skip to Main Content

Ukraine Full Year 2013: ZAZ Sens new leader, Geely CK up to #3

ZAZ Sens Ukraine 2013. Picture courtesy of zr.ruThe ZAZ Sens leads the Ukrainian car market for the first time this year.

* NOW UPDATED with the Top 479 All-models! Thanks Igor *

* You can check out the brands ranking here *

New car sales in Ukraine are down 10% year-on-year in 2013 to 213,322 registrations, and I can now share with you a models ranking for the Full Year 2013. For the first time ever, the ZAZ Sens is the most popular vehicle at home thanks to sales up 4% to 7,096 and 3.3% share. Note its twin the ZAZ Lanos was leader from 2006 to 2011 but only ranks #6 this year. In fact, it seems there is a curse associated with topping the annual sales charts in Ukraine: the Skoda Octavia, #1 in 2012, is down a harsh 57% to #12 this year… The Hyundai Accent is up one spot on 2012 but down 20% to #2 with 5,573 units and 2.6% share. But the biggest surprise comes in third position…

Geely CK Ukraine 2013The Geely CK is the third most popular vehicle in Ukraine in 2013.

The Geely CK is up a fantastic 6 spots to climb onto the podium in 2013 thanks to sales up 2% to 5,069 units and 2.4% share. Already #1 in July and December 2012, the CK reiterates this feat in January this year. But wait there’s more Geely great news: the Emgrand 7 is up a huge 70% on 2012 to land inside the annual Top 10 at #9 with 4,192 sales and 2%, peaking at #2 in September and #3 in both November and December. This means both the CK and Emgrand 7 are now posing themselves as serious candidates for the 2014 overall top spot. Add to this the Geely MK-2/Cross up 116% and 43 spots to #23 and the Geely MK up 4 ranks to #24 and you have a truly outstanding year in Ukraine for Geely, now #3 manufacturer in the country.

ZAZ Vida Ukraine 2013. Picture by zr.ruZAZ Vida

In other news, the ZAZ Vida – a badge-engineered previous generation Chevrolet Aveo – is up 129% to #4 with 4,923 sales for its first full year in market, the Renault Logan remains 5th but delivered an excellent 2nd place both in November and December, the Bogdan 110 (aka Lada 110) is up a massive 196% and 40 ranks on 2012 to slip inside the Top 10 at #10 and the Skoda Rapid lands directly at #11 with 3,674 sales, already the brand’s best-seller in the country just above the Octavia. Further down, notice the Ford Focus up 47% to #15, the Toyota RAV4 up 83% to #18 and the SsangYong Korando up 34% to #25.

Previous post: Ukraine (brands) January 2014: Geely most popular

Previous 2013 post: Ukraine (brands) Full Year 2013: Hyundai #1, Geely up 36% to #3

One year ago: Ukraine Full Year 2012: Skoda Octavia and Kia Rio shine

December Top 10 and Full Year 2013 Top 479 All-models Ranking Tables below.

Ukraine December 2013 – models:

PosModelDec-13%Nov2013%Pos2012
1ZAZ Sens7483.3%17,0963.3%14
2Renault Logan6913.0%24,8172.3%55
3Geely Emgrand 76753.0%34,1922.0%925
4Skoda Rapid4191.8%83,6741.7%11 –
5Ford Focus4101.8%123,1551.5%1530
6Geely CK4071.8%95,0692.4%39
7ZAZ Vida3971.7%44,9212.3%429
8ZAZ Lanos3931.7%74,5372.1%68
9Kia Sportage3401.5%63,2821.5%1312
10Toyota Corolla3101.4%102,8681.3%1724

Ukraine Full Year 2013 – models:

PosModel2013%/122012%Pos
1ZAZ Sens7,0963.3%4%6,8372.9%4
2Hyundai Accent5,5732.6%-20%6,9883.0%3
3Geely CK5,0692.3%2%4,9492.1%9
4ZAZ Vida4,9212.3%129%2,1510.9%29
5Renault Logan4,8172.2%-17%5,7952.5%5
6ZAZ Lanos4,5372.1%-12%5,1852.2%8
7Kia Rio4,4792.1%-20%5,6242.4%6
8VW Polo4,4372.1%-17%5,3732.3%7
9Geely Emgrand 74,1921.9%70%2,4641.1%25
10Bogdan 1103,8141.8%196%1,2880.6%50
11Skoda Rapid3,6741.7%new00.0% –
12Skoda Octavia3,4321.6%-57%7,9243.4%1
13Kia Sportage3,2821.5%-2%3,3361.4%12
14Nissan Qashqai3,2021.5%3%3,0941.3%15
15Ford Focus3,1551.5%47%2,1490.9%30
16Ford Fiesta2,9441.4%5%2,7911.2%17
17Toyota Corolla2,8681.3%16%2,4721.1%24
18Fiat Doblo2,7991.3%10%2,5401.1%21
19Hyundai Elantra2,6321.2%-20%3,2871.4%14
20Toyota RAV42,6321.2%83%1,4350.6%48
21Nissan Juke2,6171.2%10%2,3721.0%26
22Lada Samara2,5371.2%-66%7,3783.2%2
23Skoda Fabia2,4421.1%-27%3,3681.5%11
24Geely MK-2/Cross2,2851.1%116%1,0590.5%66
25Geely MK2,1771.0%-3%2,2471.0%28
26Lada 4×42,1511.0%-20%2,6741.2%20
27SsangYong Korando2,1391.0%34%1,5970.7%43
28Renault Sandero2,1271.0%7%1,9850.9%33
29Renault Duster2,0180.9%-20%2,5261.1%22
30Chevrolet Lacetti2,0140.9%-26%2,7081.2%19
31Toyota Camry1,9670.9%-32%2,8851.2%16
32Hyundai Santa Fe1,9430.9%-18%2,3671.0%27
33Hyundai i301,8750.9%6%1,7690.8%37
34Lada Priora1,8700.9%-56%4,2671.8%10
35Ford Kuga1,7750.8%-16%2,1040.9%31
36Nissan X-Trail1,7250.8%-2%1,7640.8%38
37VW Passat1,6580.8%-19%2,0400.9%32
38VW Touareg1,6300.8%-3%1,6780.7%41
39Honda CR-V1,6100.7%-11%1,8180.8%36
40GAZ Gazelle1,6050.7%n/an/an/a –
41Peugeot 3011,6030.7%new00.0% –
42Citroen C-Elysee1,5890.7%new00.0% –
43Daewoo Nexia1,5400.7%-6%1,6340.7%42
44ZAZ Forza1,5240.7%-54%3,2961.4%13
45VW Tiguan1,4940.7%-6%1,5920.7%44
46Hyundai ix351,4650.7%-7%1,5780.7%45
47Toyota Land Cruiser Prado1,4410.7%-6%1,5380.7%46
48VW Golf1,4010.6%-27%1,9260.8%35
49Skoda Superb1,3350.6%22%1,0910.5%62
50Daewoo Matiz1,2870.6%-49%2,5111.1%23
51Mitsubishi Pajero Sport1,2730.6%46%8740.4%77
52Citroen C41,2360.6%-28%1,7230.7%40
53VW Caddy1,2330.6%16%1,0670.5%65
54Suzuki SX4 Classic1,2120.6%17%1,0330.4%68
55Mitsubishi ASX1,1940.6%4%1,1440.5%58
56Lada Granta1,1930.6%16%1,0300.4%69
57Mazda CX-51,1630.5%114%5430.2%104
58Fiat Linea1,1540.5%12%1,0270.4%70
59Mercedes ML-Class1,1110.5%3%1,0750.5%63
60Opel Astra1,1030.5%-28%1,5270.7%47
61Hyundai i101,1010.5%30%8500.4%79
62Mitsubishi Outlander1,0810.5%-12%1,2280.5%53
63BYD F31,0440.5%122%4710.2%112
64Kia Cee’d1,0340.5%30%7980.3%81
65Ford Transit9960.5%-4%1,0340.4%67
66Honda Accord9910.5%57%6320.3%88
67Toyota Land Cruiser9850.5%-4%1,0270.4%71
68Ford Mondeo9690.4%-17%1,1640.5%57
69Chevrolet Cruze9530.4%-45%1,7270.7%39
70Mazda69510.4%141%3950.2%124
71Kia Soul9210.4%-33%1,3660.6%49
72Hyundai Tucson8750.4%-55%1,9550.8%34
73Kia Sorento8390.4%-31%1,2160.5%54
74Nissan Note8390.4%-29%1,1890.5%55
75Subaru Forester8210.4%155%3220.1%144
76Lexus RX8190.4%-5%8620.4%78
77Mercedes GL-Class7980.4%359%1740.1%187
78Renault Fluence7860.4%-10%8780.4%76
79Toyota Auris7670.4%-17%9190.4%74
80Kia Cerato/Koup7590.4%-32%1,1220.5%61
81Toyota Venza7440.3%237%2210.1%168
82Nissan Tiida7420.3%-10%8250.4%80
83Toyota Highlander7210.3%-42%1,2520.5%52
84Peugeot 2087160.3%new00.0% –
85VW Transporter6910.3%6%6540.3%86
86Porsche Cayenne6600.3%11%5960.3%94
87Audi Q76400.3%41%4550.2%115
88Chevrolet Aveo6230.3%-78%2,7891.2%18
89Mitsubishi Lancer6050.3%-38%9810.4%72
90Range Rover6040.3%81%3340.1%139
91SsangYong Kyron5960.3%-5%6260.3%90
92Ford Connect5820.3%15%5080.2%108
93Renault Dokker5810.3%new00.0% –
94Peugeot 3085800.3%-46%1,0750.5%64
95ZAZ Lanos Pick-up5550.3%-10%6170.3%91
96Toyota Yaris5530.3%-24%7270.3%83
97Citroen Berlingo5360.2%-5%5650.2%98
98Peugeot 1075300.2%-42%9150.4%75
99Geely Emgrand X75150.2%new00.0% –
100Audi A65120.2%-7%5480.2%102
101Hyundai i204930.2%-16%5880.3%95
102Great Wall Voleex C304910.2%59%3080.1%149
103Skoda Yeti4900.2%0%4900.2%111
104Peugeot Boxer4820.2%39%3460.1%134
105Toyota Prius4720.2%1142%380.0%294
106SsangYong Rexton4640.2%48%3130.1%148
107Geely LC/Cross4550.2%325%1070.0%220
108Subaru Outback4520.2%-1%4560.2%114
109Nissan Micra4470.2%6286%70.0%360
110UAZ Van4460.2%-14%5160.2%107
111Toyota Avensis4450.2%-61%1,1320.5%60
112Chery Tiggo4400.2%-28%6140.3%92
113BMW X54300.2%1%4270.2%117
114Chevrolet Captiva4260.2%-21%5400.2%105
115VW CC4220.2%-36%6590.3%85
116Mitsubishi Pajero4210.2%12%3750.2%128
117MG 3504140.2%509%680.0%256
118Mitsubishi L2004090.2%22%3360.1%138
119Honda Civic3970.2%-31%5790.2%96
120BMW 5 Series3910.2%-32%5730.2%97
121Citroen C13870.2%-1%3910.2%125
122Hyundai Sonata3860.2%-60%9730.4%73
123Chery QQ3810.2%-45%6920.3%84
124Peugeot 30083800.2%-24%5020.2%110
125Range Rover Evoque3790.2%-5%3980.2%122
126Ford B-Max3790.2%new00.0% –
127Toyota Hilux3700.2%17%3150.1%146
128Renault Master3660.2%8%3390.1%137
129Volvo XC603600.2%29%2800.1%154
130Chevrolet Niva3570.2%-36%5550.2%100
131Mercedes E-Class3540.2%-21%4480.2%116
132Ruta 20/22/253520.2%42%2480.1%162
133Mazda33490.2%-4%3650.2%132
134Peugeot Partner3440.2%-35%5260.2%106
135Seat Ibiza3420.2%264%940.0%227
136Nissan Almera Classic3390.2%-73%1,2540.5%51
137Kia Optima3380.2%-46%6300.3%89
138Renault Kangoo3300.2%-46%6070.3%93
139VW Amarok3300.2%5%3140.1%147
140Audi Q53260.2%0%3270.1%142
141Citroen C3 Picasso3240.1%-18%3960.2%123
142Land Rover Freelander3240.1%187%1130.0%216
143Chery E5/Elara3130.1%120%1420.1%199
144Renault Megane3100.1%-16%3670.2%131
145Geely SL3000.1%-46%5580.2%99
146Nissan Pathfinder2990.1%-3%3070.1%150
147Lada Largus2970.1%new00.0% –
148Range Rover Sport2940.1%-8%3190.1%145
149Great Wall Haval H32900.1%-25%3880.2%126
150Opel Zafira2850.1%-1%2890.1%152
151Peugeot 4082840.1%711%350.0%300
152Fiat Grande Punto2810.1%-30%4020.2%120
153Lifan X602790.1%262%770.0%241
154Infiniti FX/QX702710.1%-11%3040.1%151
155BYD S62610.1%248%750.0%246
156Chery Amulet2580.1%-36%4010.2%121
157Lada Kalina2570.1%-78%1,1650.5%56
158BMW 3 Series2540.1%25%2040.1%176
159BMW X12500.1%-28%3490.2%133
160Volvo XC902490.1%-14%2880.1%153
161Chery Beat2470.1%-55%5450.2%103
162Suzuki Grand Vitara2410.1%-9%2650.1%158
163Fiat Qubo2410.1%65%1460.1%195
164BMW X62400.1%-13%2770.1%155
165Opel Corsa2400.1%-8%2610.1%160
166Ford C-Max2400.1%-3%2470.1%163
167Nissan Murano2330.1%-11%2610.1%159
168MG 62330.1%104%1140.0%215
169VW Touran2270.1%-41%3820.2%127
170Subaru XV2260.1%67%1350.1%208
171Audi Q32240.1%19%1890.1%179
172Chevrolet Orlando2230.1%-32%3300.1%140
173Skoda Roomster2230.1%51%1480.1%194
174BMW X32120.1%-20%2660.1%157
175Kia Picanto2110.1%-36%3280.1%141
176VW Jetta2080.1%-51%4240.2%118
177Peugeot 5082050.1%13%1820.1%183
178Lexus LX2030.1%-20%2550.1%161
179VW Multivan2010.1%-13%2300.1%166
180Nissan Teana2000.1%-13%2310.1%165
181Renault Lodgy1970.1%new00.0% –
182Jeep Grand Cherokee1950.1%11%1750.1%184
183FAW Besturn B501940.1%new00.0% –
184Mercedes S-Class1900.1%-23%2470.1%164
185Opel Insignia1890.1%-16%2240.1%167
186Great Wall Haval M41840.1%new00.0% –
187Skoda Roomster Praktik1750.1%298%440.0%286
188Saipa Tiba1740.1%185%610.0%265
189Bogdan 110 Pick-up1740.1%n/a00.0% –
190Audi A41730.1%-17%2090.1%172
191Daewoo Gentra1710.1%new00.0% –
192Fiat 5001690.1%-22%2160.1%169
193Mercedes G-Class1660.1%102%820.0%237
194Chery Kimo1610.1%-57%3740.2%129
195Audi A51530.1%-29%2140.1%170
196Great Wall Haval H51530.1%20%1270.1%212
197VW Crafter1530.1%35%1130.0%217
198Mercedes Sprinter1500.1%65%910.0%229
199Mercedes GLK-Class1480.1%13%1310.1%210
200Suzuki Splash1480.1%42%1040.0%222
201VW Caravelle1460.1%22%1200.1%213
202Kia Venga1450.1%-57%3400.1%136
203Hyundai H1/1001450.1%-30%2060.1%174
204Renault Trafic1430.1%-8%1560.1%190
205Renault Koleos1420.1%-25%1890.1%180
206Lexus GX1400.1%-35%2140.1%171
207Chevrolet Malibu1400.1%59%880.0%231
208Nissan NP300 Pick-up1360.1%89%720.0%251
209Peugeot 40081320.1%65%800.0%239
210Citroen DS41310.1%-33%1950.1%178
211Mercedes C-Class1310.1%-7%1410.1%201
212Honda CrossTour1280.1%80%710.0%252
213GAZ Gazelle Next1280.1%new00.0% –
214FAW CA10311260.1%17%1080.0%218
215Hyundai Grandeur1230.1%-10%1370.1%207
216Honda Pilot1210.1%-40%2010.1%177
217Jeep Compass1200.1%-28%1660.1%189
218Fiat Ducato1100.1%182%390.0%291
219Great Wall Haval M21100.1%10900%10.0%444
220Seat Leon1090.1%-30%1560.1%191
221Lexus GS1090.1%-15%1280.1%211
222Audi A81060.0%-43%1850.1%182
223Volvo XC701060.0%7%990.0%224
224MG 5501040.0%-50%2070.1%173
225Mercedes Vito1040.0%-28%1440.1%197
226Opel Antara1020.0%137%430.0%288
227Mini Countryman1010.0%35%750.0%247
228Lifan 320980.0%-33%1460.1%196
229Mercedes Viano980.0%-29%1380.1%206
230Toyota Verso970.0%1286%70.0%362
231Kia Mohave960.0%-49%1870.1%181
232Seat Altea960.0%75%550.0%269
233Renault Scenic940.0%-38%1520.1%192
234Chery M11910.0%-81%4700.2%113
235FAW V5910.0%new00.0% –
236Geely Emgrand 8910.0%new00.0% –
237Lifan 620900.0%-56%2050.1%175
238Land Rover Discovery900.0%-21%1140.0%214
239Suzuki Swift890.0%39%640.0%260
240Renault Symbol880.0%-74%3410.1%135
241Audi A3880.0%-8%960.0%225
242Lancia Y850.0%-40%1420.1%200
243Jaguar XF850.0%0%850.0%235
244Porsche Panamera840.0%-52%1750.1%185
245MG 5830.0%new00.0% –
246BMW 7 Series820.0%-7%880.0%230
247BYD F6810.0%31%620.0%263
248Audi A1800.0%7%750.0%245
249Suzuki Jimny800.0%51%530.0%272
250Nissan Navara790.0%-2%810.0%238
251MG 3 Cross780.0%new00.0% –
252Audi A7770.0%-46%1420.1%198
253VW Beetle770.0%3750%20.0%425
254Lexus ES750.0%19%630.0%262
255Volvo S60740.0%-4%770.0%243
256Citroen Nemo690.0%-22%880.0%233
257GAZ Sobol690.0%n/an/an/a –
258Volvo V40680.0%750%80.0%356
259Chevrolet Tracker670.0%new00.0% –
260Infiniti M/Q70660.0%-7%710.0%253
261BYD G3660.0%-6%700.0%254
262Renault Latitude650.0%-54%1400.1%203
263BYD F0620.0%32%470.0%279
264Smart Fortwo620.0%130%270.0%307
265Fiat 500L620.0%new00.0% –
266Hyundai i40590.0%321%140.0%332
267Samand LX580.0%-58%1390.1%205
268Mercedes A-Class570.0%256%160.0%325
269JAC J5570.0%new00.0% –
270Honda Jazz560.0%-48%1080.0%219
271Volvo S80560.0%-15%660.0%259
272IZH 27175550.0%-49%1070.0%221
273Alfa Romeo Giulietta550.0%28%430.0%287
274Infiniti JX550.0%1733%30.0%398
275Infiniti EX/QX50540.0%-2%550.0%267
276Iveco Daily 35510.0%467%90.0%350
277Infiniti QX56/QX80500.0%-21%630.0%261
278Mazda2490.0%-18%600.0%266
279Mazda CX-9480.0%50%320.0%303
280Citroen Jumper480.0%92%250.0%310
281Daihatsu Terios470.0%-66%1400.1%202
282Mini470.0%-6%500.0%276
283Citroen DS5470.0%2%460.0%281
284Lexus LS440.0%26%350.0%299
285Kia Carens430.0%-55%960.0%226
286Toyota Avalon430.0%207%140.0%334
287UAZ Patriot420.0%-36%660.0%258
288Peugeot Expert420.0%17%360.0%296
289Ford S-Max420.0%1300%30.0%393
290Mercedes CLA420.0%new00.0% –
291Nissan Patrol410.0%-45%740.0%249
292Jeep Wrangler400.0%-11%450.0%283
293Citroen C4 Aircross380.0%-57%880.0%232
294Great Wall Wingle380.0%-7%410.0%290
295UAZ Hunter370.0%-73%1350.1%209
296Hyundai Veloster370.0%-47%700.0%255
297Fiat Panda370.0%new00.0% –
298Lifan 520360.0%-25%480.0%278
299Lexus IS360.0%38%260.0%309
300Mercedes CLS-Class350.0%-62%930.0%228
301Mazda5350.0%-8%380.0%293
302Toyota FJ Cruiser340.0%55%220.0%314
303Infiniti G330.0%-25%440.0%285
304Suzuki Kizashi330.0%106%160.0%327
305Peugeot RCZ320.0%-58%760.0%244
306Hyundai Genesis Coupe320.0%-36%500.0%275
307VW Scirocco310.0%-60%780.0%240
308Peugeot Bipper310.0%-60%770.0%242
309Subaru Impreza300.0%-60%750.0%248
310Mercedes B-Class300.0%-33%450.0%284
311Toyota Sienna300.0%-17%360.0%297
312Opel Vivaro300.0%88%160.0%326
313Opel Combo290.0%-41%490.0%277
314Bentley Continental GT270.0%-13%310.0%304
315Toyota Sequoia270.0%-10%300.0%305
316Toyota GT86270.0%93%140.0%335
317BMW 6 Series260.0%-32%380.0%292
318BYD G6260.0%1200%20.0%410
319FAW V2260.0%new00.0% –
320Mazda CX-7250.0%-83%1480.1%193
321Subaru Legacy250.0%-52%520.0%274
322Toyota Fortuner250.0%2400%10.0%461
323BMW 1 Series240.0%-25%320.0%301
324Jaguar XJ230.0%0%230.0%312
325Chevrolet Spark220.0%633%30.0%390
326SsangYong Actyon Sports210.0%-61%540.0%271
327Chevrolet Camaro210.0%-40%350.0%298
328Porsche 911210.0%-5%220.0%313
329Great Wall Haval H6210.0%new00.0% –
330Lancia Delta200.0%67%120.0%339
331Ford F-Series200.0%82%110.0%344
332JAC J2200.0%new00.0% –
333Isuzu NLR180.0%-25%240.0%311
334Bocheng WZ-B3180.0%n/a00.0% –
335Renault Logan Van170.0%-95%3730.2%130
336SsangYong Actyon170.0%-90%1750.1%186
337Great Wall Voleex C10170.0%-53%360.0%295
338Toyota Hiace170.0%0%170.0%324
339Ford Explorer170.0%42%120.0%337
340Chevrolet Express160.0%-16%190.0%319
341Ford Galaxy160.0%220%50.0%369
342JAC J6150.0%new00.0% –
343Dodge Durango140.0%133%60.0%363
344Audi TT140.0%250%40.0%376
345Dodge Ram140.0%1300%10.0%437
346Samand Runna140.0%new00.0% –
347Peugeot 207130.0%-97%4110.2%119
348Samand Soren130.0%-13%150.0%330
349Ford Mustang130.0%8%120.0%338
350Land Rover Defender130.0%18%110.0%345
351Fiat Punto120.0%50%80.0%353
352Kia Carnival110.0%-80%550.0%268
353Acura MDX110.0%-27%150.0%328
354Toyota Tundra110.0%-27%150.0%331
355Acura RDX110.0%120%50.0%367
356BMW 4 Series110.0%new00.0% –
357Mercedes SLK-Class100.0%-17%120.0%342
358Opel Meriva100.0%25%80.0%354
359Renault Clio100.0%400%20.0%422
360Opel Mokka100.0%new00.0% –
361BMW 5 Series GT90.0%-83%520.0%273
362Hyundai ix55/Veracruz90.0%0%90.0%349
363Alfa Romeo MiTo90.0%29%70.0%357
364Citroen DS380.0%-70%270.0%306
365Alfa Romeo 15980.0%-33%120.0%336
366BMW Z480.0%-11%90.0%347
367Porsche Boxster80.0%60%50.0%372
368Bentley Continental Flying Spur80.0%167%30.0%389
369Great Wall Voleex C5080.0%new00.0% –
370Citroen C570.0%-85%470.0%280
371Jeep Patriot70.0%-59%170.0%322
372Bentley Mulsanne70.0%-13%80.0%352
373Jeep Cherokee70.0%75%40.0%383
374Nissan NV20070.0%133%30.0%401
375Mercedes SL-Class70.0%250%20.0%421
376Porsche Cayman70.0%n/a00.0% –
377Daihatsu Sirion60.0%-81%320.0%302
378Citroen Jumpy60.0%-65%170.0%320
379Chrysler 300C60.0%-60%150.0%329
380Nissan GT-R60.0%-50%120.0%343
381VW Eos60.0%-45%110.0%346
382Cadillac SRX60.0%50%40.0%377
383Maserati Quattroporte60.0%500%10.0%451
384Mercedes Citan60.0%new00.0% –
385Peugeot 200860.0%new00.0% –
386Citroen C350.0%-93%720.0%250
387Lexus CT50.0%-64%140.0%333
388Volvo V6050.0%-44%90.0%351
389Ferrari 458 Italia50.0%-29%70.0%359
390Toyota Aygo50.0%-17%60.0%366
391Chevrolet Tahoe50.0%25%40.0%379
392VW Phaeton50.0%150%20.0%426
393Nissan Rogue50.0%400%10.0%454
394Acura ILX50.0%new00.0% –
395Ferrari F12 Berlinetta50.0%new00.0% –
396JAC S550.0%new00.0% –
397Chery Eastar40.0%-90%410.0%289
398Mercedes CL-Class40.0%-67%120.0%340
399Mercedes R-Class40.0%-67%120.0%341
400Hyundai Equus40.0%0%40.0%382
401Maserati GranTurismo40.0%0%40.0%384
402Volvo C3040.0%0%40.0%387
403Toyota Tacoma40.0%33%30.0%404
404Dodge Dart40.0%new00.0% –
405SsangYong Rodius40.0%n/a00.0% –
406Ford Fusion30.0%-99%5510.2%101
407Rolls-Royce Ghost30.0%-63%80.0%355
408Cadillac Escalade30.0%-57%70.0%358
409Toyota 4Runner30.0%-57%70.0%361
410Acura ZDX30.0%-25%40.0%374
411Ferrari California30.0%-25%40.0%381
412GMC Savana30.0%0%30.0%394
413Rolls-Royce Phantom30.0%0%30.0%402
414VW Sharan30.0%0%30.0%406
415Tata Xenon30.0%200%10.0%460
416Electron EM C32030.0%n/a00.0% –
417Guansheng DJ0530.0%new00.0% –
418Maserati Ghibli30.0%new00.0% –
419Peugeot 500830.0%n/a00.0% –
420Dodge Charger20.0%50.0%368
421Opel Movano20.0%-50%40.0%385
422Ferrari FF20.0%-33%30.0%391
423Honda CR-Z20.0%-33%30.0%396
424Ford Escape20.0%0%20.0%415
425Jaguar XKR20.0%0%20.0%419
426Toyota iQ20.0%0%20.0%424
427Fiat Freemont20.0%100%10.0%440
428BMW 3 Series GT20.0%new00.0% –
429Ford Ranger20.0%new00.0% –
430Honda Insight20.0%n/a00.0% –
431Hyundai ix2020.0%n/a00.0% –
432Iveco PowerDaily 3620.0%n/a00.0% –
433Jaguar F-Type20.0%new00.0% –
434Kia Quoris20.0%new00.0% –
435Lincoln MKX20.0%new00.0% –
436Rolls-Royce Wrath20.0%new00.0% –
437Volvo S4010.0%-99%1040.0%223
438Fiat Sedici10.0%-98%620.0%264
439Chevrolet Suburban10.0%-89%90.0%348
440Renault Twizy10.0%-80%50.0%373
441Aston Martin Rapide10.0%-75%40.0%375
442Fiat Scudo10.0%-67%30.0%392
443Hyundai Genesis10.0%-67%30.0%397
444Mercedes SLS10.0%-67%30.0%400
445Daihatsu Materia10.0%-50%20.0%412
446Honda Odyssey10.0%-50%20.0%417
447Kia Bongo10.0%-50%20.0%420
448Audi R810.0%0%10.0%428
449Brilliance BS410.0%0%10.0%431
450Fisker Karma10.0%0%10.0%441
451Great Wall Florid10.0%0%10.0%443
452Lamborghini Gallardo10.0%0%10.0%449
453Seat Alhambra10.0%0%10.0%459
454Aston Martin DBS10.0%n/a00.0% –
455Aston Martin Vantage10.0%n/a00.0% –
456Cadillac CTS10.0%n/a00.0% –
457Chevrolet Colorado10.0%n/a00.0% –
458Chevrolet Silverado10.0%n/a00.0% –
459Chevrolet Volt10.0%new00.0% –
460Daewoo Lacetti10.0%n/a00.0% –
461Daihatsu Cuore10.0%n/a00.0% –
462GMC Yukon10.0%n/a00.0% –
463Iveco Daily10.0%n/a00.0% –
464Iveco Daily 2910.0%n/a00.0% –
465Johnston CN10110.0%n/a00.0% –
466Maybach10.0%n/a00.0% –
467Nissan Altima10.0%n/a00.0% –
468Nissan Cabstar10.0%n/a00.0% –
469Nissan Pixo10.0%n/a00.0% –
470Nissan Primastar10.0%n/a00.0% –
471Opel Adam10.0%new00.0% –
472Opel Cascada10.0%new00.0% –
473Renault Captur10.0%new00.0% –
474Renault Laguna10.0%n/a00.0% –
475Saab 9-310.0%n/a00.0% –
476Saab 9-510.0%n/a00.0% –
477Skoda Citigo10.0%new00.0% –
478Toyota Scion TC10.0%n/a00.0% –
479ZAZ Vida Pick-up10.0%n/a00.0% –

Source: Manufacturers, autonews.autoua.net

Leave a Reply

Back To Top