%2730
32Suzuki Ignis2350.9%44%596650.7%59%5062
33Ford Focus2330.9%41%237780.8%16%3949
34Seat Ateca2320.9%-18%408720.9%-21%2641
35BMW 5 Series2250.8%153%398800.9%83%2531
36Renault Scénic2200.8%77%476900.7%55%4653
37Skoda Karoq2160.8%new358060.8%new32190
38Seat Ibiza2130.8%28%377870.8%43%3744
39Peugeot 30082130.8%53%287380.7%15%4452
40Fiat Tipo2130.8%99%1055670.6%16%6068
41Mini Countryman2000.8%64%337460.8%133%4264
42BMW 1 Series2000.8%39%566760.7%-8%4735
43Hyundai Kona1980.7%new506670.7%new49221
44Mercedes GLA1970.7%-17%248230.8%18%2933
45Ford Fiesta1930.7%-15%128910.9%7%2439
46BMW X31920.7%-7%438410.9%19%2847
47Mazda CX-51880.7%16%298150.8%-10%3038
48Audi Q21880.7%-14%635610.6%-25%6137
49Skoda Kodiaq1860.7%8%418060.8%150%3334
50Seat Alhambra1820.7%-45%459591.0%-16%2115
51Toyota Auris1790.7%44%964730.5%-2%7365
52Peugeot 3081760.7%14%755960.6%-3%5656
53Opel Mokka1690.6%-53%269701.0%-24%2012
54BMW X51690.6%-5%555750.6%-8%5954
55Alfa Romeo Stelvio1660.6%69%516210.6%215%5488
56Peugeot 2081640.6%-14%614900.5%-20%6948
57Toyota C-HR1630.6%-13%665610.6%-29%6260
58Citroen C31530.6%-14%586130.6%-22%5540
59Toyota RAV41500.6%-18%804860.5%-20%7172
60Audi Q31500.6%-10%994100.4%-28%8455
61Audi A51490.6%10%844240.4%0%8071
62Volvo XC401460.6%new794080.4%new86 –
63Fiat Panda1450.5%12%875090.5%1%6467
64Porsche Macan1440.5%17%674790.5%-20%7266
65Mercedes A Class1430.5%-48%188990.9%-18%2318
66VW Touran1420.5%-45%257390.7%-8%4324
67Suzuki SX4 S-Cross1400.5%10%914020.4%-16%8782
68Audi A11400.5%9%813690.4%-16%9773
69Opel Crossland X1360.5%new645300.5%new63116
70BMW 4 Series1340.5%-22%655080.5%-14%6663
71Suzuki Vitara1340.5%-37%724530.5%-43%7751
72Mercedes B Class1330.5%2%1274130.4%-22%8376
73VW Passat1300.5%-53%317520.8%-8%4128
74Mercedes GLE1290.5%-21%765090.5%-11%6569
75Smart Fortwo1290.5%-16%974630.5%-27%7559
76Mitsubishi Space Star1280.5%28%1133800.4%6%9498
77Nissan Qashqai1260.5%17%536550.7%-27%5145
78Hyundai i301230.5%-6%1064270.4%-14%7978
79Porsche 9111210.5%8%863730.4%25%96105
80Opel Corsa1190.4%-41%524980.5%-41%6843
81Opel Astra1190.4%-54%604710.5%-53%7432
82Mercedes CLA1180.4%-8%744610.5%-21%7675
83Kia Cee’d1150.4%72%833580.4%69%100137
84Hyundai i201140.4%-7%1023730.4%-14%9581
85VW Caddy1110.4%-22%825030.5%-9%6770
86Citroen C3 Aircross1080.4%new953820.4%new92184
87Mazda21040.4%14%1033240.3%-1%10550
88Ford Ecosport1030.4%164%893440.3%102%102144
89Honda Jazz1020.4%65%345830.6%25%5891
90Jeep Grand Cherokee1010.4%-30%854010.4%-12%8885
91Skoda Superb970.4%-37%734870.5%-21%7058
92Fiat 500X970.4%29%783860.4%7%9090
93Opel Grandland X970.4%new883500.4%new101213
94Opel Insignia950.4%111%694240.4%140%81102
95Audi A6950.4%-10%1173400.3%-18%10389
96VW Sharan950.4%10%1503180.3%-2%10986
97Peugeot 2008900.3%-43%325910.6%-11%5761
98Seat Arona900.3%new1122560.3%new127254
99Honda Civic870.3%-4%624180.4%20%8283
100Ford Ka840.3%950%1183230.3%3130%106175
101Subaru Forester840.3%-15%1092640.3%-42%12387
102Dacia Logan830.3%6%1262670.3%-6%120108
103Kia Picanto830.3%113%1282590.3%29%124141
104Mercedes V Class810.3%-29%714100.4%-6%8580
105Renault Zoe810.3%376%1202730.3%24%116124
106Mazda3800.3%-31%1103650.4%-12%9884
107Toyota Aygo800.3%31%983080.3%9%110131
108Peugeot 5008800.3%86%1372850.3%161%114113
109BMW i3780.3%59%1474400.4%87%78109
110Range Rover Velar780.3%new944010.4%new89186
111Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross780.3%new1003290.3%new104263
112Hyundai i10750.3%-13%1582110.2%-11%139130
113Citroen C1720.3%-42%1142670.3%-12%119112
114BMW X2710.3%new1421540.2%new161 –
115Porsche Cayenne700.3%37%932790.3%38%115146
116Kia Sportage680.3%70%1512280.2%18%131128
117Volvo V40650.2%-59%1073210.3%-45%10877
118Range Rover Evoque640.2%-28%1112640.3%-31%12296
119Renault Kadjar640.2%7%1222380.2%-24%129104
120Mazda CX-3630.2%-46%1083860.4%-27%9179
121Volvo XC90630.2%-31%1292860.3%-29%11297
122Toyota Land Cruiser630.2%34%1481840.2%10%149154
123VW Up!630.2%54%1721500.2%-7%165140
124Mercedes Vito600.2%58%1362240.2%14%132133
125Range Rover Sport600.2%-8%1302050.2%-38%143120
126Renault Twingo600.2%71%1741540.2%44%162160
127Citroen C4 Picasso590.2%-17%773620.4%3%9992
128Opel Zafira590.2%-31%1382110.2%-45%140101
129Citroen C4 Cactus580.2%81%922700.3%101%117169
130Fiat 124 Spider580.2%7%2011010.1%-31%202177
131Dacia Dokker570.2%-5%1392420.2%0%128118
132Kia Rio560.2%195%1591530.2%56%163181
133Volvo V60550.2%-56%1042580.3%-36%125100
134Jeep Renegade550.2%-35%1692090.2%-31%141111
135Peugeot 108550.2%2%1552090.2%-22%142127
136Subaru Outback540.2%74%1231970.2%44%144179
137Audi Q7530.2%-39%1522130.2%-32%13895
138Jaguar E-Pace520.2%new1342190.2%new136 –
139VW Beetle520.2%126%1751280.1%21%178196
140Nissan Micra510.2%-22%683810.4%33%93106
141Land Rover Discovery Sport510.2%n/a1312150.2%0%137132
142Porsche Panamera510.2%28%1461940.2%38%146148
143Mitsubishi Outlander510.2%-29%1411840.2%-32%148138
144Opel Vivaro510.2%104%1571720.2%45%155152
145Nissan X-Trail490.2%-56%1213210.3%-53%10774
146Tesla Model S490.2%-36%422950.3%-23%11194
147Alfa Romeo Giulia490.2%-49%1012660.3%-46%12193
148Alfa Romeo Giulietta480.2%-17%1332280.2%4%130135
149BMW X4480.2%-43%1321800.2%-41%151114
150Renault Koleos470.2%262%1242700.3%1977%118134
151Honda HR-V460.2%-10%1252230.2%-18%133126
152Mercedes S Class460.2%-2%1401940.2%4%145156
153Jaguar F-Pace450.2%-30%1431810.2%-30%150122
154Renault Espace450.2%5%1671760.2%14%153145
155Ford Custom450.2%29%1841470.1%5%166158
156Ford Edge440.2%-29%1541930.2%-29%147123
157Skoda Rapid430.2%-38%1192570.3%-9%126103
158Ford S-Max420.2%31%1561680.2%11%156151
159Toyota Prius410.2%-32%1701670.2%-16%158143
160Kia Stonic410.2%new1761140.1%new187253
161BMW 6 Series410.2%486%2051130.1%131%188218
162Dacia Lodgy400.2%-11%1441670.2%7%157153
163Audi A7400.2%135%277530.1%29%233259
164Hyundai Santa Fe390.1%-60%1621660.2%-52%159117
165Kia Niro390.1%56%1921220.1%58%183210
166Mazda MX-5390.1%-32%1911090.1%-22%194183
167Toyota Verso380.1%-5%1631180.1%-20%185173
168BMW X6380.1%3%2031160.1%-6%186180
169Citroen Berlingo370.1%32%1951250.1%15%180191
170Opel Adam360.1%-25%1991240.1%-28%182150
171Citroen Jumpy350.1%0%1831350.1%32%174162
172Jeep Cherokee350.1%119%1981250.1%-24%181168
173Mercedes AMG GT350.1%119%1871130.1%205%190227
174Subaru Levorg340.1%-63%1682230.2%-19%134107
175Hyundai Ioniq340.1%62%1861430.1%104%169161
176BMW 7 Series340.1%13%1941420.1%16%171165
177Kia Stinger340.1%new1821070.1%new196280
178Peugeot Expert340.1%143%1961060.1%63%199202
179Renault Kangoo320.1%7%1641370.1%-22%172167
180Maserati Levante320.1%-29%2021330.1%-38%175149
181Renault Trafic320.1%23%2041100.1%-4%192192
182Kia Carens320.1%-49%2001060.1%-40%197163
183Mitsubishi ASX310.1%-50%542850.3%0%113121
184Honda CR-V310.1%-18%1152210.2%5%135125
185Nissan Juke310.1%-35%1451750.2%-39%154129
186Citroen C4310.1%-6%1711020.1%0%201188
187Subaru Impreza300.1%50%1781190.1%31%184174
188Suzuki Jimny290.1%-29%1801320.1%6%177182
189Fiat 500L290.1%32%1931090.1%20%193201
190Ssangyong Tivoli290.1%21%2071080.1%-8%195204
191Range Rover290.1%12%206870.1%-33%208199
192Jeep Wrangler280.1%115%209830.1%69%210220
193DS 7280.1%new226680.1%new218 –
194Kia Sorento270.1%0%1791130.1%18%189208
195Ford C-Max260.1%-47%1601780.2%-33%152115
196Smart Forfour260.1%-43%1611430.1%-19%170157
197Volvo V90250.1%-52%1851510.2%-43%164119
198Ford Connect250.1%-11%1491430.1%4%168159
199Nissan Leaf250.1%400%153840.1%31%209249
200Ferrari 488 GTB250.1%39%231610.1%7%224245
201Ford Mustang240.1%-53%255540.1%-66%232166
202Mazda6230.1%-52%1651330.1%-11%176164
203Fiat Punto230.1%-59%2101270.1%-52%179136
204DS 3230.1%-47%2141000.1%-29%203185
205Lexus NX230.1%44%211880.1%13%207214
206Toyota Proace230.1%35%215720.1%-10%215193
207Audi TT230.1%0%216660.1%-20%219197
208VW Arteon230.1%n/a213620.1%100%223232
209Renault Talisman220.1%-39%1811100.1%-42%191147
210Ford Courier220.1%5%1901000.1%39%204225
211Nissan NV200220.1%5%225720.1%-27%213200
212Mercedes SLC220.1%-24%212600.1%-35%227206
213Mitsubishi Pajero200.1%-9%218790.1%-19%211189
214Hyundai ix20200.1%-60%239640.1%-56%220187
215Nissan Pulsar190.1%0%188920.1%-15%206194
216Mercedes CLS190.1%375%166720.1%53%212233
217Alfa Romeo Mi.To190.1%90%261430.0%19%241246
218Kia Soul190.1%73%272320.0%-6%255247
219Tesla Model X180.1%-18%901460.1%-44%167110
220Opel Karl180.1%-56%173980.1%-35%205155
221Fiat Talento180.1%125%251420.0%27%243268
222Chevrolet Camaro170.1%-32%217600.1%-21%226211
223Suzuki Celerio170.1%-23%220550.1%-29%230219
224Fiat Doblo170.1%113%237460.0%35%238256
225Land Rover Discovery160.1%-82%1771060.1%-14%198178
226Ssangyong Rexton160.1%45%221720.1%140%214228
227Mercedes G Class160.1%-6%246570.1%-12%228226
228Skoda Citigo160.1%100%236430.0%-14%242238
229Kia Venga160.1%-41%263360.0%-40%248243
230Ford Mondeo150.1%-58%1351650.2%-9%160142
231Jaguar XE150.1%36%222640.1%10%221229
232Ford Galaxy150.1%114%229610.1%27%225223
233DS 4150.1%-29%247540.1%-36%231212
234Ssangyong Korando150.1%25%230520.1%-9%234224
235Jaguar XF150.1%67%235450.0%-13%239236
236Porsche Boxster150.1%-50%232410.0%-41%244231
237Alpine A110150.1%new313170.0%new281 –
238Maserati Ghibli140.1%-56%219700.1%-33%217203
239Jaguar F-Type140.1%-13%244380.0%-43%245234
240Mercedes Citan140.1%40%269340.0%-41%252248
241Suzuki Baleno130.0%-74%240500.1%-72%236170
242Peugeot 508130.0%-35%241480.0%-36%237205
243Lamborghini Huracan130.0%30%238340.0%42%250282
244Volvo S90120.0%140%227520.1%33%235235
245Mercedes Sprinter120.0%-8%242440.0%-20%240242
246Mitsubishi i-MiEV120.0%33%267260.0%44%265298
247Ferrari 812 Superfast110.0%new245300.0%new260372
248Peugeot Partner100.0%-58%1891050.1%-16%200207
249Porsche Cayman100.0%100%249320.0%19%257267
250Bentley Bentayga100.0%-38%266310.0%-30%259251
251McLaren 720S100.0%new256300.0%new261322
252Ford B-Max90.0%-44%197700.1%-25%216176
253Lexus RX90.0%-36%248380.0%-42%246195
254Lexus CT90.0%80%260340.0%62%251273
255Opel Cascada90.0%-61%252300.0%-25%262265
256Aston Martin DB1190.0%-10%271220.0%-44%270266
257Maserati GranCabrio90.0%29%258190.0%19%277309
258Opel Ampera/e80.0%0%2231360.1%1600%173172
259Kia Optima80.0%-33%259350.0%21%249230
260Dodge Durango80.0%60%257240.0%33%267250
261Toyota GT8680.0%-33%253230.0%-4%269281
262Mercedes SL80.0%-11%268210.0%-22%271283
263McLaren 570S80.0%14%322150.0%-6%286312
264Lotus Exige80.0%33%302120.0%-25%292285
265Mitsubishi Lancer70.0%-42%234320.0%-22%256252
266Ferrari GTC4 Lusso70.0%-13%262280.0%-36%263261
267Lexus LC70.0%new287130.0%new287346
268Dodge Challenger70.0%-50%300120.0%-59%288271
269Chevrolet Corvette70.0%-42%33090.0%-83%304257
270Subaru WRX60.0%-45%208640.1%23%222240
271Mini One60.0%-88%224570.1%-64%229171
272Nissan NV30060.0%100%243330.0%32%253258
273Audi A860.0%500%233310.0%0%258276
274Ssangyong XLV60.0%-14%276260.0%0%266264
275Cadillac XT560.0%-33%254200.0%-35%274272
276Aston Martin Vanquish60.0%200%264170.0%6%282301
277Audi R860.0%50%299110.0%-21%294300
278Mercedes GLS50.0%-64%250370.0%-34%247239
279Fiat Ducato50.0%400%292160.0%-6%284287
280Infiniti Q3040.0%-69%279230.0%-60%268255
281Bentley Continental GT40.0%100%281200.0%-29%273269
282Ssangyong Rodius40.0%n/a273170.0%89%283286
283Cadillac Escalade40.0%n/a265150.0%50%285299
284Lotus Evora40.0%100%284120.0%200%291341
285Citroen C-Zero40.0%-43%321110.0%-27%295294
286Maserati Quattroporte40.0%33%296110.0%-50%297278
287Nissan GT-R40.0%-20%286110.0%-45%298307
288Renault Master40.0%n/a298100.0%25%301314
289Infiniti QX3040.0%-78%33560.0%-81%319284
290Seat Mii30.0%-50%228330.0%50%254274
291Alfa Romeo 4C30.0%-88%30590.0%-80%302262
292Maserati Granturismo30.0%200%32390.0%50%305328
293Cadillac ATS30.0%0%28870.0%-46%309318
294Citroen Jumper30.0%50%30770.0%40%310327
295Lotus Elise30.0%50%30870.0%-42%312319
296Rolls-Royce Dawn30.0%50%28970.0%40%314333
297Subaru BRZ30.0%200%30370.0%-13%316331
298Ferrari California30.0%-70%31650.0%-81%321288
299Ferrari LaFerrari30.0%0%31750.0%-29%322330
300Alpina D5 Biturbo30.0%n/a –40.0%n/a324 –
301Cadillac CTS30.0%-25% –40.0%-78%325296
302Bugatti Chiron30.0%n/a –30.0%n/a333390
303Ford Explorer30.0%n/a –30.0%50%336349
304VW Touareg20.0%-91%270210.0%-73%272216
305DS 520.0%-71%280200.0%-51%275260
306Nissan Patrol20.0%n/a290190.0%58%278340
307Citroen C4 Aircross20.0%-96%282180.0%-82%279198
308Fiat Qubo20.0%-60%293120.0%-73%289275
309Hyundai i4020.0%-86%294120.0%-73%290215
310Nissan 370Z20.0%-60%278120.0%-59%293292
311Lamborghini Aventador20.0%-60%283110.0%0%296304
312BMW i820.0%-75%304100.0%-33%299293
313Aston Martin V8 Vantage20.0%-50%27480.0%-27%307305
314Ford Transit20.0%-50% –80.0%-38%308290
315Rolls-Royce Wraith20.0%n/a32570.0%40%315339
316Aston Martin V12 Vantage20.0%n/a30660.0%100%317325
317Alpina B3 Biturbo20.0%100%32750.0%25%320347
318Skoda Yeti10.0%-99%275270.0%-95%26499
319Alpina B5 Biturbo10.0%n/a291170.0%n/a280351
320Peugeot iOn10.0%-88%295100.0%-29%300324
321VW Crafter10.0%n/a28590.0%n/a306381
322Lexus IS10.0%-50% –70.0%-56%311306
323Opel Movano10.0%0%32470.0%40%313334
324McLaren 540s10.0%n/a32940.0%300%327361
325Nissan Note10.0%-93%31140.0%-96%328237
326Peugeot Traveller10.0%-75%31240.0%-87%329289
327Chrysler Pacifica10.0%-50%33130.0%-50%334321
328Infiniti Q6010.0%-92%33330.0%-80%338311
329Jaguar XJ10.0%0% –30.0%-63%339337
330Secma Fun10.0%n/a31930.0%n/a341 –
331BMW Z410.0%0% –20.0%-92%345317
332Citroen C3 Picasso10.0%-97% –20.0%-97%346222
333Alpina D3 Biturbo10.0%n/a –10.0%-50%356355
334Dodge Caravan10.0%n/a –10.0%n/a359 –
335Lexus RC-F10.0%-80% –10.0%-92%368326
336Rolls-Royce Ghost10.0%n/a –10.0%0%374369

Source: auto-suisse.ch

Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Back To Top