skip to Main Content

Europe November 2014: Opel Mokka above Astra for the first time

Opel Mokka Europe November 2014. Picture courtesy of autobild.deThe Opel Mokka outsells its stablemate the Astra Europe-wide for the first time.

* See the Top 55 best-selling brands and Top 342 models by clicking on the title *

After detailing the Top 10 models and brands across Europe and just before revealing December and Full Year 2014 figures, as is the tradition on BSCB we explore complete European data. In the brands ranking, below the familiar Top 10 Nissan is up 20% at #13, Dacia slows down its growth at +9% but passes Kia to #15, Seat is up 10% at #17, Volvo up 8% at #18 and Mini up 12% at #19. Further down, Jeep is up 114% to pass Porsche (+36%) and Alfa Romeo to #26 vs. +55% YTD thanks to the Renegade already accounting for 46% of its sale, Jaguar is up 20%, Ssangyong up 62%, Maserati up 106%, Infiniti up 128%, Ferrari up 55% and Lamborghini up 92% thanks to the Huracan representing 58% if its sales.

Toyota Yaris Europe November 2014With the new model, the Toyota Yaris is getting back closer to the Europe Top 10.

Confirming information outlined in the previous November European update, just as the Peugeot 308 breaks its monthly ranking record at #9, the Mercedes C-Class misses out on a first-ever monthly Top 10 ranking for just 167 sales at 14,566 units (+61%) vs. 14,733 (-6%) for the Peugeot 208. It’s only a matter of time before the C-Class places among the continent’s 10 favourite nameplates. The Toyota Yaris (+12%), Renault Captur (+16%) and Fiat Panda (+15%) all lodge solid results. In a sign of changing times, the Opel Mokka outsells its stablemate the Astra for the very first time Europe-wide, up 132% to 12,371 units at #18 vs. 12,183 for the ageing compact, down a harsh 16% year-on-year. A bit less than a year ago in December 2013 the Mokka ranked #45 vs. the Astra at #10 so this passing of relay has occurred in the past few months when the Mokka has kept improving almost two years after its original launch.

BMW 2 Series Europe November 2014First European Top 100 ranking for the BMW 2 Series.

The Dacia Duster is up 95% to #22 and 11,138 sales, the Seat Leon up 42% to #23, the Mini up 32% to #31, Hyundai i20 up 27% to #39, Renault Twingo up 28% to #42, Ford Kuga up 22% to #47 and the VW Golf Sportsman is down 18 spots on October to #40 with 7,511 deliveries, in-between the Citroen C4 Picasso (7,695) and Renault Scénic (7,373). Among recent launches, note the Peugeot 108 up 8 ranks on last month to #55, the Citroen C4 Cactus up two to #67 and now frankly above the C4 (-38% to #99), the BMW 2 Series up 28 to #75, its first Top 100 European ranking thanks to the Active Tourer, the Jeep Renegade up 35 spots to #118, Nissan Pulsar up 16 to #124 and the Smart Forfour up 137 to #150.

Previous post: Europe November 2014: Peugeot 308 breaks ranking record at #9

Previous month: Europe October 2014: Now with Top 345 models and Top 54 brands

One year ago: Europe November 2013: Skoda Octavia confirms best-ever #5

Full November 2014 Top 55 brands and Top 342 models below.

Europe November 2014 – brands:

PosBrandNov-14/13Oct11m 2014/13PosFY13
1Volkswagen132,6671%11,480,0004%11
2Ford65,959-7%2891,0364%22
3Renault65,6151%3796,9759%44
4Opel/Vauxhall63,4801%4813,1898%33
5Peugeot57,9460%5722,9166%55
6Audi56,3824%6675,1774%66
7BMW54,4588%8615,4095%77
8Mercedes52,6207%7605,3165%88
9Skoda44,529-1%10529,23214%1112
10Citroën43,066-6%9564,8202%99
11Fiat42,9281%11544,3412%1010
12Toyota40,9840%12485,2202%1211
13Nissan36,69820%13439,92112%1313
14Hyundai31,7686%14389,3941%1414
15Dacia26,9579%16334,40728%1516
16Kia25,140-3%15328,8632%1615
17Seat25,01310%17299,26713%1717
18Volvo22,0148%18228,34211%1818
19Mini13,74712%19140,193-1%2119
20Mazda12,1314%21162,74520%1921
21Suzuki10,879-15%20150,4118%2020
22Honda8,823-3%23122,713-5%2223
23Mitsubishi8,80310%2293,01932%2425
24Land Rover7,851-2%24109,7506%2324
25Lancia5,118-9%2565,256-2%2526
26Jeep4,918114%2833,87155%3032
27Porsche4,47736%2649,89821%2729
28Smart4,413-26%3048,986-20%2827
29Alfa Romeo4,284-3%2754,535-9%2628
30Subaru2,637-8%2930,148-15%3130
31Lexus2,017-9%3126,31913%3333
32Jaguar2,00220%3226,7487%3231
33SsangYong71862%337,62653%3434
34Tesla554-51%407,508181%35n/a
35Maserati351106%355,368306%3640
36Chevrolet320-97%3436,979-72%2922
37Infiniti299128%363,49895%3736
38Ferrari13655%392,365-1%3835
39Lada1327%371,411-9%4239
40Bentley131-17%382,27812%3937
41Aston Martin81-22%421,438-16%4138
42Lotus7139%4961117%4442
43Chrysler67-31%411,963-24%40n/a
44Lamborghini4892%4453129%4646
45Dodge4664%4369253%4343
46Rolls-Royce37-8%4559039%4545
47DR Motor3552%47306-32%5147
48Mahindra3233%4833514%4949
49Tata28-65%50413-60%4741
50Great Wall23-47%4640559%4850
51Cadillac19-30%51320-7%5048
52Daihatsu2-50%9-98%5444
53Lincoln1n/a3n/a57
54Spyker1n/a2100%59n/a
Other902100%9,37214%
Other (Chinese carmakers)184104%2,605278%

Europe November 2014 – models:

PosModelNov-14/13Oct11m 2014/13PosFY13
1VW Golf43,6183%1485,02213%11
2VW Polo24,70412%2257,6346%44
3Renault Clio21,159-3%3274,0625%33
4Ford Fiesta20,777-19%4288,3437%22
5Opel/Vauxhall Corsa17,5636%5231,2565%55
6Skoda Octavia16,101-10%6186,24323%1012
7Nissan Qashqai15,22619%9188,4480%88
8Audi A314,9731%8186,78320%911
9Peugeot 30814,96471%11146,16160%1635
10Peugeot 20814,733-6%10199,898-10%76
11Mercedes C Class14,56661%16123,52412%2325
12Ford Focus14,2770%7206,280-1%67
13Toyota Yaris13,98712%13155,8233%1313
14Renault Captur13,98516%15149,701105%1548
15VW Tiguan13,0116%24138,3505%1919
16Fiat Panda12,95115%14141,107-1%1717
17Fiat 50012,8711%12167,81714%1114
18Opel/Vauxhall Mokka12,371132%25114,65879%3158
19Opel/Vauxhall Astra12,183-16%17166,174-9%1210
20BMW 3 Series12,086-19%18155,377-17%149
21VW Passat11,388-11%27140,443-2%1815
22Dacia Duster11,13895%29116,85748%2843
23Seat Leon10,93042%23124,64958%2245
24Renault Mégane10,4220%19123,369-9%2418
25Audi A49,8464%30115,809-3%3022
26Peugeot 20089,702-14%20125,002145%2169
27BMW 1 Series9,679-15%35121,220-14%2616
28Toyota Auris9,433-7%28118,06613%2726
29Dacia Sandero9,365-17%26128,79618%2024
30Skoda Fabia9,041-2%36107,944-8%3423
31Mini8,90832%3182,970-5%4639
32VW Up!8,832-19%33116,374-2%2921
33Citroen C38,751-26%21121,34918%2527
34Mercedes A Class8,751-10%32111,898-8%3220
35Nissan Juke8,0707%3889,594-10%3932
36BMW 5 Series7,855-4%4790,862-8%3830
37Citroen C4 Picasso7,695-8%37110,83640%3346
38Seat Ibiza7,616-6%40104,4322%3528
39Hyundai i207,60827%4177,9141%5250
40VW Golf Sportsvan7,511new2250,340new77
41Fiat Punto7,4765%6080,520-17%4833
42Renault Twingo7,41328%4574,3573%5653
43Renault Scénic7,373-15%34102,035-2%3629
44Kia Sportage7,2467%3989,4336%4141
45Hyundai ix357,2015%4286,0716%4342
46Mercedes E Class7,139-18%5192,631-6%3731
47Ford Kuga7,06722%4478,58231%4962
48Volvo V406,8703%4871,3216%5956
49Audi A66,8689%5078,4092%5049
50VW Touran6,847-13%6682,079-3%4740
51Audi A16,781-3%4388,680-1%4238
52Audi Q36,7765%5871,0023%6057
53Ford C-Max6,712-12%5283,734-9%4536
54Hyundai i106,21221%6275,86831%5565
55Peugeot 1086,205new6325,641new119
56Volvo XC606,09551%6155,84035%7091
57Toyota Aygo6,05823%5462,6216%6274
58Opel/Vauxhall Zafira5,860-25%5976,899-2%5347
59Opel/Vauxhall Insignia5,709-25%4685,77125%4454
60Fiat 500L5,667-13%4989,56229%4055
61Citroen C15,56548%6448,079-10%8475
62BMW X15,52735%7758,0050%6663
63Kia Cee’d5,439-11%5770,262-15%6144
64Skoda Yeti5,34510%6558,4729%6572
65Skoda Rapid5,31528%5371,478105%58103
66Audi Q55,12724%6755,7477%7176
67Citroen C4 Cactus5,037new6924,365new121
68Mercedes B Class5,024-31%7078,099-17%5134
69Hyundai i304,963-28%5575,964-16%5437
70Mini Countryman/Paceman4,839-12%7457,2234%6768
71Lancia/Chrysler Ypsilon4,7632%6858,82911%6471
72Peugeot 30084,694-12%5673,078-4%5751
73BMW 4 Series4,682167%7349,252987%82205
74VW Transporter4,54817%8845,3714%8994
75BMW 2 Series4,3902610%10321,20410774%133313
76Mazda CX-54,386-2%7953,63115%7385
77Mercedes GLA4,1975146%8440,243new98319
78Toyota RAV44,138-12%8049,29813%8190
79Opel/Vauxhall Adam4,09420%9750,08517%7993
80Opel/Vauxhall Meriva4,092-5%8353,1470%7473
81Volvo V70/XC704,0678%8141,16815%97101
82VW Caddy3,875-7%7842,739-4%9487
83Kia Rio3,8555%7154,6241%7270
84Nissan Note3,800-14%7562,017108%63111
85Suzuki Swift3,7328%8745,986-4%8879
86Range Rover Evoque3,7175%10646,145-4%8780
87Volvo V603,697-11%8239,6016%9996
88Dacia Logan3,675-18%7250,851111%75121
89Skoda Superb3,643-3%9142,6089%9599
90Kia Picanto3,562-16%8648,4693%8382
91BMW X33,422-21%9344,371-19%9367
92Honda CR-V3,392-19%9445,0424%9189
93Citroen DS33,309-15%9950,221-19%7860
94Nissan Micra3,298-7%9056,31125%6888
95Audi A53,202-7%9644,856-7%9281
96Ford Ka3,162-12%8549,8885%8084
97Mazda33,155-2%9545,335101%90130
98Smart Fortwo3,149-47%11247,606-23%8561
99Citroen C43,115-38%7656,237-23%6952
100Alfa Romeo Giulietta3,107-2%10437,995-12%10392
101Ford B-Max2,987-29%9250,691-22%7659
102Skoda Citigo2,9363%10838,093-8%10295
103Mercedes CLA2,89611%10035,34536%105122
104Mitsubishi Outlander2,871-28%10731,29363%112127
105Hyundai ix202,85911%10934,882-6%108102
106Suzuki SX4 S-Cross2,852-8%10536,659338%104193
107Mitsubishi ASX2,82031%10232,34534%111125
108VW Sharan2,81517%11931,1798%113113
109Ford S-Max2,77416%9830,44410%114114
110Honda Jazz2,554-2%12435,141-11%10798
111Honda Civic2,55123%11038,504-5%10197
112Peugeot 5082,520-29%8938,854-26%10077
113Citroen C3 Picasso2,517-29%10146,626-17%8666
114BMW X52,515-9%11135,221142%106150
115Toyota Verso2,474-5%11530,164-6%115109
116Nissan X-Trail2,467432%11613,986167%154215
117Mitsubishi Space Star/Mirage2,300112%11719,92155%137160
118Jeep Renegade2,281new1534,142new232
119Citroen Berlingo2,181-19%11333,065-7%109104
120Toyota Avensis2,122-8%11826,161-18%118107
121Skoda Roomster2,119-6%12624,044-4%124123
122Seat Mii2,097-2%12122,661-14%129119
123Mazda62,0934%12029,160-2%116112
124Nissan Pulsar2,088new1405,410new218
125Ford Ecosport2,0505295%12911,257new166
126Mercedes M Class2,030-26%12322,022-19%131118
127Peugeot 50082,018-25%11432,435-17%110100
128Seat Alhambra2,0005%13320,59816%136140
129Range Rover Sport1,9830%14124,14670%123152
130Mazda21,85639%14522,7482%128131
131BMW X41,817new1308,752new187
132Renault Kangoo1,681-8%13221,0804%135133
133Mercedes GLK1,627-38%12721,509-20%132117
134Ford Galaxy1,62525%13618,0856%142143
135Peugeot Partner1,619-21%13922,053-13%130126
136Hyundai i401,6167%14223,012-17%127116
137Kia Venga1,613-27%12523,807-16%125115
138Jaguar XF1,54222%15518,9310%139138
139Seat Altea1,540-13%15016,551-20%146134
140Suzuki Alto1,496-24%14825,5552%120124
141Mercedes V Class1,455new1448,732new188
142Ford Mondeo1,452-63%12241,547-10%9683
143Porsche Macan1,4485263%13513,525new156
144VW Beetle1,446-5%13727,699-19%117106
145Dacia Dokker1,446-4%13118,5112%140139
146Kia Carens1,374-29%13821,09862%134158
147Mercedes S Class1,35115%14616,555111%145187
148Dacia Lodgy1,328-20%12819,364-38%138110
149Fiat Freemont1,293-2%14316,219-9%147142
150Smart Forfour1,259new2871,343new271
151Renault Zoe1,258102%1608,5195%189195
152Porsche Cayenne1,230-9%15610,968-29%169149
153Alfa Romeo MiTo1,142-8%15115,554-5%150146
154Nissan Leaf1,1014%16113,77536%155173
155Jeep Grand Cherokee1,089-19%16712,56024%160172
156Subaru Forester1,074-4%16312,632-7%159157
157Hyundai Santa Fe1,06574%15812,33824%161178
158Citroen C51,059-32%14916,838-27%143129
159Jeep Cherokee1,0491773%1707,5971780%195297
160VW Scirocco1,04517%1789,084-17%184169
161Kia Soul1,035267%1669,461217%179241
162Citroen DS41,006-35%15218,416-24%141128
163Mercedes CLS1,0023%1699,392-32%180155
164Citroen DS5953-22%17611,647-36%163141
165VW Touareg915-45%15416,1315%148148
166Subaru XV909-2%1759,710-15%177168
167Citroen C4 Aircross901-27%16810,9761%168170
168VW CC887-41%14714,870-13%152144
169Volvo S6084810%17110,4256%171177
170Land Rover Discovery83866%17310,1393%172180
171Audi TT82914%1839,182-20%182167
172Porsche 911828-16%17212,1325%162166
173Renault Laguna823-37%16214,831-9%153145
174Seat Toledo820-10%17410,107-22%173161
175Kia Sorento81176%1858,39419%190200
176Audi A781146%1907,639-8%194185
177Suzuki Jimny806-12%16510,0052%174176
178Range Rover799-8%18011,1773%167174
179Fiat Ducato7634%16423,20312%126137
180Lexus CT75727%1799,2896%181183
181Suzuki SX4687-56%13413,363-46%157120
182BMW i368241%1918,246707%191266
183Lexus IS663-32%1989,03760%185208
184Fiat Fiorino/Qubo661-36%1819,551-21%178164
185Toyota Prius646-48%1927,470-48%197151
186VW Jetta645-20%1868,888-33%186156
187Renault Koleos64113%1896,865-7%201191
188Suzuki Splash637-42%17712,708-13%158153
189Audi Q7602-25%1829,785-4%176175
190Toyota Corolla58423%19411,451184%165227
191Tesla Model S554-51%2577,484182%196n/a
192Mercedes SLK530-2%20910,680-10%170165
193Fiat Doblo525-23%1936,879-15%200201
194Mercedes Vito/Viano514-74%18715,009-24%151135
195Opel/Vauxhall Agila510-42%18811,580-11%164159
196BMW 6 Series4982%1967,338-8%198190
197Mercedes Sprinter490-4%2005,70818%210224
198Subaru Legacy/Outback484-23%1995,676-20%212197
199Opel/Vauxhall Antara468-47%1957,911-46%193154
200Toyota Land Cruiser46122%2055,68921%211222
201Ssangyong Korando44967%2044,46450%228239
202Land Rover Freelander445-58%15716,799-16%144136
203BMW X6435-33%2424,286-47%231189
204BMW 7 Series429-16%2234,749-16%226211
205Mitsubishi Pajero42643%2034,38240%230234
206Toyota Prius+423-40%2075,525-45%214179
207Mazda54174%2126,186-21%207192
208Audi A8403-46%2136,21317%206220
209Mercedes Citan384399%2113,96089%237255
210Toyota Verso-S370-28%1975,773-28%208188
211Ford Transit/Tourneo364-59%2344,751-59%225171
212Jeep Wrangler362-15%2014,876-5%223219
213Suzuki Celerio350new379new300
214Porsche Panamera348-19%2105,2834%219218
215Peugeot Expert34618%2203,9843%234229
216Renault Espace345-45%1846,786-11%204194
217Nissan NV200/Evalia345-5%2254,959-8%222223
218Porsche Boxster32437%2164,761-15%224213
219Mercedes GL315-14%2263,889-16%238226
220Mitsubishi Lancer31342%2173,47834%243245
221Suzuki Grand Vitara296-54%2065,485-32%217184
222Renault Fluence292-11%2184,993-21%221206
223Volvo S8028928%2322,792-5%250240
224Honda Accord28172%2193,197-21%245228
225Citroen C-Elysée279-40%2145,498-21%215203
226Fiat Sedici273-34%2083,215-41%244214
227Jaguar F-Type26889%2304,42168%229249
228Peugeot RCZ259-45%2155,495-22%216202
229Maserati Ghibli259224%2243,9842089%235303
230Lexus RX258-30%2274,137-21%233216
231Lancia/Chrysler Voyager246-22%2383,7685%239232
232BMW Z4236-34%2335,104-11%220212
233Porsche Cayman236-4%2283,004-3%248236
234Fiat Bravo231-63%2313,594-59%240182
235Mercedes G Class230-14%2492,226-9%257250
236Mazda MX-5205-12%2295,629-3%213210
237Kia Optima20229%2223,1432%246237
238Lexus NX202new1591,931new260
239Peugeot 207191-93%22115,923-66%14986
240Opel/Vauxhall Cascada191-16%2365,7365%209217
241Peugeot 4008186-43%2392,361-36%255230
242BMW i8185585%245905730%279
243Citroen Nemo180-19%2372,320-18%256244
244Infiniti Q501721333%2462,2093298%258306
245Peugeot Bipper151-38%2472,066-34%259243
246Lancia/Chrysler Delta145-76%2023,965-51%236186
247Ssangyong Rexton14140%2551,81074%262273
248Volvo XC90140-82%2446,817-1%203199
249Hyundai Elantra13754%2511,382-16%270
250Peugeot 301134-43%2432,638-30%252231
251Jeep Compass130-72%2484,637-24%227207
252Lada Niva1246%2411,340-8%272262
253Jaguar XJ120-24%2591,771-16%263254
254VW Phaeton119-23%2531,6803%267261
255Renault Trafic114-86%2408,015-9%192181
256Opel/Vauxhall Vivaro113-84%2356,835-4%202198
257Chevrolet Spark109-95%2549,885-72%175105
258Toyota GT86108-40%2562,514-56%254209
259Lexus GS103-13%2691,92213%261259
260Subaru Impreza10041%2641,153-3%274257
261Toyota iQ95-68%2523,507-32%241221
262VW Eos93-48%2733,108-13%247233
263Nissan Pathfinder91-13%2501,7001%266260
264Bentley Continental GT/GTC8913%2581,494-7%269263
265Infiniti QX70/FX84-6%268951-20%277268
266Mercedes SL78-48%2622,550-20%253235
267Ssangyong Rodius/Stavic7735%2721,05126%276280
268Opel/Vauxhall Ampera69-81%270855-65%282242
269Chevrolet Trax68-97%2609,118-44%183147
270Jaguar XK59-33%2661,53819%268267
271Peugeot 10757-98%26524,202-54%12278
272Land Rover Defender548%2671,06739%275283
273Ferrari California54440%28039220%299301
274Nissan Murano53-25%288585-43%291275
275Peugeot 80748-72%2741,769-37%264246
276Maserati Quattroporte47-16%27874986%284296
277Citroen C841-77%2821,713-37%265247
278Hyundai H1/Starex40-48%275862-24%281274
279Chevrolet Cruze38-98%2636,968-78%199108
280Subaru BRZ3836%289574-30%292282
281Peugeot iOn38-46%27152522%293295
282Aston Martin V8/V12 Vantage37-5%291659-2%286286
283Lotus Elise37106%31226242%309320
284Ferrari 458 Italia360%2831,2595%273272
285Audi R83426%285795-17%283279
286Alfa Romeo 4C333200%2779314333%278
287Nissan 370Z30-55%286636-12%287285
288Bentley Continental Flying Spur29-47%281587142%290308
289Honda Insight29-48%299511-56%294269
290Maserati GranTurismo284%300363-24%301294
291Lamborghini Huracan28new293199new318
292Hyundai Veloster27-63%279742-73%285248
293Chevrolet Aveo26-98%2843,486-84%242132
294Renault Latitude25-34%261466-17%295290
295Infiniti Q70/M2556%321126-58%325302
296Tata Indica22-64%298313-58%305284
297Ferrari F1221-30%304401-34%298291
298Suzuki Kizashi20-57%301257-48%310293
299Mitsubishi i-MiEV19-67%276604-27%288281
300Chevrolet Captiva18-98%2972,770-77%251163
301Chevrolet Orlando17-97%2962,903-77%249162
302Rolls-Royce Wraith17-26%311293380%307n/a
303Chevrolet Camaro16-75%290891-34%280264
304Lancia Thema/Chrysler 300C16-83%294448-81%296252
305Subaru Trezia16-80%302360-73%302265
306Aston Martin DBS16-20%316248-14%311309
307DR Motor DR51660%31586-58%332323
308Lamborghini Aventador15-6%3062326%313318
309Maserati GranCabrio14100%317222-11%315315
310VW Golf Plus12-100%2926,291-89%20564
311Hyundai Genesis12-33%307229-9%314311
312Infiniti QX50/EX1233%30913714%324329
313Ferrari FF1157%313164-16%322321
314Bentley Mulsanne10-52%31416613%321328
315Aston Martin Vanquish9-55%305307-13%306299
316Honda CR-Z8-70%320281-58%308287
317Fiat Linea8-89%318201-65%317289
318Lotus Evora833%32495-9%330327
319Citroen C-Zero7-88%2956021%289288
320Rolls-Royce Ghost7-50%303180-26%319314
321Aston Martin Rapide7-59%308154-33%323316
322Toyota Urban Cruiser6-90%310349-71%303271
323Rolls-Royce Phantom433%32599-13%328331
324Great Wall Steed4-64%3266259%333338
325Tata Xenon4-69%46-76%334325
326Jeep Patriot4n/a32334143%336342
327DR Motor DR14300%34313-93%342324
328Mercedes SLS AMG3-92%327402-24%297292
329Lamborghini Gallardo3-63%31991-51%331322
330Ford Fusion3200%33532-6%337336
331Ssangyong Actyon3-40%33027-70%338333
332Seat Exeo2-99%328237-96%312204
333Lamborghini Murcielago2100%950%347n/a
334Chevrolet Malibu1-99%332315-85%304256
335Lancia Flavia1-50%123-72%326n/a
336Renault Wind1-97%33445-87%335300
337Mercedes R Class1-90%33721-98%339276
338Daihatsu Cuore/Charade1-50%4-97%349330
339Mazda CX-71-93%3453-100%350277
340Volvo S401n/a3-98%351326
341Daihatsu Sirion1n/a2-97%353335
342Peugeot 40071-83%2-99%354312

Source: JATO Dynamics via Autonews.com

Note: These rankings exclude models registered as commercial vehicles. Europe sales by model are compiled using sales data from the following countries: Austria, Belgium, Cyprus, Czech Republic, Denmark, Estonia, Finland, France, Germany, Great Britain, Greece, Hungary, Iceland, Ireland, Italy, Latvia, Lithuania, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Sweden and Switzerland.

Leave a Reply

Back To Top